Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HWH BHC Passenger (Train No:58003) - Trains from Howrah Junction To Bhadrakh

Given below is the details about HWH BHC PASS (Train Number 58003) operating service between Howrah Junction and Bhadrakh stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Howrah Jn To Bhadrakh - HWH BHC PASS- 58003

Howrah Junction
Bhadrakh
Number 58003 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 44 km/hr
Distance 298 KM Stops 37
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Howrah Junction - Bhadrakh Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Howrah Junction - Bhadrakh, Train number 58003. Check the timing of Howrah Junction - Bhadrakh train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Howrah Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Howrah Jn (HWH) FIRST STN 3:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Santragachi Jn (SRC) 3:46 PM 3:47 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Ulubaria (ULB) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 32 km
4 Bagnan (BZN) 4:24 PM 4:25 PM 1 min 45 km
5 Mecheda (MCA) 4:41 PM 4:43 PM 2 min 58 km
6 Panskura (PKU) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM 1 min 73 km
7 Haur (HAUR) 5:10 PM 5:11 PM 1 min 82 km
8 Radhamohanpur (RDU) 5:17 PM 5:18 PM 1 min 87 km
9 Balichak (BCK) 5:24 PM 5:26 PM 2 min 93 km
10 Madpur (MPD) 5:37 PM 5:39 PM 2 min 105 km
11 Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 6:05 PM 6:15 PM 10 min 117 km
12 Hijli (HIJ) 6:22 PM 6:23 PM 1 min 124 km
13 Benapur (BPE) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM 1 min 132 km
14 Narayangarh (NYA) 6:43 PM 6:44 PM 1 min 143 km
15 Bakhrabad (VKD) 6:52 PM 6:53 PM 1 min 149 km
16 Belda (BLDA) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 155 km
17 Nikursini (NSI) 7:12 PM 7:13 PM 1 min 163 km
18 Dantan (DNT) 7:20 PM 7:21 PM 1 min 172 km
19 Angua P H (AGV) 7:27 PM 7:28 PM 1 min 176 km
20 Lakshannath Road (LXD) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 182 km
21 Jaleswar (JER) 7:41 PM 7:42 PM 1 min 188 km
22 Rajghat Ph (RGT) 7:50 PM 7:52 PM 2 min 196 km
23 Amarda Road (ARD) 8:00 PM 8:01 PM 1 min 202 km
24 Basta (BTS) 8:08 PM 8:09 PM 1 min 208 km
25 Nuagaon Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 8:15 PM 8:16 PM 1 min 212 km
26 Rupsa Jn (ROP) 8:22 PM 8:23 PM 1 min 218 km
27 Haldipada (HIP) 8:30 PM 8:31 PM 1 min 224 km
28 Tikirapal P H (TKPL) 8:38 PM 8:40 PM 2 min 231 km
29 Balasore (BLS) 8:47 PM 8:52 PM 5 min 236 km
30 Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 9:01 PM 9:02 PM 1 min 246 km
31 Khantapara (KHF) 9:08 PM 9:09 PM 1 min 251 km
32 Panpana Ph (PNPN) 9:15 PM 9:16 PM 1 min 256 km
33 Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 9:21 PM 9:22 PM 1 min 260 km
34 Soro (SORO) 9:31 PM 9:32 PM 1 min 269 km
35 Markona (MKO) 9:47 PM 9:48 PM 1 min 284 km
36 Ranital (RNTL) 9:56 PM 9:57 PM 1 min 290 km
37 Bhadrakh (BHC) 10:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 298 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Howrah Junction to Bhadrakh:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58003, Howrah Jn To Bhadrakh - HWH BHC PASS . This train operates between Howrah Junction and Bhadrakh. Map also shows all the stations where Howrah Jn To Bhadrakh - HWH BHC PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network