All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Nuagaon Mayurbhanj Road Station | Trains From and To Nuagaon Mayurbhanj Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nuagaon Mayurbhanj Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nuagaon Mayurbhanj Road by train, then find the Complete information about Nuagaon Mayurbhanj Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nuagaon Mayurbhanj Road, distance to Nuagaon Mayurbhanj Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nuagaon Mayurbhanj Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nuagaon Mayurbhanj Road Station - List of Nuagaon Mayurbhanj Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nuagaon Mayurbhanj Road Station, Trains from Nuagaon Mayurbhanj Road, and Trains Passing through the Nuagaon Mayurbhanj Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 5:15 AM 5:16 AM S M T W T F S
2 58005 KGP KUR PASS 6:24 AM 6:25 AM M T W T F S
3 58004 BHC HWH PASS 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 58007 KGP BHC PASS 8:35 AM 8:36 AM S M T W T F S
5 58010 JJKR KGP PASS 8:37 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
6 68021 KGP BLS MEMU 11:08 AM 11:09 AM M T W T F S
7 68022 BLS KGP MEMU 12:58 PM 12:59 PM M T W T F S
8 08035 KGP BLS DEMU SPL 1:53 PM 1:54 PM S
9 08036 BLS KGP MEMU SPL 3:47 PM 3:48 PM S
10 58008 BHC KGP PASS 5:40 PM 5:41 PM S M T W T F S
11 58009 KGP JJKR PASS 5:58 PM 5:59 PM S M T W T F S
12 58002 PURI SRC PASS 7:11 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
13 58003 HWH BHC PASS 8:15 PM 8:16 PM S M T W T F S
14 58006 KUR KGP PASS 9:54 PM 9:55 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network