All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bagnan Station | Trains From and To Bagnan Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bagnan Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bagnan by train, then find the Complete information about Bagnan Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bagnan, distance to Bagnan from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bagnan, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bagnan Station - List of Bagnan Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bagnan Station, Trains from Bagnan, and Trains Passing through the Bagnan Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 38319 HWH MCA LOCAL 12:04 AM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 58013 HWH BKSC PASS 12:06 AM 12:08 AM S M T W T F S
3 58011 HWH CKP PAS 12:06 AM 12:08 AM S M T W T F S
4 58002 PURI SRC PASS 12:13 AM 12:14 AM S M T W T F S
5 38455 HWH PKU LOCAL 12:43 AM 12:44 AM S M T W T F S
6 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 1:13 AM 1:14 AM S M T W T F S
7 58014 BKSC HWH PAS 2:48 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
8 58012 CKP HWH PAS 2:49 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
9 38302 MCA HWH LOCAL 3:20 AM 3:21 AM S M T W T F S
10 38801 HWH MDN LOCAL 3:33 AM 3:34 AM S M T W T F S
11 38402 PKU HWH LOCAL 3:37 AM 3:38 AM S M T W T F S
12 38701 HWH KGP FAST 3:48 AM 3:49 AM S M T W T F S
13 38404 PKU HWH LOCAL 3:54 AM 3:55 AM M T W T F S
14 38304 MCA HWH LOCAL 4:05 AM 4:06 AM S M T W T F S
15 38702 KGP HWH LOCAL 4:17 AM 4:18 AM S M T W T F S
16 38703 HWH KGP LOCAL 4:21 AM 4:22 AM S M T W T F S
17 38406 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:37 AM 4:38 AM M T W T F S
18 18006 KORAPUT HWH EXP 4:43 AM 4:46 AM S M T W T F S
19 38306 MCA HWH LOCAL 4:56 AM 4:57 AM S M T W T F S
20 38408 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:07 AM 5:08 AM S M T W T F S
21 38704 KGP HWH LOCAL 5:19 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
22 38803 HWH MDN LOCAL 5:31 AM 5:32 AM S M T W T F S
23 38410 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:42 AM 5:43 AM M T W T F S
24 38802 MDN HWH LOCAL 5:54 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
25 38705 HWH KGP LOCAL 6:00 AM 6:01 AM S M T W T F S
26 38412 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:15 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
27 38401 HWH PKU LOCAL 6:26 AM 6:27 AM S M T W T F S
28 38310 MCA HWH LOCAL 6:30 AM 6:31 AM S M T W T F S
29 38805 HWH MDN LOCAL 6:41 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
30 38706 KGP HWH LOCAL 6:45 AM 6:46 AM S M T W T F S
31 38403 HWH PKU LOCAL 6:51 AM 6:52 AM M T W T F S
32 38301 SRC MCA LOCAL 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
33 38414 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:01 AM 7:02 AM S M T W T F S
34 38051 HWH HLZ LOCAL 7:18 AM 7:19 AM S M T W T F S
35 68001 SRC JGM SPL 7:19 AM 7:20 AM M T W T F
36 38312 MCA SHM LOCAL 7:23 AM 7:24 AM S M T W T F S
37 38804 MDN HWH LOCAL 7:30 AM 7:31 AM S M T W T F S
38 38807 HWH MDN LOCAL 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
39 38806 MDN HWH FAST 7:47 AM 7:48 AM S M T W T F S
40 38405 HWH PKU LOCAL 7:51 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
41 38416 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:55 AM 7:56 AM S M T W T F S
42 38052 HLZ HWH LOCAL 8:11 AM 8:12 AM S M T W T F S
43 38707 HWH KGP LOCAL 8:21 AM 8:22 AM S M T W T F S
44 38808 MDN HWH LOCAL 8:23 AM 8:24 AM S M T W T F S
45 38708 KGP HWL LADIES SPL 8:28 AM 8:29 AM S M T W T F S
46 38407 SRC PKU LOCAL 8:35 AM 8:36 AM M T W T F S
47 38710 KGP HWH LOCAL 8:40 AM 8:41 AM S M T W T F S
48 68002 BELDA HWH MEMU 8:42 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
49 38303 HWH MCA LOCAL 8:43 AM 8:44 AM S M T W T F S
50 68686 DGHA SRC EMU 8:47 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
51 15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 8:47 AM 8:48 AM F
52 38712 KGP HWH FAST 8:51 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
53 38418 PKU HWH LOCAL 8:52 AM 8:53 AM M T W T F S
54 38409 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:54 AM 8:55 AM M T W T F S
55 58016 ADRA HWH PASS 8:58 AM 8:59 AM S M T W T F S
56 38411 HWH PKU LOCAL 9:05 AM 9:06 AM S M T W T F S
57 38809 HWH MDN LOCAL 9:14 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
58 38420 PKU HWH LOCAL 9:17 AM 9:18 AM S M T W T F S
59 38810 MDN HWH LOCAL 9:35 AM 9:36 AM S M T W T F S
60 38811 HWH MDN LOCAL 9:51 AM 9:52 AM S M T W T F S
61 38422 PKU SRC LOCAL 9:52 AM 9:53 AM M T W T F S
62 38314 MCA HWH LOCAL 10:00 AM 10:01 AM S M T W T F S
63 58004 BHC HWH PASS 10:12 AM 10:13 AM S M T W T F S
64 38413 HWH PKU LOCAL 10:17 AM 10:18 AM S M T W T F S
65 38424 PKU HWH LOCAL 10:24 AM 10:25 AM M T W T F S
66 38415 HWH PKU LOCAL 10:26 AM 10:27 AM M T W T F S
67 38053 HWH HLZ LOCAL 10:31 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
68 38601 HWH KIG LOCAL 10:35 AM 10:36 AM M T W T F S
69 38426 PKU HWH LOCAL 10:40 AM 10:41 AM S M T W T F S
70 68003 HWH GTS MEMU 10:49 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F
71 38813 HWH MDN LOCAL 10:51 AM 10:52 AM S M T W T F S
72 38417 SRC PKU LOCAL 10:58 AM 10:59 AM M T W T F S
73 38812 MDN HWH LOCAL 11:13 AM 11:14 AM S M T W T F S
74 38419 HWH PKU LOCAL 11:16 AM 11:17 AM S M T W T F S
75 38602 KIG HWH LOCAL 11:23 AM 11:24 AM M T W T F S
76 38815 HWH MDN LOCAL 11:25 AM 11:26 AM S M T W T F S
77 38305 SHM MCA LOCAL 11:32 AM 11:33 AM S M T W T F S
78 38709 SRC KGP LOCAL 11:43 AM 11:44 AM M T W T F S
79 68008 SRC JGM SPL 11:48 AM 11:49 AM M T W T F
80 38711 HWH KGP LOCAL 12:01 PM 12:02 PM S M T W T F S
81 38428 PKU HWH LOCAL 12:02 PM 12:03 PM S M T W T F S
82 38714 KGP HWH LOCAL 12:16 PM 12:17 PM S M T W T F S
83 38421 HWH PKU LOCAL 12:21 PM 12:22 PM S M T W T F S
84 38501 HWH BCK LOCAL 12:34 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
85 38430 PKU HWH LOCAL 12:38 PM 12:39 PM S M T W T F S
86 38814 MDN HWH LOCAL 12:55 PM 12:56 PM S M T W T F S
87 38713 HWH KGP LOCAL 1:02 PM 1:03 PM M T W T F S
88 38432 PKU SRC LOCAL 1:12 PM 1:13 PM M T W T F S
89 38817 HWH MDN LOCAL 1:16 PM 1:17 PM S M T W T F S
90 38816 MDN HWH LOCAL 1:38 PM 1:39 PM S M T W T F S
91 38307 HWH MCA LOCAL 1:39 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
92 38316 MCA HWH LOCAL 2:00 PM 2:01 PM S M T W T F S
93 38715 HWH KGP LOCAL 2:01 PM 2:02 PM M T W T F S
94 38423 HWH PKU LOCAL 2:11 PM 2:12 PM S M T W T F S
95 38318 MCA SRC LOCAL 2:22 PM 2:23 PM S M T W T F S
96 38434 PKU HWH LOCAL 2:29 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
97 38320 MCA HWH LOCAL 2:39 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
98 38819 HWH MDN LOCAL 2:42 PM 2:43 PM S M T W T F S
99 38818 MDN HWH LOCAL 2:50 PM 2:51 PM S M T W T F S
100 38425 HWH PKU LOCAL 3:01 PM 3:02 PM M T W T F S
101 38502 BCK HWH LOCAL 3:03 PM 3:04 PM S M T W T F S
102 38717 HWH KGP LOCAL 3:22 PM 3:23 PM S M T W T F S
103 38716 KGP SRC LOCAL 3:22 PM 3:23 PM M T W T F S
104 38427 HWH PKU LOCAL 3:45 PM 3:46 PM S M T W T F S
105 38718 KGP HWH LOCAL 3:47 PM 3:48 PM S M T W T F S
106 38436 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:04 PM 4:05 PM M T W T F S
107 38820 MDN HWH LOCAL 4:17 PM 4:18 PM S M T W T F S
108 38429 HWH PKU LOCAL 4:18 PM 4:19 PM S M T W T F S
109 58003 HWH BHC PASS 4:24 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
110 38438 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:27 PM 4:28 PM S M T W T F S
111 38720 KGP HWH LOCAL 4:32 PM 4:33 PM M T W T F S
112 38056 HLZ HWH LOCAL 4:41 PM 4:42 PM S M T W T F S
113 38431 HWH PKU LOCAL 4:46 PM 4:47 PM S M T W T F S
114 38821 HWH MDN FAST 4:51 PM 4:52 PM S M T W T F S
115 68004 GTS HWH MEMU 4:54 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F
116 38440 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:07 PM 5:08 PM S M T W T F S
117 38433 HWH PKU LOCAL 5:20 PM 5:21 PM S M T W T F S
118 38822 MDN HWH LOCAL 5:21 PM 5:22 PM S M T W T F S
119 38435 HWH PKU LOCAL 5:37 PM 5:38 PM S M T W T F S
120 38442 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:45 PM 5:46 PM S M T W T F S
121 38824 MDN HWH LOCAL 5:58 PM 5:59 PM S M T W T F S
122 38437 HWH PKU LOCAL 6:02 PM 6:03 PM S M T W T F S
123 38201 SRC BZN LOCAL 6:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
124 68007 HWH BELDA MEMU 6:16 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
125 38823 HWH MDN FAST 6:19 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
126 38444 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:22 PM 6:23 PM S M T W T F S
127 58015 HWH ADRA PASS 6:31 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
128 38722 KGP HWH LOCAL 6:32 PM 6:33 PM M T W T F S
129 38446 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:37 PM 6:38 PM M T W T F S
130 38309 HWH MCA LOCAL 6:42 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
131 38448 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:48 PM 6:49 PM S M T W T F S
132 68687 SRC DGHA EMU 6:50 PM 6:51 PM S M T W T F S
133 38439 HWH PKU LOCAL 6:56 PM 6:57 PM S M T W T F S
134 38724 KGP HWH LOCAL 7:04 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
135 38825 HWH MDN FAST 7:05 PM 7:06 PM S M T W T F S
136 38057 HWH HLZ LOCAL 7:06 PM 7:07 PM S M T W T F S
137 38450 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:10 PM 7:11 PM S M T W T F S
138 38441 HWH PKU LOCAL 7:28 PM 7:29 PM S M T W T F S
139 38058 HLZ HWH LOCAL 7:31 PM 7:32 PM S M T W T F S
140 38827 HWH MDN FAST 7:33 PM 7:34 PM S M T W T F S
141 15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 7:40 PM 7:41 PM S
142 38826 MDN HWH LOCAL 7:46 PM 7:47 PM S M T W T F S
143 38719 HWH KGP LADIES SPL 7:50 PM 7:51 PM S M T W T F S
144 38311 HWH MCA LOCAL 7:55 PM 7:56 PM S M T W T F S
145 38443 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:12 PM 8:13 PM M T W T F S
146 38452 PKU HWH LOCAL 8:14 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
147 38313 SHM MCA LOCAL 8:19 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
148 38445 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:31 PM 8:32 PM S M T W T F S
149 38829 HWH MDN FAST 8:37 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
150 38454 PKU HWH LOCAL 8:47 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
151 38447 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:56 PM 8:57 PM M T W T F S
152 38828 MDN HWH LOCAL 9:01 PM 9:02 PM S M T W T F S
153 38831 HWH MDN LOCAL 9:08 PM 9:09 PM S M T W T F S
154 38449 HWH PKU LOCAL 9:16 PM 9:17 PM M T W T F S
155 38315 HWH MCA LOCAL 9:31 PM 9:32 PM S M T W T F S
156 38726 KGP HWH FAST 9:54 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
157 38721 HWH KGP LOCAL 9:56 PM 9:57 PM S M T W T F S
158 38456 PKU HWH LOCAL 10:06 PM 10:07 PM S M T W T F S
159 18005 HWH KORAPUT EXP 10:24 PM 10:26 PM S M T W T F S
160 38451 HWH PKU LOCAL 10:27 PM 10:28 PM S M T W T F S
161 38723 HWH KGP LOCAL 10:43 PM 10:44 PM S M T W T F S
162 38830 MDN HWH LOCAL 10:46 PM 10:47 PM S M T W T F S
163 38453 HWH PKU LOCAL 11:06 PM 11:07 PM S M T W T F S
164 38317 HWH MCA LOCAL 11:31 PM 11:32 PM S M T W T F S
165 38204 BZN HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 8:17 AM S M T W T F S
166 38202 BZN SRC LOCAL FIRST STN 7:35 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network