Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Sabira Station - List of Sabira Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Sabira Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Sabira Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BHC HWH PASS (58004) 4:59 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
HOWRAH PURI PASS (58001) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
JJKR KGP PASS (58010) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
KGP BHC PASS (58007) 10:13 AM 10:14 AM S M T W T F S
BHC BLS PASS (58030) 12:03 PM 12:04 PM S M T W T F S
BLS BHC PASS (58029) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
BHC KGP PASS (58008) 4:21 PM 4:22 PM S M T W T F S
PURI SRC PASS (58002) 5:35 PM 5:36 PM S M T W T F S
KGP JJKR PASS (58009) 7:20 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network