Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Lakshannath Road Station | Trains From and To Lakshannath Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Lakshannath Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Lakshannath Road by train, then find the Complete information about Lakshannath Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Lakshannath Road, distance to Lakshannath Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Lakshannath Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Lakshannath Road Station - List of Lakshannath Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Lakshannath Road Station, Trains from Lakshannath Road, and Trains Passing through the Lakshannath Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 4:30 AM 4:31 AM S M T W T F S
2 58005 KGP KUR PASS 5:42 AM 5:43 AM M T W T F S
3 58004 BHC HWH PASS 7:05 AM 7:06 AM S M T W T F S
4 58007 KGP BHC PASS 7:53 AM 7:54 AM S M T W T F S
5 58010 JJKR KGP PASS 9:16 AM 9:17 AM S M T W T F S
6 68021 KGP BLS MEMU 10:31 AM 10:32 AM M T W T F S
7 08035 KGP BLS DEMU SPL 1:17 PM 1:18 PM S
8 68022 BLS KGP MEMU 1:32 PM 1:33 PM M T W T F S
9 08036 BLS KGP MEMU SPL 4:19 PM 4:20 PM S
10 58009 KGP JJKR PASS 5:16 PM 5:17 PM S M T W T F S
11 58008 BHC KGP PASS 6:15 PM 6:16 PM S M T W T F S
12 58003 HWH BHC PASS 7:34 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
13 58002 PURI SRC PASS 7:50 PM 7:51 PM S M T W T F S
14 58006 KUR KGP PASS 10:33 PM 10:34 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network