All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Rupsa Junction Station | Trains From and To Rupsa Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rupsa Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rupsa Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Rupsa Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rupsa Junction , distance to Rupsa Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rupsa Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rupsa Junction Station - List of Rupsa Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rupsa Junction Station, Trains from Rupsa Junction , and Trains Passing through the Rupsa Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18410 SRIJAGANNATH EX 3:55 AM 3:56 AM S M T W T F S
2 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 5:23 AM 5:24 AM S M T W T F S
3 18008 BPO SHM EXP 5:38 AM 5:40 AM T W T
4 58004 BHC HWH PASS 6:18 AM 6:19 AM S M T W T F S
5 12891 BGY BBS EXPRES 6:24 AM 6:26 AM S M T W T F S
6 58005 KGP KUR PASS 6:34 AM 6:35 AM M T W T F S
7 58010 JJKR KGP PASS 8:29 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
8 58007 KGP BHC PASS 8:42 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
9 78012 BPO BLS DEMU 9:26 AM 9:28 AM M T W T F S
10 78013 BLS BPO DEMU 10:27 AM 10:29 AM M T W T F S
11 68021 KGP BLS MEMU 11:13 AM 11:15 AM M T W T F S
12 18646 EAST COAST EXP 12:00 PM 12:02 PM S M T W T F S
13 68022 BLS KGP MEMU 12:51 PM 12:52 PM M T W T F S
14 08035 KGP BLS DEMU SPL 2:03 PM 2:04 PM S
15 78016 BPO BLS DEMU 2:44 PM 2:45 PM M T W T F S
16 18645 EAST COAST EXP 3:23 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
17 08036 BLS KGP MEMU SPL 3:40 PM 3:41 PM S
18 78017 BLS BPO DEMU 3:40 PM 3:41 PM S M T W T F
19 58008 BHC KGP PASS 5:33 PM 5:34 PM S M T W T F S
20 58009 KGP JJKR PASS 6:05 PM 6:06 PM S M T W T F S
21 58002 PURI SRC PASS 7:02 PM 7:03 PM S M T W T F S
22 78020 BPO ROP DEMU 8:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F
23 58003 HWH BHC PASS 8:22 PM 8:23 PM S M T W T F S
24 12892 BBS BPO EXPRESS 8:38 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
25 58006 KUR KGP PASS 9:46 PM 9:47 PM M T W T F S
26 18007 SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP 10:02 PM 10:20 PM M T W
27 18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 10:38 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
28 78011 ROP BPO DEMU FIRST STN 6:35 AM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network