Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Pune Junction Station | Trains From and To Pune Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Pune Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Pune Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Pune Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Pune Junction , distance to Pune Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Pune Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Pune Junction Station - List of Pune Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Pune Junction Station, Trains from Pune Junction , and Trains Passing through the Pune Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 12:05 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 12:10 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 99833 LNL PUNE LOCAL 12:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
4 22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 12:30 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
5 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 12:35 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
6 18519 VSKP LTT EXPRES 12:55 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
7 11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP 1:00 AM 1:10 AM S M F
8 11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 1:00 AM 1:10 AM T
9 11021 TIRUNELVELI EXP 1:00 AM 1:10 AM T W S
10 12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 1:10 AM 1:15 AM S M T W T F S
11 99901 TGN PUNE LOCAL 1:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
12 12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 1:20 AM 1:25 AM S M T W T F S
13 11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EX 1:20 AM 1:30 AM S M T T F S
14 11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EX 1:25 AM 1:30 AM S M T W F S
15 99835 LNL PUNE LOCAL 1:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
16 14806 BME YPR AC EXP 1:40 AM 2:00 AM F
17 17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 1:40 AM 2:00 AM S
18 11013 COIMBATORE EXP 1:50 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
19 17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 2:00 AM 2:05 AM T
20 11044 LOKAMANYA TT EX 2:00 AM 2:05 AM S
21 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 2:00 AM 2:05 AM T
22 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS 2:00 AM 2:05 AM M T S
23 19201 SC PBR EXP 2:00 AM 2:05 AM W
24 12219 SC DURONTO EXP 2:05 AM 2:15 AM W S
25 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 2:10 AM 2:20 AM S T
26 11022 CHALUKYA EXP 2:10 AM 2:20 AM M T F
27 11006 CHALUKYA EXP 2:10 AM 2:20 AM S T W
28 11036 SHARAVATI EXP 2:10 AM 2:20 AM S
29 12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 2:10 AM 2:20 AM S M T W T F S
30 12164 CHENNAI EXP 2:25 AM 2:35 AM S M T W T F S
31 22846 HTE PUNE EXP 2:45 AM LAST STN M F
32 02222 HWH PUNE SF SPL 2:45 AM LAST STN S
33 02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 2:45 AM LAST STN M
34 17317 LOKAMANYA TT EX 2:50 AM 2:55 AM S M T W T F S
35 12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 3:00 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
36 17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 3:20 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
37 11027 CHENNAI MAIL 3:25 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
38 11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 3:53 AM 3:58 AM F
39 12779 GOA EXPRESS 3:55 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
40 17305 NZM LINK EXP 3:55 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
41 51029 BB BJP FAST PAS 4:05 AM 4:20 AM S M T W
42 51027 FAST PASSENGER 4:05 AM 4:20 AM T F S
43 15029 GKP PUNE EXP 4:05 AM LAST STN T
44 11038 GKP PUNE EXPRES 4:05 AM LAST STN S
45 01656 JBP PUNE SPECIA 4:05 AM LAST STN M
46 51033 SHIRDI FAST PAS 4:05 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
47 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 4:10 AM 4:20 AM S F
48 16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES 4:10 AM 4:20 AM W
49 16507 BGKT SBCEXP 4:10 AM 4:20 AM T S
50 16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 4:10 AM 4:20 AM T
51 22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 4:10 AM 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
52 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 4:10 AM 4:20 AM M
53 11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 4:40 AM LAST STN T
54 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRES 4:40 AM LAST STN T
55 11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 4:40 AM LAST STN W
56 15018 GKP LTT EXP 4:40 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
57 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 4:40 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
58 11087 VERAVAL PUNE EX 4:40 AM LAST STN S
59 19567 VIVEK EXP 4:55 AM 5:05 AM S
60 16587 YPR BKN EXP 4:55 AM 5:05 AM S F
61 22882 BBS PUNE EXP 5:00 AM LAST STN T
62 11098 POORNA EXPRESS 5:05 AM LAST STN M
63 12150 PPTA PUNE EXP 5:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
64 51450 SUR PUNE PASS 6:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
65 99801 LNL PUNE LOCAL 6:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
66 12130 AZAD HIND EXP 6:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
67 11024 SAHYADRI EXP 6:50 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
68 12297 PUNE DURONTO 7:10 AM LAST STN S T F
69 12264 PUNE DURONTO EX 7:10 AM LAST STN M T
70 11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EX 7:25 AM 7:40 AM T
71 51402 MMR PUNE PASS 7:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
72 11049 KOLHAPUR EXPRES 7:40 AM 7:50 AM S
73 12220 DURONTO AC EXP 7:47 AM 7:57 AM T F
74 17221 COA LTT EXPRES 7:50 AM 7:55 AM W S
75 99803 LNL PUNE LOCAL 7:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
76 22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 7:50 AM 7:55 AM T
77 14805 BARMER AC EXP 8:05 AM 8:15 AM M
78 11034 DBG PUNE EXP 8:05 AM LAST STN F
79 22132 GYAN GANGA SF 8:05 AM LAST STN W
80 12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 8:05 AM LAST STN T S
81 12104 LJN PUNE EXP 8:05 AM LAST STN S
82 22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 8:10 AM LAST STN S M W T F
83 19312 IND PUNE EXPRES 8:10 AM LAST STN S M W T F
84 51436 STR PUNE PASS 8:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
85 99903 TGN PUNE LOCAL 8:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
86 12629 SAMPARK KRANTI 8:45 AM 9:00 AM T T
87 22685 YPR SKRANTIEXP 8:45 AM 9:00 AM W S
88 51350 DD PUNE PASS 8:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
89 99805 LNL PUNE LOCAL 8:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
90 17032 MUMBAI EXP 9:05 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
91 22105 INDRAYANI EXP 9:08 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
92 12148 NZM KOP EXP 9:15 AM 9:30 AM T
93 12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI 9:15 AM 9:30 AM M
94 02730 NED PUNE SPL 9:20 AM LAST STN S
95 12730 PUNE EXPRESS 9:20 AM LAST STN S T
96 11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 9:30 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
97 99807 LNL PUNE LOCAL 9:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
98 12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX 9:45 AM LAST STN T
99 12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP 9:45 AM LAST STN M W S
100 12114 PUNE GARIBRATH 9:45 AM LAST STN S T F
101 12127 INTERCITY EXP 9:57 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
102 51324 BRMT PUNE PASS 10:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
103 18520 LTT VSKP EXP 10:15 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
104 12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS 10:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
105 11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 10:35 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
106 22149 ERS PUNE EXPRES 10:55 AM LAST STN T F
107 17614 NED PUNE EXP 11:00 AM LAST STN M W F
108 07622 NED PUNE SPL 11:00 AM LAST STN T
109 11007 DECCAN EXPRESS 11:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
110 11408 LJN PUNE EXP 11:05 AM LAST STN T
111 22686 YPR S KRANTI EX 11:05 AM 11:20 AM T S
112 12630 YPR S KRNTI EXP 11:05 AM 11:20 AM W F
113 11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 11:40 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
114 12222 HWH PUNE DURONT 11:45 AM LAST STN T S
115 11074 CHENNAI LTT EXP 11:50 AM 12:00 PM T
116 17321 UBL LTT EXP 11:50 AM 12:00 PM S
117 99809 LNL PUNE LOCAL 11:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
118 11025 BSL PUNE EXP 12:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
119 11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 12:40 PM 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
120 17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 12:50 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
121 99811 LNL PUNE LOCAL 12:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
122 11406 AMI PUNE EXP 1:15 PM LAST STN M S
123 17014 HYB PUNE EXP 1:15 PM LAST STN S T F
124 51452 BRMT PUNE PAS 1:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
125 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 3:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
126 99813 LNL PUNE LOCAL 3:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
127 11075 LTT BIDR EXPRES 3:30 PM 3:35 PM T
128 17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 3:30 PM 3:35 PM S T
129 11017 LTT KARAIKAL EX 3:30 PM 3:35 PM S
130 11011 LTT NANDED EXP 3:30 PM 3:35 PM W
131 11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 3:40 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
132 16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 3:45 PM 3:50 PM T S
133 16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 3:45 PM 3:50 PM S W T F
134 16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 3:45 PM 3:50 PM M
135 11302 UDYAN EXP 3:50 PM 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
136 12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 3:55 PM 4:10 PM T
137 12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI 3:55 PM 4:10 PM F
138 99815 LNL PUNE LOCAL 4:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
139 12780 GOA EXPRESS 4:20 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
140 51410 KOP PUNE PASS 4:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
141 17031 HYDERABAD EXP 4:30 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
142 16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 4:30 PM 4:40 PM M T W F
143 16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 4:30 PM 4:40 PM S
144 16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 4:30 PM 4:40 PM S T
145 11073 LTT CHENNAI EX 4:40 PM 4:45 PM M
146 99817 LNL PUNE LOCAL 5:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
147 19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 5:20 PM 5:25 PM S T
148 99907 TGN PUNE LOCAL 5:32 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
149 11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 6:00 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
150 12170 PUNE INTERCITY 6:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
151 51317 KJT PUNE PASS 6:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
152 16210 AJMER EXPRESS 6:40 PM 6:50 PM T T
153 16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP 6:40 PM 6:50 PM S
154 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 6:40 PM 6:50 PM F
155 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 6:40 PM 6:50 PM M W
156 16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP 6:40 PM 6:50 PM S
157 11009 SINHAGAD EXP 6:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
158 99819 LNL PUNE LOCAL 6:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
159 11019 KONARK EXPRESS 7:00 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
160 11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 7:15 PM 7:30 PM M
161 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 7:15 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
162 11050 AHMEDABAD EXP 7:40 PM 7:50 PM S
163 51326 BRMT PUNE PASS 7:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
164 99821 LNL PUNE LOCAL 7:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
165 11076 BIDR LTT EXP 7:50 PM 7:55 PM W
166 11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS 7:50 PM 7:55 PM M
167 11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 7:50 PM 7:55 PM T
168 12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS 7:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
169 11102 GWL PUNE EXP 8:10 PM LAST STN S
170 51456 SUR PUNE PASS 8:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
171 12123 DECCAN QUEEN 8:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
172 99825 LNL PUNE LOCAL 8:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
173 51422 NZB PUNE PASS 8:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
174 19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 9:05 PM 9:10 PM W S
175 22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 9:05 PM 9:10 PM S
176 04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 9:25 PM LAST STN F
177 11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 9:55 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
178 99827 LNL PUNE LOCAL 10:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
179 17203 BVC KAKINADA EX 10:25 PM 10:30 PM S
180 16613 COIMBATORE EXP 10:25 PM 10:30 PM S
181 19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 10:25 PM 10:30 PM T
182 17017 RJT SC EXPRESS 10:25 PM 10:30 PM M W T
183 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 10:25 PM 10:30 PM T
184 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 10:55 PM 11:05 PM M T W T
185 51034 CSTM FAST PASS 10:55 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
186 51028 FAST PASSENGER 10:55 PM 11:05 PM S F S
187 99829 LNL PUNE LOCAL 10:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
188 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 11:05 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S
189 12026 PUNE SHATABDI 11:10 PM LAST STN S M W T F S
190 99831 LNL PUNE LOCAL 11:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
191 11028 MUMBAI MAIL 11:25 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S
192 11020 KONARK EXPRESS 11:45 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
193 12298 ADI DURONTO EXP FIRST STN 9:35 PM M T S
194 11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS FIRST STN 7:50 PM W
195 12129 AZAD HIND EXP FIRST STN 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
196 11033 DARBHANGA EXP FIRST STN 4:15 PM W
197 11008 DECCAN EXPRESS FIRST STN 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
198 12124 DECCAN QUEEN FIRST STN 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
199 22131 GYAN GANGA EXP FIRST STN 4:15 PM M
200 12221 HOWRAH DURONTO FIRST STN 3:15 PM M S
201 12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS FIRST STN 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
202 22106 INDRAYANI EXP FIRST STN 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
203 12128 INTERCITY EXP FIRST STN 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
204 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS FIRST STN 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
205 12113 NAGPUR GARIBRAT FIRST STN 5:40 PM M W S
206 12263 NZM DURONTO EXP FIRST STN 11:10 AM T F
207 12850 PA BILASPUR EXP FIRST STN 5:40 PM F
208 11037 PA GORAKHPUR EX FIRST STN 4:15 PM T
209 12103 PA LUCKNOW EXP FIRST STN 4:15 PM F
210 11097 POORNA EXPRESS FIRST STN 11:10 PM S
211 12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS FIRST STN 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
212 11405 PUNE AMI EXP FIRST STN 10:00 PM S F
213 22881 PUNE BBS EXPRES FIRST STN 11:15 AM T
214 11090 PUNE BGKT EXP FIRST STN 7:50 PM S
215 11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP FIRST STN 7:50 PM M
216 51347 PUNE BRMT PASS FIRST STN 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
217 51451 PUNE BRMT PASS FIRST STN 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
218 11026 PUNE BSL EXP FIRST STN 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
219 51353 PUNE DD PASS FIRST STN 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
220 51325 PUNE DD PASS FIRST STN 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
221 22150 PUNE ERS SUP EX FIRST STN 6:45 PM S W
222 15030 PUNE GKP EXPRES FIRST STN 10:45 AM S
223 11101 PUNE GWALIOR EX FIRST STN 12:25 AM M
224 22845 PUNE HATIA SUP FIRST STN 10:45 AM S W
225 17013 PUNE HYB EXPRES FIRST STN 2:15 PM M W S
226 19311 PUNE INDORE EXP FIRST STN 3:20 PM M T T F S
227 22943 PUNE INDORE EXP FIRST STN 3:20 PM M T T F S
228 12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP FIRST STN 3:20 PM S W
229 01655 PUNE JBP SPL FIRST STN 10:45 AM T
230 51318 PUNE KJT PASS FIRST STN 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
231 51409 PUNE KOP PASS FIRST STN 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
232 02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA FIRST STN 10:30 AM T
233 11407 PUNE LJN EXPRES FIRST STN 10:00 PM T
234 99816 PUNE LNL LOCAL FIRST STN 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
235 99812 PUNE LNL LOCAL FIRST STN 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
236 99810 PUNE LNL LOCAL FIRST STN 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
237 99808 PUNE LNL LOCAL FIRST STN 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
238 99806 PUNE LNL LOCAL FIRST STN 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
239 99804 PUNE LNL LOCAL FIRST STN 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
240 99802 PUNE LNL LOCAL FIRST STN 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
241 99836 PUNE LNL LOCAL FIRST STN 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
242 99834 PUNE LNL LOCAL FIRST STN 9:02 PM S M T W T F S
243 99830 PUNE LNL LOCAL FIRST STN 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
244 99828 PUNE LNL LOCAL FIRST STN 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
245 99826 PUNE LNL LOCAL FIRST STN 6:02 PM S M T W T F S
246 99824 PUNE LNL LOCAL FIRST STN 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
247 99822 PUNE LNL LOCAL FIRST STN 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
248 99820 PUNE LNL LOCAL FIRST STN 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
249 99818 PUNE LNL LOCAL FIRST STN 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
250 51401 PUNE MMR PASS FIRST STN 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
251 12135 PUNE NAGPUR EXP FIRST STN 5:40 PM S T T
252 12729 PUNE NANDED EXP FIRST STN 10:00 PM M W
253 17613 PUNE NANDED EXP FIRST STN 7:55 PM T T S
254 07621 PUNE NANDED SPL FIRST STN 7:55 PM F
255 02729 PUNE NANDED SPL FIRST STN 9:35 PM S
256 51421 PUNE NZB PASS FIRST STN 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
257 12149 PUNE PPTA EXP FIRST STN 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
258 51435 PUNE STR PASS FIRST STN 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
259 51455 PUNE SUR PASS FIRST STN 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
260 51449 PUNE SUR PASS FIRST STN 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
261 99908 PUNE TGN LOCAL FIRST STN 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
262 99906 PUNE TGN LOCAL FIRST STN 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
263 99904 PUNE TGN LOCAL FIRST STN 8:57 AM S M T W T F S
264 99902 PUNE TGN LOCAL FIRST STN 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
265 11088 PUNE VERAVAL EX FIRST STN 7:50 PM T
266 12025 SHATABDI EXP FIRST STN 5:50 AM S M W T F S
267 11010 SINHAGAD EXP FIRST STN 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
268 12169 SUR INTERCITY FIRST STN 9:30 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network