Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

New Delhi Station | Trains From and To New Delhi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about New Delhi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to New Delhi by train, then find the Complete information about New Delhi Train Station, nearest railway stations to New Delhi, distance to New Delhi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to New Delhi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to New Delhi Station - List of New Delhi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to New Delhi Station, Trains from New Delhi, and Trains Passing through the New Delhi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 64466 PNP NDLS MEMU 12:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
2 54540 UMB NZM PASS 12:30 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
3 64051 PWL GZB EMU 12:43 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
4 64420 GZB NZM EMU 1:13 AM 1:15 AM S M T W T F S
5 19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 1:15 AM 1:40 AM T
6 09021 BDTS JAT EXPRES 1:25 AM 1:40 AM M
7 19806 UHP KOTA EXP 3:10 AM 3:40 AM T
8 22403 PDY NDLS EXPRES 3:20 AM LAST STN W
9 54539 NZM UMB PASS 3:30 AM 3:45 AM S M T W T F S
10 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 4:15 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
11 12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 4:35 AM 4:50 AM W
12 12477 JAM SVDK EXP 4:35 AM 4:50 AM T
13 12473 SARVODAYA EXP 4:35 AM 4:50 AM S
14 12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 4:35 AM 4:50 AM S M T F
15 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 4:45 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
16 12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 4:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
17 64421 GZB NDLS EMU 4:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
18 12426 JAMMU RAJDHANI 5:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 12397 MAHABODHI EXP 5:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
20 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 5:00 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
21 12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 5:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
22 12206 NANDA DEVI EXP 5:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
23 64167 PWL ALJN EMU 5:20 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
24 64062 DELHI PWL EMU 5:33 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
25 12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 5:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
26 12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 5:50 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
27 12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 6:00 AM 6:20 AM M S
28 14257 K V EXP 6:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
29 12281 BBS DURONTO EXP 6:20 AM LAST STN W
30 04413 LKO NDLS AC SPL 6:20 AM LAST STN S T F
31 12273 NDLS DURONTO 6:20 AM LAST STN M F
32 12275 NDLS DURONTO EX 6:20 AM LAST STN S T T
33 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 6:20 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
34 64908 SSB PWL MEMU 6:28 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
35 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 6:30 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
36 12451 SHRAM SHKTI EXP 6:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
37 12553 VAISHALI EXP 6:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
38 64437 GZB DLI EMU 6:48 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
39 12446 UTTAR S KRANTI 6:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
40 12417 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 7:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
41 12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 7:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
42 18215 DURG JAT EXPRES 7:15 AM 8:00 AM W
43 12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 7:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
44 12429 LKO NDLS AC SF 7:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
45 22679 SVDK PREMIUM EX 7:25 AM 7:50 AM S
46 51902 DLI AGC PASS 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
47 22455 SNSI KLK SUP EX 7:30 AM 7:50 AM T S
48 12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 7:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
49 64011 PWL SSB EMU 7:31 AM 7:33 AM S M T W T F S
50 64464 PNP NDLS MEMU 7:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
51 12381 POORVA EXPRESS 7:35 AM LAST STN S W T
52 12303 POORVA EXPRESS 7:35 AM LAST STN M T F S
53 64053 PWL GZB EMU 7:40 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
54 12309 RJPB RAJDHANI 7:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
55 18508 HIRAKUND EXP 7:50 AM 8:10 AM S W S
56 12393 S KRANTI SUP EX 7:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
57 22686 YPR S KRANTI EX 7:50 AM 8:10 AM T S
58 22913 BCT NDLS SUIVDH 7:55 AM LAST STN S W F
59 64417 GZB DLI EMU 8:00 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
60 12559 SHIV GANGA EXP 8:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
61 64472 PNP GZB MEMU 8:18 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
62 64905 MTJ NDLS EMU 8:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
63 54002 ROK NZM PASS 8:21 AM 8:23 AM S M T W T F S
64 54474 SRE DLI PASS 8:30 AM 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
65 12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 8:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
66 64075 PWL NDLS EMU 8:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
67 54012 RE NZM PASS 8:50 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
68 64903 MTJ GZB EMU 8:55 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
69 64470 PNP NDLS LADIES SPL 8:55 AM LAST STN M T W T F
70 54021 BSC NZM PASS 8:56 AM 8:58 AM S M T W T F S
71 64439 GZB DLI EMU 9:00 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
72 12723 A P EXP 9:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
73 54412 MUT RE PASS 9:10 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
74 64071 BVH SSB EMU 9:13 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
75 64449 GZB NDLS LADIES SPL 9:20 AM LAST STN M T W T F
76 64462 KKDE NZM MEMU 9:21 AM 9:23 AM S M T W T F S
77 64091 NZM HNZM EMU 9:28 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
78 64105 ALJN NDLS EMU 9:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
79 64077 PWL NDLS EMU 9:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
80 64090 NZM HNZM EMU 9:38 AM 9:40 AM M T W T F
81 64411 SBB DLI EMU 9:40 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
82 14086 SIRSA EXPRESS 9:43 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
83 64055 PWL GZB EMU 9:50 AM 10:08 AM S M T W T F S
84 64031 GZB SSB EMU 9:51 AM 9:53 AM S M T W T F S
85 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 9:55 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
86 64491 PWL NDLS LADIES EMU 9:55 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
87 12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 10:00 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
88 12305 KOLKATA RJDHNI 10:00 AM LAST STN S
89 14315 INTERCITY EXP 10:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
90 09022 JAT BDTS SPL 10:10 AM 10:30 AM T
91 12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E 10:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
92 14211 INTERCITY EXP 10:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
93 12006 KALKA SHTBDI 10:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
94 12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEX 10:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
95 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 10:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
96 64423 GZB NDLS EMU 10:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
97 64012 SSB PWL EMU 10:37 AM 10:39 AM S M T W T F S
98 22823 BBS RAJDHANI EX 10:40 AM LAST STN M T T F
99 22811 BBS RAJDHANI EX 10:40 AM LAST STN S W S
100 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:40 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
101 22925 UMB KLK LINK EXP 10:40 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
102 19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 10:40 AM 11:00 AM F
103 12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 10:45 AM LAST STN M T
104 22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXP 10:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
105 64901 KSV GZB EMU 10:48 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
106 12877 RNC GARIB RATH 10:50 AM LAST STN M T F
107 12453 RNC NDLS RAJ EX 10:50 AM LAST STN S T
108 12439 RNC NDLS RAJ EX 10:50 AM LAST STN W S
109 12204 SHC GARIB RATH 10:55 AM 11:10 AM S W S
110 12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 11:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
111 12056 NDLS JANSHATABD 11:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
112 12033 CNB NDLS SHT 11:20 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
113 12249 HWH NDLS YUVA E 11:20 AM LAST STN S
114 12259 NDLS DURONTO 11:30 AM LAST STN S M W T
115 64434 DLI GZB EMU 11:38 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
116 22411 NHLN NDLS AC EX 11:40 AM LAST STN T
117 12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 11:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
118 12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 11:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
119 12058 NDLS JANSHTBDI 12:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
120 12523 NJP NDLS EXPRES 12:10 PM LAST STN T S
121 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 12:10 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
122 64057 PWL GZB EMU 12:18 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
123 12581 MUV NDLS S F EX 12:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
124 12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 12:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
125 64052 GZB PWL EMU 12:38 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
126 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 12:45 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
127 12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:55 PM 1:20 PM W
128 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 12:55 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
129 14682 JUC NDLS EXPRES 12:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
130 12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:55 PM 1:20 PM M S
131 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 1:00 PM 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
132 12349 BGP NDLS EXP 1:00 PM LAST STN M
133 12421 NED ASR SUP EXP 1:00 PM 1:30 PM W
134 12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 1:00 PM 1:30 PM S M T
135 22457 NED UHL SF EXP 1:00 PM 1:30 PM S
136 12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 1:00 PM LAST STN T W S
137 19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 1:10 PM 1:25 PM S
138 12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES 1:20 PM 1:40 PM S
139 12218 KERLA S KRANTI 1:20 PM 1:40 PM W F
140 64425 GZB NDLS EMU 1:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
141 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 1:30 PM 2:15 PM T F S
142 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 1:30 PM 2:15 PM M
143 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 1:30 PM 2:15 PM T
144 11450 SVDK JBP EXP 1:30 PM 2:15 PM W
145 19804 SVDK KOTA EXP 1:30 PM 2:15 PM S
146 22685 YPR SKRANTIEXP 1:35 PM 1:55 PM W S
147 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 1:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
148 64014 SSB PWL EMU 1:49 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
149 12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX 1:55 PM LAST STN T
150 12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E 1:55 PM LAST STN M F
151 12203 GARIB RATH EXP 1:55 PM 2:10 PM S M T
152 64013 PWL SSB EMU 2:00 PM 2:02 PM S M T W T F S
153 12460 ASR NDLS EXP 2:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
154 14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRE 2:40 PM LAST STN T S
155 18507 VSKP ASR HKG EX 2:40 PM 3:00 PM M T F
156 12419 GOMTI EXP 2:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
157 64016 SSB PWL EMU 3:10 PM 3:12 PM S M T W T F S
158 12046 CDG NDLS SHTBDI 3:25 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
159 51901 AGC DLI PASS 3:34 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
160 64032 SSB GZB EMU 3:35 PM 3:37 PM S M T W T F S
161 64902 GZB KSV EMU 4:00 PM 4:02 PM S M T W T F S
162 64427 GZB NDLS EMU 4:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
163 04405 LKO NDLS SPL 4:00 PM LAST STN S
164 64015 PWL SSB EMU 4:00 PM 4:02 PM S M T W T F S
165 14324 ROK NDLS EXP 4:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
166 64419 NZM GZB EMU 4:05 PM 4:07 PM S M T W T F S
167 22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 4:25 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
168 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 4:25 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
169 22209 NDLS DURONTO EX 4:30 PM LAST STN M F
170 22680 SVDK YPR PREMIU 4:40 PM 5:00 PM T
171 64017 PWL SSB EMU 5:00 PM 5:02 PM S M T W T F S
172 04410 SVDK NDLS AC SP 5:00 PM LAST STN M T
173 12323 HWH NDLS EXPRES 5:05 PM LAST STN T F
174 12815 NANDAN KANAN EX 5:05 PM LAST STN M W T S
175 64904 GZB MTC EMU 5:08 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
176 64429 GZB NDLS EMU 5:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
177 64431 GZB NDLS EMU 5:30 PM LAST STN M T W T F
178 64433 GZB NDLS EMU 5:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
179 54411 RE MUT PASS 5:40 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
180 64018 SSB NDLS EMU 5:52 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
181 64471 GZB PNP MEMU 5:55 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
182 64441 GZB DLI EMU 6:03 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
183 64089 NZM HNZM EMU 6:03 PM 6:05 PM M T W T F
184 54011 NZM RE PASS 6:03 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
185 64906 GZB PWL EMU 6:13 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
186 14085 SIRSA EXPRESS 6:18 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
187 12616 G T EXPRESS 6:20 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
188 54022 NZM BSC PASS 6:23 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
189 64461 NZM KKDE MEMU 6:32 PM 6:33 PM S M T W T F S
190 54473 DELHI SRE PASS 6:33 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
191 18216 JAT DURG EXP 6:45 PM 7:05 PM F
192 54001 NZM ROK PASS 6:52 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
193 12920 MALWA EXPRESS 6:55 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
194 64910 SSB MTJ EMU 6:55 PM 6:57 PM S M T W T F S
195 64061 PWL DLI EMU 7:00 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S
196 64418 DLI GZB MEMU 7:03 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
197 22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 7:05 PM LAST STN S W F
198 64092 NZM HNZM EMU 7:15 PM 7:20 PM M T W T F
199 64443 GZB DLI EMU 7:20 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
200 64087 NZM NDLS EMU 7:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
201 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 7:40 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
202 64534 PNP GZB EMU 8:00 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
203 64064 DELHI PALWAL EMU 8:04 PM 8:06 PM S M T W T F S
204 64445 GZB DLI EMU 8:08 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
205 12556 GORAKDAM EXPRES 8:10 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
206 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 8:20 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
207 64168 ALJN PWL EMU 8:45 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
208 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 8:45 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
209 22805 BBS NDLS SUP EX 8:55 PM LAST STN S
210 12825 JHRKHND S KRANT 8:55 PM LAST STN M T
211 64034 SSB GZB EMU 8:58 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
212 64088 NZM NDLS EMU 9:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
213 12048 BTI NDLS SHTBDI 9:10 PM LAST STN M S
214 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 9:15 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
215 12416 INTERCITY EXP 9:30 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
216 12474 SARVODAYA EXP 9:30 PM 9:50 PM T
217 12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 9:30 PM 9:50 PM M
218 12478 SVDK JAM EXP 9:30 PM 9:50 PM S
219 12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 9:30 PM 9:50 PM T W F S
220 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 9:40 PM 12:10 AM F
221 16687 NAVYUG EXP 9:40 PM 12:10 AM M
222 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 9:40 PM 12:10 AM M F
223 12875 NEELACHAL EXP 9:45 PM LAST STN S T F
224 12012 KALKA SHTBDI 9:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
225 64113 KRJ SSB EMU 9:55 PM 9:57 PM S M T W T F S
226 04415 BJU NDLS SUVIDH 10:10 PM LAST STN W S
227 64073 KSV NDLS EMU 10:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
228 12038 LDH NDLS SHTBDI 10:10 PM LAST STN S T W T F
229 12044 NDLS SHATABDI 10:10 PM LAST STN M S
230 12003 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 10:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
231 12016 AJMER SHTBDI 10:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
232 12018 DEHRADUN SHTBDI 10:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
233 12498 SHANE PUNJAB 10:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
234 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 11:00 PM 12:10 AM S W T
235 11449 JBP SVDK EXP 11:00 PM 12:10 AM T
236 19803 KOTA SVDK EXP 11:00 PM 12:10 AM S
237 19805 KOTA UHP EXPRES 11:00 PM 11:20 PM W
238 12032 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 11:05 PM LAST STN T
239 12030 SWARNA SHTBDI 11:05 PM LAST STN S M T W F S
240 12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 11:10 PM 11:30 PM T W
241 12422 ASR NED SF EXP 11:15 PM 11:45 PM M
242 19308 CDG INDB EXP 11:15 PM 11:35 PM F
243 12486 SGNR NED EXPRES 11:15 PM 11:45 PM T F S
244 22458 UHL NED SF EXP 11:15 PM 11:45 PM T
245 12001 NDLS SHATABDI E 11:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
246 64036 SSB GZB EMU 11:30 PM 11:32 PM S M T W T F S
247 22456 KLK SNSI SF EXP 11:35 PM 11:55 PM S T
248 64409 GZB NDLS EMU 11:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
249 64415 GZB NDLS EMU 11:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
250 64019 PWL SSB EMU 11:55 PM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
251 22416 A P EXP FIRST STN 6:40 AM M W F
252 12724 A P EXPRESS FIRST STN 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
253 12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI FIRST STN 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
254 12015 AJMER SHTBDI FIRST STN 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
255 12276 ALD DURONTO EXP FIRST STN 10:40 PM M W F
256 12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI FIRST STN 7:20 AM T
257 12013 AMRITSAR SHTBDI FIRST STN 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
258 12282 BBS DURONTO EXP FIRST STN 12:55 PM T
259 22210 BCT DURONTO FIRST STN 11:25 PM T S
260 12002 BHOPAL SHTBDI FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
261 12566 BIHAR S KRANTI FIRST STN 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
262 12442 BILASPUR RJDHNI FIRST STN 3:45 PM T S
263 22824 BUBNESWR RJDHNI FIRST STN 5:05 PM T W T S
264 22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI FIRST STN 5:05 PM S M F
265 12424 DBRT RAJDHANI FIRST STN 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
266 12055 DDN JANSHTBDI FIRST STN 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
267 12017 DEHRADUN SHTBDI FIRST STN 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
268 12420 GOMTI EXPRESS FIRST STN 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
269 12274 HWH DURONTO EXP FIRST STN 12:55 PM T S
270 14316 INTERCITY EXP FIRST STN 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
271 14212 INTERCITY EXP FIRST STN 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
272 12425 JAMMU RAJDHANI FIRST STN 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
273 12826 JHRKHND S KRNTI FIRST STN 6:55 AM W S
274 12011 KALKA SHTBDI FIRST STN 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
275 12005 KALKA SHTBDI FIRST STN 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
276 12628 KARNATAKA EXP FIRST STN 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
277 14258 KASHI V EXPRESS FIRST STN 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
278 12626 KERALA EXPRESS FIRST STN 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
279 12306 KOLKATA RJDHNI FIRST STN 4:55 PM F
280 12302 KOLKATA RJDHNI FIRST STN 4:55 PM S M T W T S
281 12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD FIRST STN 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
282 12230 LUCKNOW MAIL FIRST STN 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
283 12402 MAGADH EXPRESS FIRST STN 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
284 12398 MAHABODHI EXP FIRST STN 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
285 12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI FIRST STN 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
286 12205 NANDA DEVI EXP FIRST STN 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
287 12816 NANDAN KANAN EX FIRST STN 6:25 AM M W T S
288 64114 NDLS ALJN EMU FIRST STN 6:03 PM S M T W T F S
289 64110 NDLS ALJN EMU FIRST STN 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
290 22806 NDLS BBS SUP EX FIRST STN 6:55 AM M
291 22914 NDLS BCT SUVIDH FIRST STN 2:50 PM M T S
292 12350 NDLS BGP EXPRES FIRST STN 11:45 PM T
293 04416 NDLS BJU SUVIDH FIRST STN 7:25 PM T F
294 12047 NDLS BTI SHTBDI FIRST STN 9:00 AM M S
295 12045 NDLS CDG SHTBDI FIRST STN 7:15 PM M T W T F S
296 12034 NDLS CNB SHT FIRST STN 3:50 PM M T W T F S
297 12236 NDLS DBRG RJDHN FIRST STN 9:25 AM T
298 12436 NDLS DBRT RJDHN FIRST STN 9:25 AM S T
299 64432 NDLS GZB EMU FIRST STN 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
300 64430 NDLS GZB EMU FIRST STN 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
301 64428 NDLS GZB EMU FIRST STN 9:35 AM M T W T F
302 64426 NDLS GZB EMU FIRST STN 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
303 64424 NDLS GZB EMU FIRST STN 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
304 64422 NDLS GZB EMU FIRST STN 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
305 64450 NDLS GZB EMU FIRST STN 5:45 PM M T W T F
306 12324 NDLS HWH EXPRES FIRST STN 6:55 AM S T
307 12250 NDLS HWH YUVA FIRST STN 7:40 PM S
308 12191 NDLS JBP SUP EX FIRST STN 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
309 14681 NDLS JUC EXPRES FIRST STN 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
310 64465 NDLS KKDE MEMU FIRST STN 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
311 64463 NDLS KKDE MEMU FIRST STN 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
312 64074 NDLS KSV EMU FIRST STN 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
313 12037 NDLS LDH SHTBDI FIRST STN 7:00 AM S T W T F
314 12430 NDLS LKO AC SF FIRST STN 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
315 04414 NDLS LKO AC SPL FIRST STN 9:40 PM M T S
316 04406 NDLS LKO SPL FIRST STN 7:25 PM S
317 14004 NDLS MLDT EXP FIRST STN 5:55 PM S T
318 12043 NDLS MOGA SHT FIRST STN 7:00 AM M S
319 12582 NDLS MUV SF EXP FIRST STN 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
320 22412 NDLS NHLN AC SF FIRST STN 3:50 PM S
321 12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP FIRST STN 3:05 PM S W
322 64076 NDLS PALWAL EMU FIRST STN 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
323 22404 NDLS PDY EXP FIRST STN 11:45 PM S
324 64469 NDLS PNP LADIES SPL FIRST STN 5:50 PM M T W T F
325 64082 NDLS PWL EMU FIRST STN 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
326 64078 NDLS PWL EMU FIRST STN 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
327 64084 NDLS PWL EMU FIRST STN 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
328 64080 NDLS PWL EMU FIRST STN 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
329 64492 NDLS PWL LADIES SPL FIRST STN 5:50 PM M T W T F S
330 12878 NDLS RNC G RATH FIRST STN 4:05 PM S T T
331 12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EX FIRST STN 4:05 PM M F
332 12454 NDLS RNC RJDHNI FIRST STN 4:05 PM W S
333 14323 NDLS ROK EXP FIRST STN 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
334 64003 NDLS SNP EMU FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
335 64097 NDLS SSB EMU FIRST STN 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
336 64095 NDLS SSB EMU FIRST STN 9:50 AM M T W T F
337 04409 NDLS SVDK AC SP FIRST STN 7:50 AM T F
338 12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS FIRST STN 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
339 12876 NEELACHAL EXP FIRST STN 6:25 AM S T F
340 12382 POORVA EXPRESS FIRST STN 4:15 PM M T F
341 12304 POORVA EXPRESS FIRST STN 4:15 PM S W T S
342 12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI FIRST STN 11:45 PM S W T
343 12418 PRAYAG RAJ EXP FIRST STN 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
344 12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP FIRST STN 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
345 12310 RJPB RAJDHANI FIRST STN 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
346 12394 SAMPOORN K EXP FIRST STN 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
347 12260 SDAH DURONTO EX FIRST STN 7:40 PM M T T F
348 12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI FIRST STN 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
349 12497 SHANE PUNJAB FIRST STN 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
350 12560 SHIV GANGA EXP FIRST STN 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
351 12452 SHRAM SHKTI EXP FIRST STN 11:55 PM S M T W T F S
352 12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP FIRST STN 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
353 22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXP FIRST STN 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
354 12029 SWARNA SHTBDI FIRST STN 7:20 AM S M T W F S
355 12562 SWATANTRTA S EX FIRST STN 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
356 12622 TAMIL NADU EXP FIRST STN 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
357 12057 UHL JANSHATABDI FIRST STN 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
358 12445 UTTAR S KRANTI FIRST STN 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
359 12554 VAISHALI EXP FIRST STN 7:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network