Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Nikursini Station - List of Nikursini Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Nikursini Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Nikursini Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
HOWRAH PURI PASS (58001) 4:06 AM 4:07 AM S M T W T F S
KGP KUR PASS (58005) 5:22 AM 5:23 AM M T W T F S
BHC HWH PASS (58004) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
KGP BHC PASS (58007) 7:30 AM 7:31 AM S M T W T F S
JJKR KGP PASS (58010) 9:40 AM 9:41 AM S M T W T F S
KGP BLS MEMU (68021) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM M T W T F S
KGP BLS DEMU SPL (08035) 12:57 PM 12:58 PM S
BLS KGP MEMU (68022) 1:53 PM 1:54 PM M T W T F S
BLS KGP MEMU SPL (08036) 4:40 PM 4:41 PM S
KGP JJKR PASS (58009) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
BHC KGP PASS (58008) 6:37 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
HWH BHC PASS (58003) 7:12 PM 7:13 PM S M T W T F S
PURI SRC PASS (58002) 8:16 PM 8:17 PM S M T W T F S
KUR KGP PASS (58006) 10:53 PM 10:54 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network