A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Nikursini Station | Trains From and To Nikursini Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nikursini Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nikursini by train, then find the Complete information about Nikursini Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nikursini, distance to Nikursini from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nikursini, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nikursini Station - List of Nikursini Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nikursini Station, Trains from Nikursini, and Trains Passing through the Nikursini Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 4:06 AM 4:07 AM S M T W T F S
2 58005 KGP KUR PASS 5:22 AM 5:23 AM M T W T F S
3 58004 BHC HWH PASS 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 58007 KGP BHC PASS 7:30 AM 7:31 AM S M T W T F S
5 58010 JJKR KGP PASS 9:40 AM 9:41 AM S M T W T F S
6 68021 KGP BLS MEMU 10:10 AM 10:11 AM M T W T F S
7 08035 KGP BLS DEMU SPL 12:57 PM 12:58 PM S
8 68022 BLS KGP MEMU 1:53 PM 1:54 PM M T W T F S
9 08036 BLS KGP MEMU SPL 4:40 PM 4:41 PM S
10 58009 KGP JJKR PASS 4:54 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
11 58008 BHC KGP PASS 6:37 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
12 58003 HWH BHC PASS 7:12 PM 7:13 PM S M T W T F S
13 58002 PURI SRC PASS 8:16 PM 8:17 PM S M T W T F S
14 58006 KUR KGP PASS 10:53 PM 10:54 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network