Most Beautiful Photo-Tour of Ramoji Film City
Find
 
Find
 

Jaleswar Railway Station | Trains From and To Jaleswar Station

Find the complete information of Jaleswar Railway Station. If you have planned to travel by train to Jaleswar then check the list of trains from and to Jaleswar, train timetable, train schedule, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jaleswar Station - List of Jaleswar Trains and Train Numbers

Get the complete information about trains from & to Jaleswar Railway Station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Jaleswar and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 12:02 AM 12:04 AM S M T W T F S
2 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 2:37 AM 2:38 AM S M T W T F S
3 18410 SRIJAGANNATH EX 4:33 AM 4:34 AM S M T W T F S
4 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 4:39 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 22890 PURI DGHA SUP E 5:10 AM 5:12 AM S
6 22850 SC SHM WKLY EX 5:10 AM 5:12 AM F
7 22874 VSKP DIGHA EXP 5:11 AM 5:12 AM T
8 22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP 5:11 AM 5:12 AM M
9 22878 PURI DIGHA EXP 5:11 AM 5:12 AM W
10 58005 KGP KUR PASS 5:50 AM 5:51 AM M T W T F S
11 18008 BPO SHM EXP 6:06 AM 6:07 AM T W T
12 12816 NANDAN KANAN EX 6:18 AM 6:20 AM M W T S
13 58004 BHC HWH PASS 6:57 AM 6:58 AM S M T W T F S
14 12820 ORISSA S KRNTI 7:48 AM 7:50 AM T F
15 58007 KGP BHC PASS 8:01 AM 8:02 AM S M T W T F S
16 12821 DHAULI EXP 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
17 58010 JJKR KGP PASS 9:08 AM 9:09 AM S M T W T F S
18 12074 BBS JAN SHATABD 9:37 AM 9:38 AM M T W T F S
19 68021 KGP BLS MEMU 10:39 AM 10:40 AM M T W T F S
20 12876 NEELACHAL EXP 10:58 AM 11:00 AM S T F
21 18646 EAST COAST EXP 12:30 PM 12:32 PM S M T W T F S
22 08035 KGP BLS DEMU SPL 1:24 PM 1:25 PM S
23 68022 BLS KGP MEMU 1:25 PM 1:26 PM M T W T F S
24 22852 SRC VIVEK EXP 2:40 PM 2:42 PM S
25 18645 EAST COAST EXP 2:48 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
26 22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 3:01 PM 3:02 PM W
27 22825 SHM MAS SF EXP 3:01 PM 3:02 PM T
28 12073 BBS JAN SHATABD 4:01 PM 4:03 PM M T W T F S
29 12815 NANDAN KANAN EX 4:07 PM 4:08 PM M W T S
30 12875 NEELACHAL EXP 4:07 PM 4:08 PM S T F
31 08036 BLS KGP MEMU SPL 4:12 PM 4:13 PM S
32 12822 DHAULI EXP 4:59 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
33 58009 KGP JJKR PASS 5:23 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
34 58008 BHC KGP PASS 6:08 PM 6:09 PM S M T W T F S
35 22826 MAS SHM EXP 6:08 PM 6:10 PM T
36 22855 SRC TPTY SF EXP 6:09 PM 6:10 PM S
37 22851 MAQ VIVEK EXP 6:09 PM 6:10 PM T
38 22856 TPTY SRC SUP EX 7:16 PM 7:18 PM M
39 58003 HWH BHC PASS 7:41 PM 7:42 PM S M T W T F S
40 58002 PURI SRC PASS 7:42 PM 7:43 PM S M T W T F S
41 12819 ORISSA S KRANTI 7:47 PM 7:48 PM S W
42 22889 DGHA PURI SUP E 9:11 PM 9:12 PM S
43 22877 DGHA PURI EXP 9:11 PM 9:12 PM T
44 22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 9:11 PM 9:12 PM F
45 18007 SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP 9:27 PM 9:29 PM M T W
46 18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 9:58 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
47 58006 KUR KGP PASS 10:25 PM 10:26 PM M T W T F S
48 22813 SRC PRDP SF EX 11:07 PM 11:08 PM T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network