Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Bahanaga Bazar Station - List of Bahanaga Bazar Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Bahanaga Bazar Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Bahanaga Bazar Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BHC HWH PASS (58004) 5:17 AM 5:18 AM S M T W T F S
HOWRAH PURI PASS (58001) 6:25 AM 6:26 AM S M T W T F S
JJKR KGP PASS (58010) 7:27 AM 7:28 AM S M T W T F S
KGP KUR PASS (58005) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM M T W T F S
KGP BHC PASS (58007) 9:53 AM 9:54 AM S M T W T F S
BHC BLS PASS (58030) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
BLS BHC PASS (58029) 2:11 PM 2:12 PM S M T W T F S
BHC KGP PASS (58008) 4:38 PM 4:39 PM S M T W T F S
PURI SRC PASS (58002) 5:55 PM 5:56 PM S M T W T F S
KGP JJKR PASS (58009) 7:03 PM 7:04 PM S M T W T F S
KUR KGP PASS (58006) 8:52 PM 8:53 PM M T W T F S
HWH BHC PASS (58003) 9:21 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network