A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Belda Station | Trains From and To Belda Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Belda Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Belda by train, then find the Complete information about Belda Train Station, nearest railway stations to Belda, distance to Belda from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Belda, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Belda Station - List of Belda Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Belda Station, Trains from Belda, and Trains Passing through the Belda Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 3:49 AM 3:50 AM T
2 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 3:54 AM 3:55 AM S M T W T F S
3 18410 SRIJAGANNATH EX 5:08 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 58005 KGP KUR PASS 5:13 AM 5:14 AM M T W T F S
5 18008 BPO SHM EXP 6:31 AM 6:32 AM T W T
6 58007 KGP BHC PASS 7:19 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
7 58004 BHC HWH PASS 7:35 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
8 12821 DHAULI EXP 8:14 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
9 58010 JJKR KGP PASS 9:49 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
10 68021 KGP BLS MEMU 10:02 AM 10:03 AM M T W T F S
11 08035 KGP BLS DEMU SPL 12:47 PM 12:49 PM S
12 18646 EAST COAST EXP 12:58 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
13 68022 BLS KGP MEMU 2:00 PM 2:01 PM M T W T F S
14 18645 EAST COAST EXP 2:21 PM 2:23 PM S M T W T F S
15 22605 PRR VM EXPRES 2:37 PM 2:38 PM M
16 22603 KGP VM SF EXP 2:37 PM 2:38 PM T F
17 58009 KGP JJKR PASS 4:41 PM 4:42 PM S M T W T F S
18 08036 BLS KGP MEMU SPL 4:48 PM 4:49 PM S
19 12822 DHAULI EXP 5:23 PM 5:24 PM S M T W T F S
20 22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 6:33 PM 6:35 PM T W
21 22606 PURULIA EXPRESS 6:33 PM 6:35 PM S
22 58008 BHC KGP PASS 6:46 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
23 58003 HWH BHC PASS 6:59 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
24 58002 PURI SRC PASS 8:26 PM 8:27 PM S M T W T F S
25 68007 HWH BELDA MEMU 8:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
26 18007 SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP 9:02 PM 9:04 PM M T W
27 18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 9:24 PM 9:26 PM S M T W T F S
28 58006 KUR KGP PASS 11:01 PM 11:02 PM M T W T F S
29 22835 SHM PURI SF EXP 11:21 PM 11:22 PM W
30 68002 BELDA HWH MEMU FIRST STN 6:40 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network