Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Benapur Station - List of Benapur Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Benapur Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Benapur Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
KGP BHC PASS (58007) 6:51 AM 6:52 AM S M T W T F S
BELDA HWH MEMU (68002) 7:00 AM 7:01 AM S M T W T F S
BHC HWH PASS (58004) 8:03 AM 8:04 AM S M T W T F S
KGP BLS MEMU (68021) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM M T W T F S
JJKR KGP PASS (58010) 10:15 AM 10:16 AM S M T W T F S
KGP BLS DEMU SPL (08035) 12:27 PM 12:28 PM S
BLS KGP MEMU (68022) 2:24 PM 2:25 PM M T W T F S
KGP JJKR PASS (58009) 4:11 PM 4:13 PM S M T W T F S
BLS KGP MEMU SPL (08036) 5:11 PM 5:12 PM S
HWH BHC PASS (58003) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM S M T W T F S
BHC KGP PASS (58008) 7:13 PM 7:14 PM S M T W T F S
HWH BELDA MEMU (68007) 8:07 PM 8:08 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network