Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Benapur Station | Trains From and To Benapur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Benapur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Benapur by train, then find the Complete information about Benapur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Benapur, distance to Benapur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Benapur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Benapur Station - List of Benapur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Benapur Station, Trains from Benapur, and Trains Passing through the Benapur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58007 KGP BHC PASS 6:51 AM 6:52 AM S M T W T F S
2 68002 BELDA HWH MEMU 7:00 AM 7:01 AM S M T W T F S
3 58004 BHC HWH PASS 8:03 AM 8:04 AM S M T W T F S
4 68021 KGP BLS MEMU 9:39 AM 9:40 AM M T W T F S
5 58010 JJKR KGP PASS 10:15 AM 10:16 AM S M T W T F S
6 08035 KGP BLS DEMU SPL 12:27 PM 12:28 PM S
7 68022 BLS KGP MEMU 2:24 PM 2:25 PM M T W T F S
8 58009 KGP JJKR PASS 4:11 PM 4:13 PM S M T W T F S
9 08036 BLS KGP MEMU SPL 5:11 PM 5:12 PM S
10 58003 HWH BHC PASS 6:32 PM 6:33 PM S M T W T F S
11 58008 BHC KGP PASS 7:13 PM 7:14 PM S M T W T F S
12 68007 HWH BELDA MEMU 8:07 PM 8:08 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network