Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Tikirapal P H Station - List of Tikirapal P H Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Tikirapal P H Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Tikirapal P H Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
HOWRAH PURI PASS (58001) 5:40 AM 5:41 AM S M T W T F S
BHC HWH PASS (58004) 6:01 AM 6:02 AM S M T W T F S
JJKR KGP PASS (58010) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM S M T W T F S
KGP BHC PASS (58007) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
BPO BLS DEMU (78012) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM M T W T F S
BLS BPO DEMU (78013) 10:11 AM 10:13 AM M T W T F S
KGP BLS DEMU SPL (08035) 2:17 PM 2:18 PM S
BPO BLS DEMU (78016) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM M T W T F S
BLS BPO DEMU (78017) 3:27 PM 3:28 PM S M T W T F
BLS KGP MEMU SPL (08036) 3:27 PM 3:28 PM S
BHC KGP PASS (58008) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
KGP JJKR PASS (58009) 6:22 PM 6:23 PM S M T W T F S
PURI SRC PASS (58002) 6:45 PM 6:46 PM S M T W T F S
HWH BHC PASS (58003) 8:38 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network