Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Haldipada Station | Trains From and To Haldipada Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Haldipada Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Haldipada by train, then find the Complete information about Haldipada Train Station, nearest railway stations to Haldipada, distance to Haldipada from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Haldipada, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Haldipada Station - List of Haldipada Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Haldipada Station, Trains from Haldipada, and Trains Passing through the Haldipada Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 5:31 AM 5:32 AM S M T W T F S
2 58004 BHC HWH PASS 6:09 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 12891 BGY BBS EXPRES 6:32 AM 6:34 AM S M T W T F S
4 58005 KGP KUR PASS 6:41 AM 6:43 AM M T W T F S
5 58010 JJKR KGP PASS 8:20 AM 8:21 AM S M T W T F S
6 58007 KGP BHC PASS 8:50 AM 8:51 AM S M T W T F S
7 78012 BPO BLS DEMU 9:34 AM 9:35 AM M T W T F S
8 78013 BLS BPO DEMU 10:17 AM 10:19 AM M T W T F S
9 68021 KGP BLS MEMU 11:22 AM 11:23 AM M T W T F S
10 68022 BLS KGP MEMU 12:44 PM 12:45 PM M T W T F S
11 08035 KGP BLS DEMU SPL 2:10 PM 2:11 PM S
12 78016 BPO BLS DEMU 2:53 PM 2:54 PM M T W T F S
13 08036 BLS KGP MEMU SPL 3:33 PM 3:34 PM S
14 78017 BLS BPO DEMU 3:33 PM 3:34 PM S M T W T F
15 58008 BHC KGP PASS 5:26 PM 5:27 PM S M T W T F S
16 58009 KGP JJKR PASS 6:13 PM 6:14 PM S M T W T F S
17 58002 PURI SRC PASS 6:53 PM 6:54 PM S M T W T F S
18 12892 BBS BPO EXPRESS 8:29 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
19 58003 HWH BHC PASS 8:30 PM 8:31 PM S M T W T F S
20 58006 KUR KGP PASS 9:38 PM 9:39 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network