A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Ulubaria Station | Trains From and To Ulubaria Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ulubaria Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ulubaria by train, then find the Complete information about Ulubaria Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ulubaria, distance to Ulubaria from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ulubaria, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ulubaria Station - List of Ulubaria Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ulubaria Station, Trains from Ulubaria, and Trains Passing through the Ulubaria Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 38455 HWH PKU LOCAL 12:28 AM 12:29 AM S M T W T F S
2 58002 PURI SRC PASS 12:40 AM 12:41 AM S M T W T F S
3 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 12:54 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
4 58014 BKSC HWH PAS 3:02 AM 3:04 AM S M T W T F S
5 58012 CKP HWH PAS 3:03 AM 3:04 AM S M T W T F S
6 38801 HWH MDN LOCAL 3:19 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
7 38302 MCA HWH LOCAL 3:33 AM 3:34 AM S M T W T F S
8 38701 HWH KGP FAST 3:37 AM 3:38 AM S M T W T F S
9 38402 PKU HWH LOCAL 3:50 AM 3:51 AM S M T W T F S
10 38703 HWH KGP LOCAL 4:07 AM 4:08 AM S M T W T F S
11 38404 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:07 AM 4:08 AM M T W T F S
12 38304 MCA HWH LOCAL 4:18 AM 4:19 AM S M T W T F S
13 38702 KGP HWH LOCAL 4:30 AM 4:31 AM S M T W T F S
14 38406 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:50 AM 4:51 AM M T W T F S
15 18006 KORAPUT HWH EXP 4:59 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
16 38306 MCA HWH LOCAL 5:09 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
17 38803 HWH MDN LOCAL 5:17 AM 5:18 AM S M T W T F S
18 38408 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:19 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
19 38704 KGP HWH LOCAL 5:31 AM 5:32 AM S M T W T F S
20 38705 HWH KGP LOCAL 5:46 AM 5:47 AM S M T W T F S
21 38410 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:55 AM 5:56 AM M T W T F S
22 38802 MDN HWH LOCAL 6:07 AM 6:08 AM S M T W T F S
23 38401 HWH PKU LOCAL 6:12 AM 6:13 AM S M T W T F S
24 38101 SRC ULB LOCAL 6:25 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
25 38805 HWH MDN LOCAL 6:27 AM 6:28 AM S M T W T F S
26 38412 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:28 AM 6:29 AM S M T W T F S
27 38403 HWH PKU LOCAL 6:37 AM 6:38 AM M T W T F S
28 38310 MCA HWH LOCAL 6:43 AM 6:44 AM S M T W T F S
29 38301 SRC MCA LOCAL 6:45 AM 6:46 AM S M T W T F S
30 38706 KGP HWH LOCAL 6:58 AM 6:59 AM S M T W T F S
31 38051 HWH HLZ LOCAL 7:04 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
32 68001 SRC JGM SPL 7:08 AM 7:09 AM M T W T F
33 38414 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:14 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
34 12857 TAMRALIPTA EXP 7:20 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
35 38807 HWH MDN LOCAL 7:24 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
36 38312 MCA SHM LOCAL 7:36 AM 7:37 AM S M T W T F S
37 38405 HWH PKU LOCAL 7:37 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
38 38804 MDN HWH LOCAL 7:43 AM 7:44 AM S M T W T F S
39 38202 BZN SRC LOCAL 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
40 38806 MDN HWH FAST 8:00 AM 8:01 AM S M T W T F S
41 38103 HWH ULB LOCAL 8:05 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
42 38707 HWH KGP LOCAL 8:07 AM 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
43 38416 PKU HWH LOCAL 8:08 AM 8:09 AM S M T W T F S
44 38407 SRC PKU LOCAL 8:21 AM 8:22 AM M T W T F S
45 38052 HLZ HWH LOCAL 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
46 38204 BZN HWH LOCAL 8:29 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
47 38303 HWH MCA LOCAL 8:29 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
48 15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 8:33 AM 8:34 AM F
49 38808 MDN HWH LOCAL 8:37 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
50 38409 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:40 AM 8:41 AM M T W T F S
51 38708 KGP HWL LADIES SPL 8:42 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
52 38411 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:51 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
53 68002 BELDA HWH MEMU 8:52 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
54 38710 KGP HWH LOCAL 8:53 AM 8:54 AM S M T W T F S
55 68686 DGHA SRC EMU 8:57 AM 8:58 AM S M T W T F S
56 38809 HWH MDN LOCAL 9:00 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
57 38712 KGP HWH FAST 9:01 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
58 38418 PKU HWH LOCAL 9:05 AM 9:06 AM M T W T F S
59 38420 PKU HWH LOCAL 9:30 AM 9:31 AM S M T W T F S
60 38105 HWH ULB LOCAL 9:35 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
61 38811 HWH MDN LOCAL 9:37 AM 9:38 AM S M T W T F S
62 38810 MDN HWH LOCAL 9:48 AM 9:49 AM S M T W T F S
63 38413 HWH PKU LOCAL 10:02 AM 10:03 AM S M T W T F S
64 38422 PKU SRC LOCAL 10:05 AM 10:06 AM M T W T F S
65 38415 HWH PKU LOCAL 10:12 AM 10:13 AM M T W T F S
66 38314 MCA HWH LOCAL 10:13 AM 10:14 AM S M T W T F S
67 38053 HWH HLZ LOCAL 10:20 AM 10:21 AM S M T W T F S
68 38601 HWH KIG LOCAL 10:20 AM 10:21 AM M T W T F S
69 58004 BHC HWH PASS 10:29 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
70 38813 HWH MDN LOCAL 10:37 AM 10:38 AM S M T W T F S
71 38424 PKU HWH LOCAL 10:37 AM 10:38 AM M T W T F S
72 68003 HWH GTS MEMU 10:38 AM 10:39 AM S M T W T F
73 38417 SRC PKU LOCAL 10:45 AM 10:46 AM M T W T F S
74 38426 PKU HWH LOCAL 10:53 AM 10:54 AM S M T W T F S
75 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 10:58 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
76 38419 HWH PKU LOCAL 11:02 AM 11:03 AM S M T W T F S
77 38815 HWH MDN LOCAL 11:11 AM 11:12 AM S M T W T F S
78 38305 SHM MCA LOCAL 11:17 AM 11:18 AM S M T W T F S
79 38812 MDN HWH LOCAL 11:27 AM 11:28 AM S M T W T F S
80 38709 SRC KGP LOCAL 11:29 AM 11:30 AM M T W T F S
81 38602 KIG HWH LOCAL 11:35 AM 11:36 AM M T W T F S
82 38711 HWH KGP LOCAL 11:43 AM 11:44 AM S M T W T F S
83 68008 SRC JGM SPL 11:59 AM 12:00 PM M T W T F
84 38421 HWH PKU LOCAL 12:06 PM 12:07 PM S M T W T F S
85 38428 PKU HWH LOCAL 12:14 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
86 38501 HWH BCK LOCAL 12:20 PM 12:21 PM S M T W T F S
87 38714 KGP HWH LOCAL 12:29 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
88 38713 HWH KGP LOCAL 12:48 PM 12:49 PM M T W T F S
89 38430 PKU HWH LOCAL 12:51 PM 12:52 PM S M T W T F S
90 12858 TAMRALIPTA EXP 12:58 PM 12:59 PM S M T W T F S
91 38817 HWH MDN LOCAL 1:02 PM 1:03 PM S M T W T F S
92 38814 MDN HWH LOCAL 1:08 PM 1:09 PM S M T W T F S
93 38432 PKU SRC LOCAL 1:24 PM 1:25 PM M T W T F S
94 38307 HWH MCA LOCAL 1:25 PM 1:26 PM S M T W T F S
95 38715 HWH KGP LOCAL 1:47 PM 1:48 PM M T W T F S
96 38816 MDN HWH LOCAL 1:50 PM 1:51 PM S M T W T F S
97 38423 HWH PKU LOCAL 1:57 PM 1:58 PM S M T W T F S
98 38316 MCA HWH LOCAL 2:12 PM 2:13 PM S M T W T F S
99 38819 HWH MDN LOCAL 2:28 PM 2:29 PM S M T W T F S
100 38318 MCA SRC LOCAL 2:34 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
101 38434 PKU HWH LOCAL 2:43 PM 2:44 PM S M T W T F S
102 38425 HWH PKU LOCAL 2:47 PM 2:48 PM M T W T F S
103 38320 MCA HWH LOCAL 2:51 PM 2:52 PM S M T W T F S
104 18001 KANDARI EXPRESS 2:52 PM 2:53 PM S M T W T F S
105 38818 MDN HWH LOCAL 3:04 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
106 38717 HWH KGP LOCAL 3:07 PM 3:08 PM S M T W T F S
107 38502 BCK HWH LOCAL 3:16 PM 3:17 PM S M T W T F S
108 38427 HWH PKU LOCAL 3:31 PM 3:32 PM S M T W T F S
109 38716 KGP SRC LOCAL 3:35 PM 3:36 PM M T W T F S
110 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 3:38 PM 3:39 PM S M T W T F S
111 38718 KGP HWH LOCAL 3:59 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
112 38429 HWH PKU LOCAL 4:04 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
113 58003 HWH BHC PASS 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
114 38436 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:16 PM 4:17 PM M T W T F S
115 38820 MDN HWH LOCAL 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
116 38431 HWH PKU LOCAL 4:32 PM 4:33 PM S M T W T F S
117 38821 HWH MDN FAST 4:37 PM 4:38 PM S M T W T F S
118 38438 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:39 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
119 38720 KGP HWH LOCAL 4:46 PM 4:47 PM M T W T F S
120 38056 HLZ HWH LOCAL 4:54 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
121 68004 GTS HWH MEMU 5:06 PM 5:07 PM S M T W T F
122 38433 HWH PKU LOCAL 5:06 PM 5:07 PM S M T W T F S
123 38440 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:20 PM 5:21 PM S M T W T F S
124 38107 SRC ULB LOCAL 5:22 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
125 38435 HWH PKU LOCAL 5:23 PM 5:24 PM S M T W T F S
126 38822 MDN HWH LOCAL 5:34 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
127 38109 HWH ULB LOCAL 5:45 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
128 38437 HWH PKU LOCAL 5:48 PM 5:49 PM S M T W T F S
129 38201 SRC BZN LOCAL 5:57 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
130 68007 HWH BELDA MEMU 6:02 PM 6:03 PM S M T W T F S
131 38442 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:03 PM 6:04 PM S M T W T F S
132 38823 HWH MDN FAST 6:06 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
133 38824 MDN HWH LOCAL 6:10 PM 6:11 PM S M T W T F S
134 38309 HWH MCA LOCAL 6:28 PM 6:29 PM S M T W T F S
135 38444 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
136 68687 SRC DGHA EMU 6:39 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
137 38439 HWH PKU LOCAL 6:42 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
138 38722 KGP HWH LOCAL 6:45 PM 6:46 PM M T W T F S
139 38446 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:50 PM 6:51 PM M T W T F S
140 38057 HWH HLZ LOCAL 6:51 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
141 38825 HWH MDN FAST 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
142 38448 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:00 PM 7:01 PM S M T W T F S
143 38441 HWH PKU LOCAL 7:14 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
144 38724 KGP HWH LOCAL 7:17 PM 7:18 PM S M T W T F S
145 38827 HWH MDN FAST 7:20 PM 7:21 PM S M T W T F S
146 38450 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:23 PM 7:24 PM S M T W T F S
147 38719 HWH KGP LADIES SPL 7:37 PM 7:38 PM S M T W T F S
148 38311 HWH MCA LOCAL 7:41 PM 7:42 PM S M T W T F S
149 38058 HLZ HWH LOCAL 7:43 PM 7:44 PM S M T W T F S
150 15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 7:55 PM 7:56 PM S
151 38443 HWH PKU LOCAL 7:58 PM 7:59 PM M T W T F S
152 38826 MDN HWH LOCAL 7:58 PM 7:59 PM S M T W T F S
153 38313 SHM MCA LOCAL 8:05 PM 8:06 PM S M T W T F S
154 38445 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:17 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
155 38829 HWH MDN FAST 8:22 PM 8:23 PM S M T W T F S
156 38452 PKU HWH LOCAL 8:31 PM 8:32 PM S M T W T F S
157 38447 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:42 PM 8:43 PM M T W T F S
158 38831 HWH MDN LOCAL 8:54 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
159 38454 PKU HWH LOCAL 8:59 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
160 18002 KANDARI EXPRESS 9:00 PM 9:01 PM S M T W T F S
161 38449 HWH PKU LOCAL 9:02 PM 9:03 PM M T W T F S
162 38828 MDN HWH LOCAL 9:13 PM 9:14 PM S M T W T F S
163 38315 HWH MCA LOCAL 9:17 PM 9:18 PM S M T W T F S
164 38721 HWH KGP LOCAL 9:42 PM 9:43 PM S M T W T F S
165 18005 HWH KORAPUT EXP 10:03 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
166 38726 KGP HWH FAST 10:05 PM 10:06 PM S M T W T F S
167 38451 HWH PKU LOCAL 10:07 PM 10:08 PM S M T W T F S
168 38456 PKU HWH LOCAL 10:18 PM 10:19 PM S M T W T F S
169 38723 HWH KGP LOCAL 10:28 PM 10:29 PM S M T W T F S
170 38453 HWH PKU LOCAL 10:53 PM 10:54 PM S M T W T F S
171 38830 MDN HWH LOCAL 10:59 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
172 38317 HWH MCA LOCAL 11:17 PM 11:18 PM S M T W T F S
173 38319 HWH MCA LOCAL 11:48 PM 11:49 PM S M T W T F S
174 58013 HWH BKSC PASS 11:52 PM 11:54 PM S M T W T F S
175 58011 HWH CKP PAS 11:53 PM 11:54 PM S M T W T F S
176 38108 ULB HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 6:00 PM M T W T F S
177 38106 ULB HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 9:55 AM M T W T F S
178 38104 ULB HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 8:15 AM M T W T F S
179 38110 ULB SRC LOCAL FIRST STN 6:40 PM M T W T F S
180 38102 ULB SRC LOCAL FIRST STN 6:50 AM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network