A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Balichak Station | Trains From and To Balichak Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Balichak Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Balichak by train, then find the Complete information about Balichak Train Station, nearest railway stations to Balichak, distance to Balichak from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Balichak, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Balichak Station - List of Balichak Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Balichak Station, Trains from Balichak, and Trains Passing through the Balichak Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58013 HWH BKSC PASS 1:05 AM 1:06 AM S M T W T F S
2 58011 HWH CKP PAS 1:05 AM 1:06 AM S M T W T F S
3 58014 BKSC HWH PAS 2:04 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
4 58012 CKP HWH PAS 2:04 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
5 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 2:19 AM 2:20 AM S M T W T F S
6 38702 KGP HWH LOCAL 3:20 AM 3:21 AM S M T W T F S
7 38704 KGP HWH LOCAL 4:16 AM 4:17 AM S M T W T F S
8 38801 HWH MDN LOCAL 4:27 AM 4:28 AM S M T W T F S
9 38701 HWH KGP FAST 4:38 AM 4:39 AM S M T W T F S
10 38802 MDN HWH LOCAL 4:58 AM 4:59 AM S M T W T F S
11 38703 HWH KGP LOCAL 5:17 AM 5:18 AM S M T W T F S
12 38706 KGP HWH LOCAL 5:50 AM 5:51 AM S M T W T F S
13 38803 HWH MDN LOCAL 6:27 AM 6:28 AM S M T W T F S
14 38804 MDN HWH LOCAL 6:37 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
15 38705 HWH KGP LOCAL 6:55 AM 6:56 AM S M T W T F S
16 38806 MDN HWH FAST 6:58 AM 6:59 AM S M T W T F S
17 38808 MDN HWH LOCAL 7:28 AM 7:29 AM S M T W T F S
18 38708 KGP HWL LADIES SPL 7:34 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
19 38805 HWH MDN LOCAL 7:41 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
20 38710 KGP HWH LOCAL 7:44 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
21 68002 BELDA HWH MEMU 7:52 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
22 38712 KGP HWH FAST 8:03 AM 8:04 AM S M T W T F S
23 68001 SRC JGM SPL 8:08 AM 8:09 AM M T W T F
24 58016 ADRA HWH PASS 8:09 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
25 38807 HWH MDN LOCAL 8:35 AM 8:36 AM S M T W T F S
26 38810 MDN HWH LOCAL 8:38 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
27 38707 HWH KGP LOCAL 9:17 AM 9:18 AM S M T W T F S
28 58004 BHC HWH PASS 9:23 AM 9:24 AM S M T W T F S
29 38809 HWH MDN LOCAL 10:11 AM 10:12 AM S M T W T F S
30 38812 MDN HWH LOCAL 10:19 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
31 38811 HWH MDN LOCAL 10:46 AM 10:47 AM S M T W T F S
32 68008 SRC JGM SPL 11:02 AM 11:03 AM M T W T F
33 38714 KGP HWH LOCAL 11:21 AM 11:22 AM S M T W T F S
34 68003 HWH GTS MEMU 11:32 AM 11:33 AM S M T W T F
35 38813 HWH MDN LOCAL 11:46 AM 11:47 AM S M T W T F S
36 38814 MDN HWH LOCAL 11:59 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
37 38815 HWH MDN LOCAL 12:20 PM 12:21 PM S M T W T F S
38 38709 SRC KGP LOCAL 12:39 PM 12:40 PM M T W T F S
39 38816 MDN HWH LOCAL 12:46 PM 12:47 PM S M T W T F S
40 38711 HWH KGP LOCAL 12:59 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
41 38501 HWH BCK LOCAL 1:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
42 38818 MDN HWH LOCAL 1:54 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
43 38713 HWH KGP LOCAL 1:57 PM 1:58 PM M T W T F S
44 38817 HWH MDN LOCAL 2:13 PM 2:14 PM S M T W T F S
45 38716 KGP SRC LOCAL 2:26 PM 2:27 PM M T W T F S
46 38718 KGP HWH LOCAL 2:51 PM 2:52 PM S M T W T F S
47 38715 HWH KGP LOCAL 2:56 PM 2:57 PM M T W T F S
48 38820 MDN HWH LOCAL 3:20 PM 3:21 PM S M T W T F S
49 38720 KGP HWH LOCAL 3:35 PM 3:36 PM M T W T F S
50 38819 HWH MDN LOCAL 3:36 PM 3:37 PM S M T W T F S
51 68004 GTS HWH MEMU 4:13 PM 4:14 PM S M T W T F
52 38717 HWH KGP LOCAL 4:23 PM 4:24 PM S M T W T F S
53 38822 MDN HWH LOCAL 4:24 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
54 38824 MDN HWH LOCAL 5:05 PM 5:06 PM S M T W T F S
55 58003 HWH BHC PASS 5:24 PM 5:26 PM S M T W T F S
56 38722 KGP HWH LOCAL 5:35 PM 5:36 PM M T W T F S
57 38821 HWH MDN FAST 5:41 PM 5:42 PM S M T W T F S
58 38724 KGP HWH LOCAL 6:07 PM 6:08 PM S M T W T F S
59 38826 MDN HWH LOCAL 6:51 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
60 38823 HWH MDN FAST 7:11 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
61 68007 HWH BELDA MEMU 7:15 PM 7:16 PM S M T W T F S
62 58015 HWH ADRA PASS 7:28 PM 7:29 PM S M T W T F S
63 38825 HWH MDN FAST 7:54 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
64 38828 MDN HWH LOCAL 8:06 PM 8:07 PM S M T W T F S
65 38827 HWH MDN FAST 8:26 PM 8:27 PM S M T W T F S
66 38719 HWH KGP LADIES SPL 8:47 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
67 38726 KGP HWH FAST 9:01 PM 9:02 PM S M T W T F S
68 38829 HWH MDN FAST 9:27 PM 9:28 PM S M T W T F S
69 38830 MDN HWH LOCAL 9:51 PM 9:52 PM S M T W T F S
70 38831 HWH MDN LOCAL 10:02 PM 10:03 PM S M T W T F S
71 38721 HWH KGP LOCAL 10:52 PM 10:53 PM S M T W T F S
72 58002 PURI SRC PASS 11:06 PM 11:07 PM S M T W T F S
73 38723 HWH KGP LOCAL 11:38 PM 11:39 PM S M T W T F S
74 38502 BCK HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 2:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network