All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kharagpur Junction Station | Trains From and To Kharagpur Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kharagpur Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kharagpur Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Kharagpur Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kharagpur Junction , distance to Kharagpur Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kharagpur Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kharagpur Junction Station - List of Kharagpur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kharagpur Junction Station, Trains from Kharagpur Junction , and Trains Passing through the Kharagpur Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 38723 HWH KGP LOCAL 12:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
2 12837 HWH PURI EXP 12:20 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 12666 CAPE HOWRAH EXP 12:30 AM 1:00 AM S
4 22906 HAPA OKHA LINK 12:30 AM 12:35 AM T F S
5 12664 HOWRAH EXPRESS 12:30 AM 1:00 AM T F
6 12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX 12:30 AM 12:35 AM T F S
7 12102 JNANESWARISUPDL 12:30 AM 12:35 AM S M W T
8 12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 12:55 AM 1:45 AM W
9 15644 KYQ PURI EXPRES 12:55 AM 1:15 AM T
10 15228 MFP YPR EXP 12:55 AM 1:45 AM M
11 22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 12:55 AM 1:45 AM S T
12 18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 1:10 AM 1:15 AM M T T S
13 12254 ANGA EXPRESS 1:10 AM 1:15 AM W
14 12867 HWH PDY EXP 1:10 AM 1:15 AM S
15 22202 DURONTO EXPRESS 1:12 AM 1:17 AM T T S
16 22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 1:12 AM 1:17 AM W
17 12839 HWH MAS MAIL 1:25 AM 1:30 AM S M T W T F S
18 12101 JNANESWARI DELX 1:25 AM 1:30 AM M T F S
19 22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 1:25 AM 1:30 AM S W T
20 12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 1:25 AM 1:30 AM S W T
21 58014 BKSC HWH PAS 1:30 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
22 58012 CKP HWH PAS 1:30 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
23 58013 HWH BKSC PASS 1:40 AM 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
24 58011 HWH CKP PAS 1:40 AM 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
25 12129 AZAD HIND EXP 1:42 AM 1:47 AM S M T W T F S
26 12840 HOWRAH MAIL 1:47 AM 1:52 AM S M T W T F S
27 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 2:00 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
28 02838 PURI HWH SF SPL 2:25 AM 2:30 AM F
29 12838 PURI HWH EXPRES 2:35 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
30 15902 DBRG SBC EXPRES 2:45 AM 3:00 AM F
31 12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 2:45 AM 3:00 AM S M T
32 12514 GHY SC EXPRESS 2:45 AM 3:00 AM T
33 12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 2:45 AM 3:00 AM W
34 12508 GHY TVC EXPRESS 2:45 AM 3:00 AM F
35 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 3:00 AM 3:25 AM S M T W T F S
36 13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 3:10 AM 3:20 AM T
37 18006 KORAPUT HWH EXP 3:20 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
38 68093 MDN JGM MEMU 3:25 AM 3:35 AM M T W T F S
39 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 3:35 AM 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
40 07150 GHY SC SPECIAL 3:40 AM 4:00 AM M
41 12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 3:50 AM 3:55 AM S M T W T F S
42 08401 PURI SRC SPL 4:00 AM 4:05 AM F
43 18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 4:15 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
44 12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 4:15 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
45 38802 MDN HWH LOCAL 4:30 AM 4:33 AM S M T W T F S
46 15643 PURI KYQ EXPRES 4:30 AM 4:50 AM S
47 22804 SBP HWH SUP EXP 4:30 AM 4:50 AM F
48 12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 4:35 AM 4:45 AM S
49 12896 PURI HWH EXPRES 4:35 AM 4:45 AM T
50 12882 PURI HWH G RATH 4:35 AM 4:45 AM M W
51 22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 4:35 AM 4:45 AM T
52 12816 NANDAN KANAN EX 4:55 AM 5:20 AM M W T S
53 38801 HWH MDN LOCAL 4:58 AM 5:02 AM S M T W T F S
54 38701 HWH KGP FAST 5:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
55 38703 HWH KGP LOCAL 5:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
56 68012 TATA KGP MEMU 5:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
57 18410 SRIJAGANNATH EX 5:55 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
58 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES 6:03 AM 6:05 AM F
59 12151 SAMARSATA EXP 6:03 AM 6:05 AM W T
60 38804 MDN HWH LOCAL 6:09 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
61 22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP 6:10 AM 6:20 AM M
62 22890 PURI DGHA SUP E 6:10 AM 6:20 AM S
63 22878 PURI DIGHA EXP 6:10 AM 6:20 AM W
64 12774 SC SHM AC EXP 6:10 AM 6:20 AM T
65 22850 SC SHM WKLY EX 6:10 AM 6:20 AM F
66 22874 VSKP DIGHA EXP 6:10 AM 6:20 AM T
67 03102 PURI SDAH SPL 6:20 AM 6:35 AM S
68 38806 MDN HWH FAST 6:35 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
69 38803 HWH MDN LOCAL 7:00 AM 7:03 AM S M T W T F S
70 38808 MDN HWH LOCAL 7:00 AM 7:03 AM S M T W T F S
71 68016 TATA KGP MEMU 7:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
72 18008 BPO SHM EXP 7:15 AM 7:20 AM T W T
73 68644 HIJLI KGP EMU 7:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
74 68002 BELDA HWH MEMU 7:25 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
75 38705 HWH KGP LOCAL 7:28 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
76 68092 JANGAL MEHAL MEMU 7:37 AM 7:47 AM M T W T F S
77 58016 ADRA HWH PASS 7:40 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
78 12821 DHAULI EXP 7:40 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
79 22829 BHUJ SHM EXP 7:50 AM 7:55 AM T
80 15022 GKP SHM EXPRESS 7:50 AM 7:55 AM M
81 12883 RUPASIBANGLA EX 7:50 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
82 19660 UDZ SHM EXP 7:50 AM 7:55 AM F
83 12021 BBN JANSHATABDI 8:03 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
84 38810 MDN HWH LOCAL 8:10 AM 8:13 AM S M T W T F S
85 12515 GUWAHATI EXP 8:15 AM 8:30 AM S
86 12509 GUWAHATI EXP 8:15 AM 8:30 AM W T F
87 38805 HWH MDN LOCAL 8:15 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
88 12513 SC GHY EXP 8:15 AM 8:30 AM S
89 12814 STEEL EXP 8:15 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
90 22861 RAJYA RANI EXP 8:25 AM 8:40 AM M F S
91 22808 MAS SRC AC EXP 8:30 AM 8:35 AM S T
92 02842 MAS SRC EXPRESS 8:30 AM 8:35 AM F
93 07149 SC GHY SPL 8:30 AM 8:50 AM F
94 12871 ISPAT EXPRESS 8:33 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
95 68001 SRC JGM SPL 8:45 AM 8:50 AM M T W T F
96 58004 BHC HWH PASS 8:50 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
97 08014 MDN KGP MEMU 9:00 AM LAST STN S T W T F S
98 12703 FALAKNUMA EXP 9:05 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
99 38807 HWH MDN LOCAL 9:17 AM 9:22 AM S M T W T F S
100 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 9:20 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
101 12828 PRR HWH EXP 9:20 AM 9:22 AM S M T W T F S
102 12885 ARANYAK EXPRESS 9:27 AM 9:32 AM M T W T F S
103 12876 NEELACHAL EXP 9:35 AM 10:00 AM S T F
104 12842 COROMANDEL EXP 9:38 AM 9:48 AM S M T W T F S
105 38812 MDN HWH LOCAL 9:50 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
106 13506 ASANSOL DIGHA EXP 10:05 AM 10:15 AM S
107 13502 ASN HLZ EXP 10:05 AM 10:15 AM M T W T F S
108 38707 HWH KGP LOCAL 10:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
109 12865 LALMATI EXPRESS 10:18 AM 10:20 AM T S
110 12859 GITANJALI EXP 10:20 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
111 12443 HLZ ANVT WKLY S 10:25 AM 10:45 AM T
112 58602 ADRA KGP PASS 10:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
113 22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 10:35 AM 10:50 AM S M F
114 22857 SRC ANVT SF EXP 10:35 AM 10:45 AM M
115 68008 SRC JGM SPL 10:35 AM 10:40 AM M T W T F
116 12074 BBS JAN SHATABD 10:40 AM 10:50 AM M T W T F S
117 38809 HWH MDN LOCAL 10:52 AM 10:57 AM S M T W T F S
118 58010 JJKR KGP PASS 11:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
119 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 11:17 AM 11:22 AM S M T W T F S
120 15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 11:20 AM 11:35 AM M
121 12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 11:20 AM 11:35 AM S
122 12507 GUWAHATI EXP 11:20 AM 11:35 AM T
123 15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 11:20 AM 11:35 AM W
124 22641 SHALIMAR EXP 11:20 AM 11:35 AM T S
125 38811 HWH MDN LOCAL 11:22 AM 11:27 AM S M T W T F S
126 38814 MDN HWH LOCAL 11:25 AM 11:33 AM S M T W T F S
127 12278 SATABDI EXPRESS 11:35 AM 11:45 AM S M T T F S
128 68006 TATA KGP MEMU 11:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
129 68003 HWH GTS MEMU 11:55 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F
130 22892 RNC HWH INT EXP 12:05 PM 12:15 PM T F S
131 18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 12:05 PM 12:15 PM S
132 38816 MDN HWH LOCAL 12:10 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
133 38813 HWH MDN LOCAL 12:17 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
134 22824 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 12:25 PM 12:40 PM T W T S
135 22832 HOWRAH EXP 12:35 PM 12:40 PM F
136 22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 12:35 PM 12:40 PM M
137 38815 HWH MDN LOCAL 12:52 PM 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
138 38709 SRC KGP LOCAL 1:15 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
139 38818 MDN HWH LOCAL 1:25 PM 1:28 PM S M T W T F S
140 38711 HWH KGP LOCAL 1:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
141 18646 EAST COAST EXP 1:42 PM 1:47 PM S M T W T F S
142 18645 EAST COAST EXP 1:47 PM 1:52 PM S M T W T F S
143 22823 BBS RAJDHANI EX 1:50 PM 2:05 PM M T T F
144 58604 GMO KGP PASS 1:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
145 22614 HLZ MAS SUP EXP 1:55 PM 2:05 PM S
146 22825 SHM MAS SF EXP 2:00 PM 2:05 PM T
147 02849 SHM SC SPL 2:00 PM 2:05 PM S
148 22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 2:00 PM 2:05 PM W
149 02510 KYQ BNC SUVIDHA 2:25 PM 2:27 PM T
150 02839 MAS SUVIDHA SPL 2:25 PM 2:30 PM T
151 02863 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 2:25 PM 2:30 PM F
152 18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 2:30 PM 2:35 PM F
153 22858 ANVT SRC SF EXP 2:40 PM 2:45 PM T
154 38713 HWH KGP LOCAL 2:40 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
155 38817 HWH MDN LOCAL 2:48 PM 2:52 PM S M T W T F S
156 38820 MDN HWH LOCAL 2:50 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
157 68094 JGM MDN MEMU 3:00 PM 3:10 PM M T W T F S
158 12073 BBS JAN SHATABD 3:05 PM 3:15 PM M T W T F S
159 03101 SDAH PURI SPL 3:05 PM 3:15 PM S
160 68022 BLS KGP MEMU 3:10 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
161 12704 FALAKNUMA EXP 3:25 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
162 12860 GITANJALI EXP 3:30 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
163 38715 HWH KGP LOCAL 3:35 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
164 22613 HALDIA EXPRESS 3:37 PM 3:47 PM T
165 22811 BBS RAJDHANI EX 3:40 PM 3:55 PM S W S
166 22852 SRC VIVEK EXP 3:42 PM 3:47 PM S
167 68004 GTS HWH MEMU 3:47 PM 3:52 PM S M T W T F
168 22876 PRR KGP EXP 3:50 PM LAST STN S W T
169 13501 HLZ ASN EXP 3:55 PM 4:05 PM M T W T F S
170 38822 MDN HWH LOCAL 3:55 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
171 22862 RAJYA RANI EXP 4:00 PM 4:05 PM M F S
172 12277 SATABDI EXPRESS 4:05 PM 4:15 PM S M T T F S
173 12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 4:15 PM 4:20 PM F
174 22894 HWH SNSI EXPRES 4:15 PM 4:20 PM T
175 22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP 4:15 PM 4:25 PM S
176 12768 NED WKLY EXP 4:15 PM 4:20 PM W
177 38819 HWH MDN LOCAL 4:25 PM 4:33 PM S M T W T F S
178 12841 COROMANDAL EXP 4:30 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
179 02840 MAS HWH SUVIDHA 4:30 PM 4:35 PM W
180 38824 MDN HWH LOCAL 4:30 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
181 02864 YPR HWH SUVIDHA 4:30 PM 4:35 PM S
182 02509 BNC KYQ SUVIDHA 4:35 PM 4:37 PM F
183 12872 ISPAT EXPRESS 4:40 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
184 22891 HWH RNC INT EXP 4:48 PM 4:58 PM T F S
185 12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP 4:50 PM 4:55 PM S
186 12767 NED SRC SUP EX 4:50 PM 4:55 PM M
187 22893 SNSI HWH SUP EX 4:50 PM 4:55 PM S
188 12886 ARANYAK EXPRESS 4:55 PM 5:00 PM M T W T F S
189 38717 HWH KGP LOCAL 5:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
190 68091 JANGAL MAHAL MEMU 5:00 PM 5:10 PM M T W T F S
191 00619 MAS SRC SUVIDHA 5:00 PM 5:05 PM F
192 68014 TATA KGP MEMU 5:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
193 12815 NANDAN KANAN EX 5:10 PM 5:35 PM M W T S
194 12875 NEELACHAL EXP 5:10 PM 5:35 PM S T F
195 22831 HWH SSPN EXPRES 5:15 PM 5:20 PM W
196 22851 MAQ VIVEK EXP 5:15 PM 5:20 PM T
197 22855 SRC TPTY SF EXP 5:15 PM 5:20 PM S
198 13505 DIGHA ASANSOL EXP 5:25 PM 5:30 PM S
199 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 5:35 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
200 58026 HTE KGP PASS 5:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
201 22817 HWH MYS EXPRESS 5:55 PM 6:00 PM F
202 12663 HWH TPJ EXPRESS 5:55 PM 6:00 PM S T
203 12665 KANNYAKUMARI EX 5:55 PM 6:00 PM M
204 12773 SHM SC AC EXP 5:55 PM 6:00 PM W
205 12822 DHAULI EXP 6:03 PM 6:08 PM S M T W T F S
206 58003 HWH BHC PASS 6:05 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
207 12444 ANVT HLZ S F EX 6:10 PM 6:20 PM T
208 38821 HWH MDN FAST 6:12 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
209 38826 MDN HWH LOCAL 6:12 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
210 12866 LALMATI EXPRESS 6:15 PM 6:20 PM M F
211 08036 BLS KGP MEMU SPL 6:20 PM LAST STN S
212 12827 HWH PRR EXP 6:30 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
213 68646 HIJLI KGP EMU 6:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
214 08052 JGM KGP SPL 6:42 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
215 12022 BBN JANSHATABDI 6:53 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
216 02853 SUVIDHA SPECIAL 6:55 PM 7:00 PM S
217 22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP 7:10 PM 7:30 PM W
218 12813 STEEL EXPRESS 7:10 PM 7:13 PM S M T W T F S
219 12884 RUPASIBANGLA EX 7:13 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
220 08002 JGM KGP SPL EXP 7:20 PM LAST STN T S
221 22826 MAS SHM EXP 7:25 PM 7:30 PM T
222 22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 7:30 PM LAST STN T W
223 38828 MDN HWH LOCAL 7:35 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
224 13418 MLDT DGHA EXP 7:35 PM 7:50 PM T
225 38823 HWH MDN FAST 7:42 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
226 68007 HWH BELDA MEMU 7:47 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
227 58008 BHC KGP PASS 7:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
228 58015 HWH ADRA PASS 8:00 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
229 22877 DGHA PURI EXP 8:05 PM 8:15 PM T
230 22889 DGHA PURI SUP E 8:05 PM 8:15 PM S
231 22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 8:05 PM 8:15 PM F
232 22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 8:05 PM 8:15 PM T
233 02222 HWH PUNE SF SPL 8:10 PM 8:15 PM S
234 12253 ANGA EXPRESS 8:18 PM 8:33 PM S
235 12868 PDY HOWRAH EXP 8:18 PM 8:33 PM W
236 22856 TPTY SRC SUP EX 8:18 PM 8:33 PM M
237 18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP 8:18 PM 8:33 PM S T T F
238 38825 HWH MDN FAST 8:20 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
239 22807 SRC MAS AC EXP 8:27 PM 8:32 PM T F
240 02841 SRC MAS SPL 8:27 PM 8:32 PM W
241 08402 SRC PURI SPL 8:27 PM 8:32 PM S
242 18007 SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP 8:30 PM 8:35 PM M T W
243 02854 ERS HWH SUVIDHA 8:35 PM 8:40 PM T
244 18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 8:50 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
245 38827 HWH MDN FAST 8:56 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
246 58022 TATA KGP PASS 9:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
247 38719 HWH KGP LADIES SPL 9:18 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
248 38830 MDN HWH LOCAL 9:18 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
249 58002 PURI SRC PASS 9:50 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
250 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 9:55 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
251 38829 HWH MDN FAST 10:02 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
252 12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 10:05 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
253 22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX 10:10 PM 10:15 PM S
254 15021 SHM GKP EXPRESS 10:10 PM 10:15 PM T
255 19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 10:10 PM 10:15 PM S
256 22201 DURONTO EXPRESS 10:15 PM 10:20 PM M W F
257 02837 HWH PURI SF SPL 10:15 PM 10:20 PM T
258 22813 SRC PRDP SF EX 10:15 PM 10:20 PM T
259 68048 HIJLI KGP MEMU 10:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
260 58018 ASN KGP PASS 10:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
261 12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 10:25 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
262 38831 HWH MDN LOCAL 10:35 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
263 12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 10:40 PM 10:50 PM F
264 12887 HWH PURI EXPRES 10:40 PM 10:50 PM M
265 12881 HWH PURI G RATH 10:40 PM 10:50 PM T T
266 22803 HWH SBP SUP EXP 10:40 PM 10:50 PM S
267 22835 SHM PURI SF EXP 10:40 PM 10:50 PM W
268 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX 11:00 PM 11:05 PM S
269 12152 SAMARSATA EXP 11:00 PM 11:05 PM F S
270 38832 MDN KGP MEMU 11:02 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
271 08018 JGM KGP SPL 11:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F
272 38721 HWH KGP LOCAL 11:22 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
273 12130 AZAD HIND EXP 11:30 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
274 18005 HWH KORAPUT EXP 11:45 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
275 02850 SC SHM SPL 11:45 PM 11:50 PM M
276 58006 KUR KGP PASS 11:50 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
277 18615 KRIYA YOGA EXP 11:59 PM 12:04 AM S M T W T F S
278 58601 KGP ADRA PASS FIRST STN 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
279 58017 KGP ASN PASS FIRST STN 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
280 58007 KGP BHC PASS FIRST STN 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
281 08035 KGP BLS DEMU SPL FIRST STN 12:15 PM S
282 68021 KGP BLS MEMU FIRST STN 9:25 AM M T W T F S
283 58603 KGP GMO PASS FIRST STN 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
284 68645 KGP HIJLI EMU FIRST STN 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
285 68643 KGP HIJLI EMU FIRST STN 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
286 68047 KGP HIJLI MEMU FIRST STN 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
287 58025 KGP HTE PASS FIRST STN 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
288 38712 KGP HWH FAST FIRST STN 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
289 38726 KGP HWH FAST FIRST STN 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
290 38724 KGP HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
291 38722 KGP HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 5:10 PM M T W T F S
292 38720 KGP HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 3:10 PM M T W T F S
293 38718 KGP HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
294 38714 KGP HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
295 38710 KGP HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
296 38706 KGP HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
297 38704 KGP HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
298 38702 KGP HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 2:55 AM S M T W T F S
299 38708 KGP HWL LADIES SPL FIRST STN 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
300 08017 KGP JGM SPL FIRST STN 5:10 AM S M T W T F
301 08051 KGP JGM SPL FIRST STN 6:05 AM M T W T F S
302 58009 KGP JJKR PASS FIRST STN 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
303 58005 KGP KUR PASS FIRST STN 4:40 AM M T W T F S
304 22875 KGP PRR EXRES FIRST STN 7:25 AM S W T
305 38716 KGP SRC LOCAL FIRST STN 2:00 PM M T W T F S
306 68015 KGP TATA MEMU FIRST STN 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
307 68013 KGP TATA MEMU FIRST STN 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
308 68011 KGP TATA MEMU FIRST STN 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
309 68005 KGP TATA MEMU FIRST STN 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
310 58021 KGP TATA PASS FIRST STN 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
311 22603 KGP VM SF EXP FIRST STN 2:10 PM T F
312 08001 SHM JGM EXPRESS FIRST STN 10:10 AM M F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network