Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Ranital Station - List of Ranital Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Ranital Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Ranital Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BHC HWH PASS (58004) 4:42 AM 4:43 AM S M T W T F S
JJKR KGP PASS (58010) 6:52 AM 6:53 AM S M T W T F S
HOWRAH PURI PASS (58001) 7:00 AM 7:01 AM S M T W T F S
KGP KUR PASS (58005) 8:03 AM 8:04 AM M T W T F S
KGP BHC PASS (58007) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM S M T W T F S
BHC BLS PASS (58030) 11:48 AM 11:49 AM S M T W T F S
BLS BHC PASS (58029) 2:44 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
BHC KGP PASS (58008) 4:07 PM 4:08 PM S M T W T F S
PURI SRC PASS (58002) 5:16 PM 5:17 PM S M T W T F S
KGP JJKR PASS (58009) 7:38 PM 7:39 PM S M T W T F S
KUR KGP PASS (58006) 8:21 PM 8:22 PM M T W T F S
HWH BHC PASS (58003) 9:56 PM 9:57 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network