A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Jaipur Junction Station | Trains From and To Jaipur Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Jaipur Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Jaipur Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Jaipur Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Jaipur Junction , distance to Jaipur Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Jaipur Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jaipur Junction Station - List of Jaipur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Jaipur Junction Station, Trains from Jaipur Junction , and Trains Passing through the Jaipur Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 12:15 AM 12:25 AM T T S
2 12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 12:15 AM 12:25 AM T T S
3 12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 12:20 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
4 12307 HWH JU EXPRESS 12:35 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
5 22307 MTD BKN LINK EXP 12:35 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
6 19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 12:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
7 12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 12:50 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
8 19410 GKP ADI EXP 1:05 AM 1:15 AM S S
9 19716 LJN JP EXP 1:45 AM LAST STN M W S
10 22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST 1:50 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
11 12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 1:50 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
12 12547 AF ADI SF EXP 2:10 AM 2:20 AM S M T W T F S
13 02264 AII SDAH SPL 2:20 AM 2:30 AM T
14 12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 2:25 AM 2:40 AM T
15 12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 2:35 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
16 12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 2:45 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
17 18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ E 2:50 AM 3:00 AM T
18 22463 MTD BKN LINK EXP 3:05 AM 3:15 AM S W F
19 12463 RAJSTHN S KRANT 3:05 AM 3:15 AM S W F
20 15270 JANSADHARAN EXP 3:50 AM 4:00 AM S
21 19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 3:50 AM 4:00 AM T
22 19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 3:50 AM 4:00 AM F
23 12548 AGRA SUPER FAST 4:05 AM 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
24 19032 YOGA EXPRESS 4:10 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
25 12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 4:30 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
26 59801 KOTA JAIPUR PAS 4:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
27 14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS 4:50 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
28 14662 MALANI EXP 4:50 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
29 22982 SGNR KOTA SF 5:30 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
30 19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 5:45 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
31 08244 BGKT BSP SPL 6:15 AM 6:25 AM T S
32 08246 BKN BSP SPL 6:15 AM 6:25 AM M S
33 12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 6:15 AM LAST STN F
34 12967 JAIPUR EXP 6:15 AM LAST STN S T
35 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS 6:15 AM LAST STN T S
36 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 6:15 AM 6:30 AM W
37 19714 SC JP EXP 6:15 AM LAST STN M
38 22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 6:35 AM LAST STN T
39 12984 CDG AII G RATH 7:00 AM 7:15 AM M W S
40 19610 HW AII EXP 7:00 AM 7:15 AM S T F
41 12216 DEE GARIBRATH 7:05 AM 7:20 AM S T W F
42 19614 ASR AII EXP 7:30 AM 7:45 AM S F
43 19612 ASR AJMER EXP 7:30 AM 7:45 AM T T
44 19415 ADI SVDK EXPRES 7:35 AM 7:45 AM S
45 59713 FL JAIPUR PASS 8:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
46 12973 JAIPUR EXPRESS 8:20 AM LAST STN M S
47 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP 8:30 AM 8:45 AM S T T
48 14322 BAREILLY EXPRES 8:30 AM 8:45 AM M W F S
49 02082 SIKR JP PASS SPL 8:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
50 12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 8:45 AM 9:15 AM M
51 19407 ADI VARANASI EX 9:00 AM 9:10 AM T
52 25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS 9:00 AM 9:10 AM M W
53 15631 BME GHY EXPRESS 9:00 AM 9:10 AM S T
54 19601 UDZ NJP EXP 9:00 AM 9:10 AM S
55 54811 BPL JU PASS 9:10 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
56 54834 HSR JP PASS 9:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
57 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 9:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
58 59307 INDB AII LINK E 9:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
59 12195 AF AII INTERCIT 9:30 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
60 02088 CUR JP PASS SPL 9:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
61 02090 CUR JP PASS SPL 9:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
62 12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 9:45 AM 10:00 AM F
63 12414 JAMMU AII EXP 10:00 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
64 12015 AJMER SHTBDI 10:35 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
65 22631 ANUVRATEXPRESS 10:45 AM 10:55 AM T
66 22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 10:45 AM LAST STN M
67 12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 10:45 AM LAST STN T T S
68 12466 INTERCITY EXP 10:50 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
69 25014 CORBET PRK LINK 10:55 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
70 15014 RANIKHET EXP 10:55 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
71 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 11:00 AM 11:25 AM M
72 12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 11:30 AM 11:45 AM T
73 19408 BSB ADI EXP 11:35 AM 11:45 AM S
74 19404 SLN ADI EXP 11:35 AM 11:45 AM W
75 19416 SVDK ADI EXP 11:35 AM 11:45 AM T
76 12181 DAYODAYA EXPRES 11:50 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
77 14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 PM 12:20 PM T
78 14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 PM 12:20 PM S T F
79 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 PM 12:20 PM M W S
80 12467 LEELAN EXP 12:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
81 12955 BCT JP EXPRESS 12:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
82 12403 ALD JP EXPRESS 12:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
83 12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 1:00 PM 1:10 PM W
84 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 1:10 PM 1:25 PM M T
85 19263 DELHI SR EXPRES 1:10 PM 1:20 PM T S
86 15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 1:10 PM 1:20 PM M T T
87 19269 PBR MOTIHARI EX 1:10 PM 1:20 PM T F
88 19736 SIKR JP EXP MG 1:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
89 12991 UDZ JP EXP 1:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
90 12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 1:40 PM LAST STN S W
91 51973 MTJ JP PASS 1:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
92 11203 NGP JAIPUR EXP 2:05 PM LAST STN T
93 12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 2:10 PM 2:20 PM M T T S
94 19402 LKO ADI EXP 2:10 PM 2:20 PM T
95 15013 RANIKHET EXP 2:20 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
96 12239 JAIPUR DURONTO 2:35 PM LAST STN S T
97 12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 2:45 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
98 19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 3:15 PM LAST STN M
99 14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 3:30 PM 3:45 PM W
100 14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 3:30 PM 3:45 PM S T F
101 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 3:30 PM 3:45 PM M T S
102 18207 DURG AII EXP 3:50 PM 4:00 PM M
103 18213 DURG JP EXP 3:50 PM LAST STN S
104 14710 PURI BKN EXPRES 3:50 PM 4:00 PM W
105 18573 VSKP BGKT EXP 3:50 PM 4:00 PM T
106 52084 SIKR JP PASS 3:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
107 12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 4:03 PM 4:05 PM S
108 12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 4:15 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
109 54812 JU BPL PASS 4:40 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
110 12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 4:45 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
111 12196 AII AF INTERCIT 5:00 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
112 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 5:20 PM 5:30 PM S T F
113 14321 BE BHUJ EXP 5:20 PM 5:30 PM M T W S
114 52086 CUR JP PASS 5:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
115 12182 DAYODAYA EXP 5:25 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
116 12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 5:30 PM 5:45 PM T
117 12016 AJMER SHTBDI 5:45 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
118 14808 AWR JP EXP 5:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
119 19403 SULTANPUR EXP 6:00 PM 6:10 PM T
120 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 6:10 PM LAST STN T
121 19580 DEE RJT EXP 6:15 PM 6:30 PM F
122 19270 PBR EXPRESS 6:15 PM 6:30 PM S M
123 19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 6:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
124 15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 6:55 PM 7:10 PM S T F
125 19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 6:55 PM 7:10 PM M
126 19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 6:55 PM 7:10 PM S
127 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 7:25 PM 7:35 PM S
128 02094 CUR JP PASS SPL 7:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
129 02263 SDAH AJMER SPL 7:35 PM 7:45 PM T
130 12983 AII CDG G RATH 8:00 PM 8:10 PM S T F
131 19613 AJMER ASR EXP 8:00 PM 8:10 PM M W
132 19611 AJMER ASR EXP 8:00 PM 8:10 PM T S
133 59806 BXN FL PASS 8:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
134 18574 BGKT VSKP EXP 8:15 PM 8:25 PM S
135 12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 8:25 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
136 15269 JANSADHARAN EXP 8:45 PM 9:00 PM T
137 59705 SOG JP PASS 8:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
138 12036 AF JP SHATABDI 9:20 PM LAST STN S M T W F S
139 18208 AII DURG EXP 9:30 PM 9:40 PM T
140 22632 ANUVRAT EXP 9:30 PM 9:40 PM S
141 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 9:30 PM 9:40 PM T
142 18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 9:30 PM 9:40 PM S
143 22981 KOTA SGNR SF EX 9:35 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
144 19609 AII HW EXP 9:50 PM 10:00 PM M T S
145 12986 JP DOUBLE DCKER 10:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
146 09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 10:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
147 54807 AII JP PASS 10:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
148 08243 BSP BGKTSPECIAL 10:30 PM 10:40 PM M T
149 08245 BSP BKN SPECIAL 10:30 PM 10:40 PM T S
150 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGE 10:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
151 22477 JU JP SF EXP 10:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
152 19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 10:50 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
153 59722 HSR JP PASS 10:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
154 52082 SIKR JP PASS 11:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
155 19031 YOGA EXPRESS 11:00 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
156 25632 GHY BKN LINK EXP 11:10 PM 11:20 PM T S
157 15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 11:10 PM 11:20 PM T S
158 12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 11:10 PM 11:20 PM F
159 19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 11:20 PM 11:45 PM M
160 14709 BKN PURI EXP 11:20 PM 11:30 PM S
161 19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:20 PM 11:30 PM T F
162 14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS 11:35 PM 11:45 PM S M T W T F S
163 12987 SDAH AJMER EXP 11:55 PM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
164 19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS FIRST STN 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
165 12985 DEE DOUBLE DCKE FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
166 54806 JP ADI PASSNGER FIRST STN 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
167 12035 JP AF SHATABDI FIRST STN 7:05 AM S M T W F S
168 54808 JP AII PASS FIRST STN 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
169 12404 JP ALD EXPRESS FIRST STN 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
170 14807 JP AWR EXP FIRST STN 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
171 12240 JP BCT DURONTO FIRST STN 7:10 PM T T
172 12956 JP BCT SUPFAST FIRST STN 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
173 22934 JP BDTS SF EXP FIRST STN 12:45 PM T
174 12980 JP BDTS SUP EXP FIRST STN 8:25 PM M W F
175 19711 JP BPL EXP FIRST STN 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
176 59805 JP BXN PASS FIRST STN 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
177 12970 JP CBE SUP EXP FIRST STN 7:35 PM T
178 19717 JP CDG INTERCIT FIRST STN 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
179 52085 JP CUR PASS FIRST STN 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
180 02093 JP CUR PASS SPL FIRST STN 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
181 02089 JP CUR PASS SPL FIRST STN 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
182 02087 JP CUR PASS SPL FIRST STN 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
183 18214 JP DURG EXP FIRST STN 9:40 PM M
184 59714 JP FL PASS FIRST STN 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
185 59721 JP HSR PASS FIRST STN 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
186 54833 JP HSR PASS FIRST STN 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
187 12974 JP INDB EXPRESS FIRST STN 9:05 PM S F
188 22478 JP JU SF EXP FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
189 19715 JP LJN EXP FIRST STN 9:00 PM S T F
190 12968 JP MADRAS EXP FIRST STN 7:35 PM S F
191 51974 JP MTJ PASS FIRST STN 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
192 12976 JP MYSORE EXP FIRST STN 7:35 PM M W
193 11204 JP NGP EXP FIRST STN 4:30 PM F
194 19574 JP OKHA EXP FIRST STN 4:40 PM T
195 12940 JP PUNE SF EXP FIRST STN 9:15 AM T S
196 59802 JP RTM FASTPASS FIRST STN 11:55 PM S M T W T F S
197 19713 JP SC EXP FIRST STN 9:05 PM S
198 19735 JP SIKR EXP M G FIRST STN 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
199 52083 JP SIKR PASS FIRST STN 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
200 52081 JP SIKR PASS FIRST STN 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
201 02081 JP SIKR PASS SPL FIRST STN 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
202 59706 JP SOG PASS FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
203 12992 JP UDZ EXP FIRST STN 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
204 09721 JP UDZ SF SPL FIRST STN 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
205 22696 JP YPR PREMIUM FIRST STN 10:15 PM S
206 19709 KAVI GURU EXP FIRST STN 11:30 PM M
207 12468 LEELAN EXP FIRST STN 4:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network