Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Soro Station | Trains From and To Soro Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Soro Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Soro by train, then find the Complete information about Soro Train Station, nearest railway stations to Soro, distance to Soro from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Soro, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Soro Station - List of Soro Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Soro Station, Trains from Soro, and Trains Passing through the Soro Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22813 SRC PRDP SF EX 12:09 AM 12:10 AM T
2 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 1:21 AM 1:22 AM S M T W T F S
3 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 1:24 AM 1:26 AM S M T W T F S
4 18410 SRIJAGANNATH EX 3:03 AM 3:04 AM S M T W T F S
5 22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP 4:10 AM 4:11 AM M
6 58004 BHC HWH PASS 5:07 AM 5:08 AM S M T W T F S
7 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 6:35 AM 6:36 AM S M T W T F S
8 12891 BGY BBS EXPRES 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
9 58010 JJKR KGP PASS 7:17 AM 7:18 AM S M T W T F S
10 58005 KGP KUR PASS 7:41 AM 7:42 AM M T W T F S
11 12074 BBS JAN SHATABD 8:35 AM 8:36 AM M T W T F S
12 12820 ORISSA S KRNTI 8:58 AM 9:00 AM T F
13 12821 DHAULI EXP 9:52 AM 9:53 AM S M T W T F S
14 58007 KGP BHC PASS 10:03 AM 10:04 AM S M T W T F S
15 18646 EAST COAST EXP 11:09 AM 11:11 AM S M T W T F S
16 58030 BHC BLS PASS 12:11 PM 12:12 PM S M T W T F S
17 58029 BLS BHC PASS 2:20 PM 2:21 PM S M T W T F S
18 12822 DHAULI EXP 3:52 PM 3:53 PM S M T W T F S
19 18645 EAST COAST EXP 4:13 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
20 58008 BHC KGP PASS 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
21 12073 BBS JAN SHATABD 5:09 PM 5:10 PM M T W T F S
22 58002 PURI SRC PASS 5:43 PM 5:44 PM S M T W T F S
23 22856 TPTY SRC SUP EX 6:16 PM 6:18 PM M
24 12819 ORISSA S KRANTI 6:39 PM 6:40 PM S W
25 58009 KGP JJKR PASS 7:07 PM 7:08 PM S M T W T F S
26 22855 SRC TPTY SF EXP 7:12 PM 7:13 PM S
27 12892 BBS BPO EXPRESS 7:51 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
28 58006 KUR KGP PASS 8:43 PM 8:44 PM M T W T F S
29 58003 HWH BHC PASS 9:31 PM 9:32 PM S M T W T F S
30 18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 11:30 PM 11:32 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network