Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Bhadrakh Station | Trains From and To Bhadrakh Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bhadrakh Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bhadrakh by train, then find the Complete information about Bhadrakh Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bhadrakh, distance to Bhadrakh from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bhadrakh, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bhadrakh Station - List of Bhadrakh Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bhadrakh Station, Trains from Bhadrakh, and Trains Passing through the Bhadrakh Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12838 PURI HWH EXPRES 12:12 AM 12:14 AM S M T W T F S
2 18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 12:15 AM 12:17 AM S M T W T F S
3 08439 BBS RPAN SPL 12:30 AM 12:32 AM S
4 02837 HWH PURI SF SPL 12:38 AM 12:40 AM T
5 22813 SRC PRDP SF EX 12:45 AM 12:47 AM T
6 12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 12:58 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
7 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 12:58 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
8 12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 1:18 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
9 12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 1:28 AM 1:30 AM S M T W T F S
10 12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 1:35 AM 1:37 AM F
11 12887 HWH PURI EXPRES 1:35 AM 1:37 AM M
12 12881 HWH PURI G RATH 1:35 AM 1:37 AM T T
13 22803 HWH SBP SUP EXP 1:35 AM 1:40 AM S
14 08401 PURI SRC SPL 1:35 AM 1:37 AM F
15 22835 SHM PURI SF EXP 1:35 AM 1:37 AM W
16 12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 1:43 AM 1:45 AM S M T W T F S
17 12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 2:00 AM 2:02 AM S
18 12896 PURI HWH EXPRES 2:00 AM 2:02 AM T
19 12882 PURI HWH G RATH 2:00 AM 2:02 AM M W
20 15643 PURI KYQ EXPRES 2:00 AM 2:02 AM S
21 22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 2:00 AM 2:02 AM T
22 22804 SBP HWH SUP EXP 2:00 AM 2:02 AM F
23 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 2:05 AM 2:07 AM S M T W T F S
24 06335 GHY KCVL SPECIA 2:30 AM 2:32 AM W
25 18410 SRIJAGANNATH EX 2:38 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
26 12837 HWH PURI EXP 2:50 AM 2:52 AM S M T W T F S
27 18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 3:40 AM 3:42 AM M T T S
28 12254 ANGA EXPRESS 3:40 AM 3:42 AM W
29 15644 KYQ PURI EXPRES 3:40 AM 3:42 AM T
30 22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP 3:48 AM 3:50 AM M
31 22890 PURI DGHA SUP E 3:48 AM 3:50 AM S
32 22878 PURI DIGHA EXP 3:48 AM 3:50 AM W
33 22850 SC SHM WKLY EX 3:48 AM 3:50 AM F
34 22874 VSKP DIGHA EXP 3:48 AM 3:50 AM T
35 03102 PURI SDAH SPL 3:58 AM 4:00 AM S
36 12839 HWH MAS MAIL 4:05 AM 4:07 AM S M T W T F S
37 12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 4:20 AM 4:22 AM W
38 15228 MFP YPR EXP 4:20 AM 4:22 AM M
39 08450 PNBE BBS SPL 4:20 AM 4:22 AM S
40 22644 PNBE ERS EXPRES 4:20 AM 4:22 AM T F
41 22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 4:20 AM 4:22 AM S T
42 12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 5:23 AM 5:25 AM S M T
43 12514 GHY SC EXPRESS 5:23 AM 5:25 AM T
44 12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 5:23 AM 5:25 AM W
45 12508 GHY TVC EXPRESS 5:23 AM 5:25 AM F
46 12515 GUWAHATI EXP 5:33 AM 5:35 AM S
47 12509 GUWAHATI EXP 5:33 AM 5:35 AM W T F
48 22643 PATNA EXPRESS 5:33 AM 5:35 AM M T
49 12513 SC GHY EXP 5:33 AM 5:35 AM S
50 06336 GUWAHATI EXP 6:08 AM 6:10 AM S
51 22808 MAS SRC AC EXP 6:08 AM 6:10 AM S T
52 02842 MAS SRC EXPRESS 6:08 AM 6:10 AM F
53 07149 SC GHY SPL 6:08 AM 6:10 AM F
54 07150 GHY SC SPECIAL 6:35 AM 6:37 AM M
55 58010 JJKR KGP PASS 6:40 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
56 12842 COROMANDEL EXP 7:15 AM 7:17 AM S M T W T F S
57 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 7:25 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
58 12891 BGY BBS EXPRES 7:40 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
59 12816 NANDAN KANAN EX 8:10 AM 8:12 AM M W T S
60 12074 BBS JAN SHATABD 8:12 AM 8:14 AM M T W T F S
61 58005 KGP KUR PASS 8:50 AM 8:55 AM M T W T F S
62 12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 8:55 AM 8:57 AM S
63 12507 GUWAHATI EXP 8:55 AM 8:57 AM T
64 15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 8:55 AM 8:57 AM W
65 22641 SHALIMAR EXP 8:55 AM 8:57 AM T S
66 12278 SATABDI EXPRESS 9:13 AM 9:15 AM S M T T F S
67 12820 ORISSA S KRNTI 9:48 AM 9:50 AM T F
68 22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 10:08 AM 10:10 AM M
69 12821 DHAULI EXP 10:30 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
70 18646 EAST COAST EXP 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
71 58007 KGP BHC PASS 11:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
72 22823 BBS RAJDHANI EX 11:23 AM 11:25 AM M T T F
73 12703 FALAKNUMA EXP 11:35 AM 11:37 AM S M T W T F S
74 58424 CTC BHC PASS 12:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
75 12876 NEELACHAL EXP 12:53 PM 12:55 PM S T F
76 12704 FALAKNUMA EXP 1:05 PM 1:07 PM S M T W T F S
77 22811 BBS RAJDHANI EX 1:25 PM 1:27 PM S W S
78 22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 1:30 PM 1:32 PM S M F
79 02840 MAS HWH SUVIDHA 2:20 PM 2:22 PM W
80 02864 YPR HWH SUVIDHA 2:20 PM 2:22 PM S
81 12815 NANDAN KANAN EX 2:40 PM 2:42 PM M W T S
82 12875 NEELACHAL EXP 2:40 PM 2:42 PM S T F
83 00619 MAS SRC SUVIDHA 2:50 PM 2:52 PM F
84 58436 CTC BHC PASS 3:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
85 22824 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 3:12 PM 3:14 PM T W T S
86 15906 VIVEK EXPRESS 3:12 PM 3:14 PM S
87 12822 DHAULI EXP 3:28 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
88 58029 BLS BHC PASS 3:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
89 22825 SHM MAS SF EXP 4:35 PM 4:37 PM T
90 02849 SHM SC SPL 4:35 PM 4:37 PM S
91 22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 4:35 PM 4:37 PM W
92 15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP 4:43 PM 4:45 PM T
93 22826 MAS SHM EXP 4:43 PM 4:45 PM T
94 58002 PURI SRC PASS 5:05 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
95 18645 EAST COAST EXP 5:13 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
96 02839 MAS SUVIDHA SPL 5:28 PM 5:30 PM T
97 02863 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 5:28 PM 5:30 PM F
98 12073 BBS JAN SHATABD 5:45 PM 5:47 PM M T W T F S
99 03101 SDAH PURI SPL 5:45 PM 5:47 PM S
100 12253 ANGA EXPRESS 5:56 PM 5:58 PM S
101 18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP 5:56 PM 5:58 PM S T T F
102 08449 BBS PNBE SPL 6:08 PM 6:10 PM F
103 18449 B NATH DHAM EXP 6:13 PM 6:15 PM M
104 12819 ORISSA S KRANTI 6:13 PM 6:15 PM S W
105 15639 PURI GHY EXPRES 6:13 PM 6:15 PM T
106 18419 PURI JYG EXP 6:13 PM 6:15 PM T
107 02854 ERS HWH SUVIDHA 6:28 PM 6:30 PM T
108 12277 SATABDI EXPRESS 6:30 PM 6:32 PM S M T T F S
109 12841 COROMANDAL EXP 7:05 PM 7:07 PM S M T W T F S
110 12892 BBS BPO EXPRESS 7:25 PM 7:27 PM S M T W T F S
111 58006 KUR KGP PASS 8:10 PM 8:15 PM M T W T F S
112 22817 HWH MYS EXPRESS 8:23 PM 8:25 PM F
113 12663 HWH TPJ EXPRESS 8:23 PM 8:25 PM S T
114 58009 KGP JJKR PASS 8:50 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
115 02853 SUVIDHA SPECIAL 9:18 PM 9:20 PM S
116 78408 BBS BHC DEMU 9:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
117 02850 SC SHM SPL 9:28 PM 9:30 PM M
118 12664 HOWRAH EXPRESS 10:00 PM 10:02 PM T F
119 58003 HWH BHC PASS 10:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
120 18450 B NATH DHAM EXP 10:50 PM 10:52 PM W
121 22877 DGHA PURI EXP 10:50 PM 10:52 PM T
122 22889 DGHA PURI SUP E 10:50 PM 10:52 PM S
123 22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 10:50 PM 10:52 PM F
124 15640 GHY PURI EXPRES 10:50 PM 10:52 PM S
125 18420 JYG DBG PURI EX 10:50 PM 10:52 PM S
126 22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 10:50 PM 10:52 PM T
127 22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 10:58 PM 11:00 PM W
128 22807 SRC MAS AC EXP 11:05 PM 11:07 PM T F
129 02841 SRC MAS SPL 11:05 PM 11:07 PM W
130 08402 SRC PURI SPL 11:05 PM 11:07 PM S
131 12840 HOWRAH MAIL 11:22 PM 11:24 PM S M T W T F S
132 02838 PURI HWH SF SPL 11:50 PM 11:52 PM F
133 78407 BHC BBS DEMU FIRST STN 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
134 58030 BHC BLS PASS FIRST STN 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
135 58435 BHC CTC PASS FIRST STN 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
136 58423 BHC CTC PASS FIRST STN 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
137 58004 BHC HWH PASS FIRST STN 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
138 58008 BHC KGP PASS FIRST STN 4:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network