All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Howrah Junction Station | Trains From and To Howrah Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Howrah Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Howrah Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Howrah Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Howrah Junction , distance to Howrah Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Howrah Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Howrah Junction Station - List of Howrah Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Howrah Junction Station, Trains from Howrah Junction , and Trains Passing through the Howrah Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 36860 BWN HWH CHORD 12:03 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
2 63502 BWN HWH LOCAL 12:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
3 37398 TAK HWH LOCAL 12:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
4 15902 DBRG SBC EXPRES 12:45 AM 1:05 AM F
5 12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 12:45 AM 1:05 AM S M T
6 12514 GHY SC EXPRESS 12:45 AM 1:05 AM T
7 12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 12:45 AM 1:05 AM W
8 12508 GHY TVC EXPRESS 12:45 AM 1:05 AM F
9 15236 DBG HWH EXPRESS 3:00 AM LAST STN F
10 15272 JANSADHARAN EXP 3:00 AM LAST STN T
11 53050 MKA HWH PASS 3:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
12 12370 HW HWH S F EXP 3:15 AM LAST STN S M T T F
13 12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 3:15 AM LAST STN W S
14 12666 CAPE HOWRAH EXP 3:20 AM LAST STN S
15 12664 HOWRAH EXPRESS 3:20 AM LAST STN T F
16 12101 JNANESWARI DELX 3:35 AM LAST STN M T F S
17 22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 3:35 AM LAST STN S W T
18 12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 3:35 AM LAST STN S W T
19 13024 GAYA HWH EXPRES 3:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
20 53002 AZ HWH PASS 3:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
21 12129 AZAD HIND EXP 3:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
22 22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST 4:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
23 12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 4:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 4:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
25 37212 BDC HWH LOCAL 4:08 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
26 12840 HOWRAH MAIL 4:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
27 11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 4:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 58014 BKSC HWH PAS 4:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
29 58012 CKP HWH PAS 4:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
30 53004 MLDT HWH F PAS 4:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
31 38302 MCA HWH LOCAL 4:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
32 02838 PURI HWH SF SPL 4:40 AM LAST STN F
33 37214 BDC HWH LOCAL 4:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
34 12838 PURI HWH EXPRES 4:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
35 38402 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:52 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
36 38404 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:10 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
37 12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 5:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
38 36812 BWN HWH CHORD 5:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
39 38304 MCA HWH LOCAL 5:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
40 37312 TAK HWH LOCAL 5:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
41 37812 BWN HWH LOCAL 5:27 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
42 13072 JMP HWH EXP 5:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
43 38702 KGP HWH LOCAL 5:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
44 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 5:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
45 37216 BDC HWH LOCAL 5:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
46 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 5:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
47 38406 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:55 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
48 12324 NDLS HWH EXPRES 6:00 AM LAST STN S T
49 12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 6:10 AM LAST STN T S
50 38306 MCA HWH LOCAL 6:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
51 12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 6:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
52 37218 BDC HWH LOCAL 6:12 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
53 13064 BLGT HWH EXPRES 6:15 AM LAST STN M T
54 36814 BWN HWH CHORD 6:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
55 38408 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
56 37314 TAK HWH LOCAL 6:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
57 18006 KORAPUT HWH EXP 6:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
58 37814 BWN HWH LOCAL 6:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
59 38704 KGP HWH LOCAL 6:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
60 18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 6:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
61 12352 RJPB HWH EXPRES 6:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
62 37220 BDC HWH LOCAL 6:45 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
63 12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 6:45 AM LAST STN M
64 12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 6:45 AM LAST STN T T S
65 22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 6:45 AM LAST STN T T S
66 13010 DOON EXPRESS 6:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
67 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 6:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
68 38410 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:55 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
69 37912 KWAE HWH LOCAL 7:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
70 38902 AMZ HWH LOCAL 7:02 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
71 36816 BWN HWH CHORD 7:04 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
72 12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 7:05 AM LAST STN S
73 12896 PURI HWH EXPRES 7:05 AM LAST STN T
74 12882 PURI HWH G RATH 7:05 AM LAST STN M W
75 15643 PURI KYQ EXPRES 7:05 AM 7:30 AM S
76 22804 SBP HWH SUP EXP 7:05 AM LAST STN F
77 37316 TAK HWH LOCAL 7:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
78 05007 RMR HWH SPL 7:10 AM LAST STN F
79 38802 MDN HWH LOCAL 7:12 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
80 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 7:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
81 15712 KIR HWH EXPRESS 7:20 AM LAST STN M
82 15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 7:20 AM 7:50 AM F
83 37816 BWN HWH LOCAL 7:28 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
84 38412 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
85 12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 7:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
86 37222 BDC HWH LOCAL 7:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
87 36818 BWN HWH CHORD 7:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
88 38310 MCA HWH LOCAL 7:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
89 37224 BDC HWH LOCAL 7:52 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
90 12312 KALKA MAIL 7:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
91 37318 TAK HWH LOCAL 7:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
92 38706 KGP HWH LOCAL 8:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
93 37818 BWN HWH LOCAL 8:08 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
94 18410 SRIJAGANNATH EX 8:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
95 36820 BWN HWH CHORD 8:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
96 37226 BDC HWH LOCAL 8:18 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
97 03062 LTT HWH SPECIAL 8:25 AM LAST STN T
98 38414 PKU HWH LOCAL 8:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
99 12151 SAMARSATA EXP 8:25 AM LAST STN W T
100 37822 BWN HWH FAST 8:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
101 38904 AMZ HWH LOCAL 8:32 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
102 36072 GRAE HWH LOCAL 8:32 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
103 37820 BWN HWH LOCAL 8:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
104 37366 TAK HWH LOCAL 8:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
105 37914 KWAE HWH LOCAL 8:43 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
106 12342 AGNIBINA EXPRES 8:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
107 38804 MDN HWH LOCAL 8:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
108 37112 BRMH HWH LOCAL 8:48 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
109 36822 BWN HWH CHORD 8:57 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
110 38806 MDN HWH FAST 9:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
111 37042 SHE HWH LOCAL 9:00 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
112 37228 BDC HWH LOCAL 9:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
113 37394 SIU HWH LOCAL 9:09 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
114 38416 PKU HWH LOCAL 9:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
115 37012 SRP HWH LOCAL 9:15 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
116 38104 ULB HWH LOCAL 9:15 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
117 37824 BWN HWH LOCAL 9:16 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
118 37320 TAK HWH LOCAL 9:23 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
119 36824 BWN HWH CHORD 9:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
120 38052 HLZ HWH LOCAL 9:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
121 37916 KWAE HWH LOCAL 9:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
122 38204 BZN HWH LOCAL 9:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
123 38808 MDN HWH LOCAL 9:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
124 37230 BDC HWH LOCAL 9:34 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
125 38906 AMZ HWH LOCAL 9:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
126 36826 BWN HWH CHORD 9:37 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
127 38708 KGP HWL LADIES SPL 9:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
128 37044 SHE HWH LOCAL 9:40 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
129 37202 BDC HWH LADIES SPL 9:43 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
130 68002 BELDA HWH MEMU 9:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
131 36082 MSAE HWH LOCAL 9:47 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
132 37386 HPL HWH LOCAL 9:48 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
133 37826 BWN HWH LOCAL 9:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
134 37232 BDC HWH LOCAL 9:55 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
135 37114 BRMH HWH LOCAL 9:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
136 38712 KGP HWH FAST 9:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
137 12302 KOLKATA RJDHNI 9:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T S
138 38710 KGP HWH LOCAL 10:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
139 37362 AMBG HWH LOCAL 10:02 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
140 36830 BWN HWH CHORD FAST 10:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
141 37234 BDC HWH LOCAL 10:08 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
142 58016 ADRA HWH PASS 10:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
143 53048 VISWABHARTI PAS 10:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
144 36828 BWN HWH CHORD 10:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
145 37612 PDA HWH LOCAL 10:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
146 38418 PKU HWH LOCAL 10:15 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
147 37918 KWAE HWH LOCAL 10:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
148 12814 STEEL EXP 10:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
149 12340 COALFIELD EXP 10:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
150 37046 SHE HWH LOCAL 10:30 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
151 38420 PKU HWH LOCAL 10:32 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
152 37014 SRP HWH LOCAL 10:36 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
153 38908 AMZ HWH LOCAL 10:38 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
154 37828 BWN HWH LOCAL 10:38 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
155 37368 AMBG HWH LOCAL 10:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
156 37236 BDC HWH LOCAL 10:48 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
157 12515 GUWAHATI EXP 10:55 AM 11:15 AM S
158 12509 GUWAHATI EXP 10:55 AM 11:15 AM W T F
159 37920 KWAE HWH LOCAL 10:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
160 12513 SC GHY EXP 10:55 AM 11:15 AM S
161 37048 SHE HWH LOCAL 10:56 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
162 38810 MDN HWH LOCAL 10:58 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
163 37324 TAK HWH LOCAL 11:02 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
164 38106 ULB HWH LOCAL 11:02 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
165 37830 BWN HWH LOCAL 11:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
166 36032 CDAE HWH LOCAL 11:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
167 37116 BRMH HWH LOCAL 11:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
168 37050 SHE HWH LOCAL 11:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
169 38314 MCA HWH LOCAL 11:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
170 36832 BWN HWH CHORD 11:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
171 12828 PRR HWH EXP 11:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
172 13012 MLDT HWH INT EX 11:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
173 37238 BDC HWH LOCAL 11:30 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
174 58004 BHC HWH PASS 11:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
175 12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 11:30 AM LAST STN S M T
176 36012 BRPA HWH LOCAL 11:35 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
177 53046 MAYURAKSHI F PA 11:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
178 12322 KOLKATA MAIL 11:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
179 38424 PKU HWH LOCAL 11:45 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
180 37016 SRP HWH LOCAL 11:45 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
181 37240 BDC HWH LOCAL 11:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
182 12842 COROMANDEL EXP 11:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
183 38426 PKU HWH LOCAL 11:58 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
184 37326 TAK HWH LOCAL 11:58 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
185 37052 SHE HWH LOCAL 12:05 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
186 36834 BWN HWH CHORD 12:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
187 53044 RGD HWH PASS 12:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
188 13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 12:15 PM LAST STN T S
189 02510 KYQ BNC SUVIDHA 12:20 PM 12:40 PM T
190 38910 AMZ HWH LOCAL 12:22 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
191 37242 BDC HWH LOCAL 12:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
192 12859 GITANJALI EXP 12:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
193 38812 MDN HWH LOCAL 12:32 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
194 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 12:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
195 12074 BBS JAN SHATABD 12:40 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
196 37832 BWN HWH LOCAL 12:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
197 12306 KOLKATA RJDHNI 12:40 PM LAST STN F
198 12250 NDLS HWH YUVA 12:40 PM LAST STN S
199 38602 KIG HWH LOCAL 12:45 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
200 37328 TAK HWH LOCAL 12:47 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
201 13466 INTERCITY EXP 12:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
202 36034 CDAE HWH LOCAL 12:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
203 37054 SHE HWH LOCAL 12:57 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
204 37244 BDC HWH LOCAL 1:05 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
205 12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 1:05 PM LAST STN S
206 37018 SRP HWH LOCAL 1:08 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
207 36836 BWN HWH CHORD 1:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
208 37652 MYM HWH LOCAL 1:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
209 38428 PKU HWH LOCAL 1:17 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
210 37246 BDC HWH LOCAL 1:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
211 12024 JANSHATABDI EXP 1:25 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
212 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 1:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
213 37056 SHE HWH LOCAL 1:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
214 02502 GHY HWH SPECIAL 1:35 PM LAST STN S
215 38714 KGP HWH LOCAL 1:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
216 12042 NJP HWH SHATABD 1:35 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
217 37330 TAK HWH LOCAL 1:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
218 12278 SATABDI EXPRESS 1:40 PM LAST STN S M T T F S
219 37248 BDC HWH LOCAL 1:47 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
220 37834 BWN HWH LOCAL 1:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
221 18628 RNC HWH INT EXP 1:50 PM LAST STN S M T
222 12858 TAMRALIPTA EXP 1:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
223 15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 1:55 PM 2:15 PM M
224 12507 GUWAHATI EXP 1:55 PM 2:15 PM T
225 13028 KAVI GURU EXP 1:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
226 15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 1:55 PM 2:25 PM W
227 38430 PKU HWH LOCAL 1:58 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
228 37922 KWAE HWH LOCAL 2:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
229 37332 TAK HWH LOCAL 2:12 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
230 36838 BWN HWH CHORD 2:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
231 22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP 2:15 PM 2:35 PM S
232 37250 BDC HWH LOCAL 2:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
233 22892 RNC HWH INT EXP 2:20 PM LAST STN T F S
234 38814 MDN HWH LOCAL 2:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
235 37252 BDC HWH LOCAL 2:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
236 37364 AMBG HWH LOCAL 2:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
237 37836 BWN HWH LOCAL 2:46 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
238 38912 AMZ HWH LOCAL 2:50 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
239 22832 HOWRAH EXP 2:50 PM LAST STN F
240 22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 2:50 PM LAST STN M
241 38816 MDN HWH LOCAL 2:58 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
242 13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 3:00 PM LAST STN W
243 37336 TAK HWH LOCAL 3:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
244 37614 PDA HWH LOCAL 3:08 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
245 37254 BDC HWH LOCAL 3:16 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
246 38316 MCA HWH LOCAL 3:18 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
247 36840 BWN HWH CHORD 3:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
248 37654 MYM HWH LOCAL 3:40 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
249 12338 SANTINIKETANEXP 3:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
250 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 3:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
251 38434 PKU HWH LOCAL 3:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
252 37322 TAK HWH LOCAL 3:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
253 37020 SRP HWH LOCAL 3:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
254 37256 BDC HWH LOCAL 3:57 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
255 38320 MCA HWH LOCAL 4:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
256 37838 BWN HWH LOCAL 4:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
257 36036 CDAE HWH LOCAL 4:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
258 12246 DURONTO EXPRESS 4:10 PM LAST STN S M T T F
259 37258 HWH BDC LOCAL 4:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
260 18646 EAST COAST EXP 4:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
261 36842 BWN HWH CHORD 4:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
262 38818 MDN HWH LOCAL 4:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
263 38502 BCK HWH LOCAL 4:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
264 12372 JSM HWH SF EXP 4:30 PM LAST STN T
265 37260 BDC HWH LOCAL 4:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
266 37388 TAK HWH LOCAL 4:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
267 37656 MYM HWH LOCAL 4:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
268 12382 POORVA EXPRESS 4:55 PM LAST STN M T F
269 12304 POORVA EXPRESS 4:55 PM LAST STN S W T S
270 37370 AMBG HWH LOCAL 5:02 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
271 38718 KGP HWH LOCAL 5:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
272 37262 BDC HWH LOCAL 5:08 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
273 37118 BRMH HWH LOCAL 5:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
274 13016 HWH KAVIGURU EX 5:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
275 38436 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:20 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
276 37058 SHE HWH LOCAL 5:23 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
277 36844 BWN HWH CHORD 5:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
278 37840 BWN HWH LOCAL 5:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
279 38820 MDN HWH LOCAL 5:37 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
280 37340 TAK HWH LOCAL 5:43 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
281 12704 FALAKNUMA EXP 5:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
282 38438 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
283 37264 BDC HWH LOCAL 5:50 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
284 38720 KGP HWH LOCAL 5:53 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
285 38056 HLZ HWH LOCAL 5:57 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
286 37658 MYM HWH LOCAL 5:58 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
287 37060 SHE HWH LOCAL 6:00 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
288 37924 KWAE HWH LOCAL 6:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
289 37266 BDC HWH LOCAL 6:12 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
290 37062 SHE HWH LOCAL 6:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
291 68004 GTS HWH MEMU 6:22 PM LAST STN S M T W T F
292 37120 BRMH HWH LOCAL 6:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
293 13052 HOOL EXPRESS 6:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
294 37268 BDC HWH LOCAL 6:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
295 02509 BNC KYQ SUVIDHA 6:30 PM 6:50 PM F
296 02840 MAS HWH SUVIDHA 6:30 PM LAST STN W
297 02864 YPR HWH SUVIDHA 6:30 PM LAST STN S
298 38440 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
299 37022 SRP HWH LOCAL 6:35 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
300 12848 DGHA HWH DURONT 6:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
301 37342 TAK HWH LOCAL 6:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
302 36846 BWN HWH CHORD 6:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
303 38822 MDN HWH LOCAL 6:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
304 37926 KWAE HWH LOCAL 6:48 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
305 12872 ISPAT EXPRESS 6:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
306 38916 AMZ HWH LOCAL 6:53 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
307 12354 LKU HWH EXP 6:55 PM LAST STN S
308 37064 SHE HWH LOCAL 6:55 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
309 37842 BWN HWH LOCAL 7:02 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
310 38108 ULB HWH LOCAL 7:05 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
311 37270 BDC HWH LOCAL 7:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
312 38442 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
313 38824 MDN HWH LOCAL 7:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
314 36084 MSAE HWH LOCAL 7:15 PM LAST STN S
315 37272 BDC HWH LOCAL 7:22 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
316 12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP 7:30 PM LAST STN S
317 22893 SNSI HWH SUP EX 7:30 PM LAST STN S
318 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 7:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
319 37122 BRMH HWH LOCAL 7:37 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
320 38444 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:37 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
321 12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 7:40 PM LAST STN S T W T
322 12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 7:40 PM LAST STN M S
323 37344 TAK HWH LOCAL 7:42 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
324 37844 BWN HWH LOCAL 7:48 PM LAST STN S M T W T F
325 37846 BWN HWH LOCAL 7:49 PM LAST STN S
326 38722 KGP HWH LOCAL 7:52 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
327 37274 BDC HWH LOCAL 7:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
328 36848 BWN HWH CHORD 7:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
329 38446 PKU HWH LOCAL 8:00 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
330 37066 SHE HWH LOCAL 8:04 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
331 36086 MSAE HWH LOCAL 8:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
332 38448 PKU HWH LOCAL 8:12 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
333 12822 DHAULI EXP 8:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
334 12348 RAMPURHAT EXP 8:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
335 38918 AMZ HWH LOCAL 8:18 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
336 37848 BWN HWH LOCAL 8:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
337 37346 TAK HWH LOCAL 8:27 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
338 36038 CDAE HWH LOCAL 8:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
339 38724 KGP HWH LOCAL 8:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
340 37276 BDC HWH LOCAL 8:36 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
341 38450 PKU HWH LOCAL 8:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
342 37278 BDC HWH LOCAL 8:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
343 38058 HLZ HWH LOCAL 8:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
344 36850 BWN HWH CHORD 8:47 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
345 12022 BBN JANSHATABDI 8:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
346 37850 BWN HWH LOCAL 8:58 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
347 15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 9:05 PM 9:55 PM S
348 37348 TAK HWH LOCAL 9:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
349 12020 SHATABDI EXPRES 9:10 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
350 12884 RUPASIBANGLA EX 9:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
351 38826 MDN HWH LOCAL 9:17 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
352 22388 BLACKDIAMOND EX 9:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
353 37396 SIU HWH LOCAL 9:28 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
354 22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP 9:30 PM 9:55 PM W
355 38920 AMZ HWH LOCAL 9:32 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
356 37280 BDC HWH LOCAL 9:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
357 36852 BWN HWH CHORD 9:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
358 38452 PKU HWH LOCAL 9:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
359 13018 GANADEVTA EXP 9:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
360 37372 AMBG HWH LOCAL 9:53 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
361 37282 BDC HWH LOCAL 10:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
362 36854 BWN HWH CHORD 10:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
363 38454 PKU HWH LOCAL 10:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
364 37852 BWN HWH LOCAL 10:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
365 38828 MDN HWH LOCAL 10:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
366 36856 BWN HWH CHORD 10:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
367 15644 KYQ PURI EXPRES 10:30 PM 11:15 PM T
368 37334 TAK HWH LOCAL 10:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
369 38922 AMZ HWH LOCAL 10:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
370 12253 ANGA EXPRESS 10:40 PM 11:00 PM S
371 12868 PDY HOWRAH EXP 10:40 PM LAST STN W
372 13054 SURI HWH EXP 10:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
373 18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP 10:40 PM LAST STN S T T F
374 37928 KWAE HWH LOCAL 10:42 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
375 36858 BWN HWH CHORD 10:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
376 37284 BDC HWH LOCAL 10:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
377 22310 NJP HWH AC EXP 10:50 PM LAST STN W
378 03060 NJP HWH SPECIAL 10:50 PM LAST STN T
379 15228 MFP YPR EXP 10:55 PM 11:15 PM M
380 02854 ERS HWH SUVIDHA 11:00 PM LAST STN T
381 53042 JYG HWH PASS 11:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
382 38726 KGP HWH FAST 11:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
383 12254 ANGA EXPRESS 11:05 PM 11:30 PM W
384 37352 TAK HWH LOCAL 11:08 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
385 37854 BWN HWH LOCAL 11:12 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
386 37286 BDC HWH LOCAL 11:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
387 38456 PKU HWH LOCAL 11:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
388 37288 BDC HWH LOCAL 11:33 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
389 36088 MSAE HWH LOCAL 11:42 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
390 37290 HWH BDC LOCAL 11:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
391 38830 MDN HWH LOCAL 11:57 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
392 37374 AMBG HWH LOCAL 11:58 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
393 12341 AGNIBINA EXPRES FIRST STN 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
394 18047 AMARAVATHI EXP FIRST STN 11:30 PM M T T S
395 13049 AMRITSAR EXP FIRST STN 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
396 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL FIRST STN 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
397 12130 AZAD HIND EXP FIRST STN 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
398 13019 BAGH EXPRESS FIRST STN 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
399 12021 BBN JANSHATABDI FIRST STN 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
400 12073 BBS JAN SHATABD FIRST STN 1:25 PM M T W T F S
401 13015 BHP KAVIGURU EX FIRST STN 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
402 22387 BLACKDIAMOND EX FIRST STN 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
403 12177 CHAMBAL EXP FIRST STN 5:45 PM F
404 12175 CHAMBAL EXP FIRST STN 5:45 PM S T W
405 12339 COAL FIELD EXP FIRST STN 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
406 12841 COROMANDAL EXP FIRST STN 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
407 12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS FIRST STN 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
408 12821 DHAULI EXP FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
409 13009 DOON EXPRESS FIRST STN 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
410 18645 EAST COAST EXP FIRST STN 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
411 12703 FALAKNUMA EXP FIRST STN 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
412 13017 GANADEVTA EXP FIRST STN 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
413 12938 GARBHA EXPRESS FIRST STN 11:00 PM M
414 12860 GITANJALI EXP FIRST STN 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
415 22906 HAPA OKHA LINK FIRST STN 10:50 PM T F S
416 12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS FIRST STN 11:55 PM T F S
417 13051 HOOL EXPRESS FIRST STN 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
418 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS FIRST STN 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
419 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS FIRST STN 11:55 PM S M T W T F S
420 58015 HWH ADRA PASS FIRST STN 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
421 37367 HWH AMBG LOCAL FIRST STN 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
422 37365 HWH AMBG LOCAL FIRST STN 4:22 AM S M T W T F S
423 37363 HWH AMBG LOCAL FIRST STN 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
424 37361 HWH AMBG LOCAL FIRST STN 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
425 37371 HWH AMBG LOCAL FIRST STN 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
426 37369 HWH AMBG LOCAL FIRST STN 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
427 38921 HWH AMZ LOCAL FIRST STN 9:42 PM S M T W T F S
428 38919 HWH AMZ LOCAL FIRST STN 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
429 38917 HWH AMZ LOCAL FIRST STN 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
430 38915 HWH AMZ LOCAL FIRST STN 6:05 PM M T W T F S
431 38913 HWH AMZ LOCAL FIRST STN 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
432 38911 HWH AMZ LOCAL FIRST STN 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
433 38907 HWH AMZ LOCAL FIRST STN 10:28 AM M T W T F S
434 38905 HWH AMZ LOCAL FIRST STN 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
435 38903 HWH AMZ LOCAL FIRST STN 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
436 38901 HWH AMZ LOCAL FIRST STN 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
437 53001 HWH AZ PASS FIRST STN 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
438 38501 HWH BCK LOCAL FIRST STN 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
439 37201 HWH BDC LADIES SPL FIRST STN 6:55 PM M T W T F S
440 37225 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 9:10 AM M T W T F S
441 37289 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
442 37223 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 8:45 AM M T W T F S
443 37287 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
444 37221 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
445 37285 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
446 37219 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
447 37283 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
448 37217 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 7:05 AM M T W T F S
449 37281 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
450 37215 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 6:26 AM S M T W T F S
451 37279 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
452 37213 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 5:16 AM S M T W T F S
453 37277 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
454 37211 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 4:47 AM S M T W T F S
455 37275 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
456 37273 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
457 37271 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
458 37269 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
459 37267 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
460 37265 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 6:15 PM M T W T F S
461 37263 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 5:47 PM S M T W T F S
462 37261 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
463 37259 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 4:16 PM S M T W T F S
464 37257 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
465 37255 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
466 37253 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
467 37251 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 1:33 PM S M T W T F S
468 37249 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
469 37247 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
470 37245 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
471 37243 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
472 37241 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
473 37239 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
474 37237 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
475 37235 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
476 37233 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 10:30 AM M T W T F S
477 37231 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
478 37229 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 9:50 AM M T W T F S
479 37227 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
480 37291 HWH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 11:45 PM S M T W T F S
481 68007 HWH BELDA MEMU FIRST STN 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
482 58003 HWH BHC PASS FIRST STN 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
483 58013 HWH BKSC PASS FIRST STN 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
484 13063 HWH BLGT EXP FIRST STN 7:55 AM M T
485 13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS FIRST STN 1:25 PM M
486 37121 HWH BRMH LOCAL FIRST STN 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
487 37119 HWH BRMH LOCAL FIRST STN 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
488 37117 HWH BRMH LOCAL FIRST STN 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
489 37115 HWH BRMH LOCAL FIRST STN 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
490 37113 HWH BRMH LOCAL FIRST STN 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
491 37111 HWH BRMH LOCAL FIRST STN 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
492 36011 HWH BRPA LOCAL FIRST STN 9:40 AM M T W T F S
493 36855 HWH BWN CHORD FIRST STN 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
494 36853 HWH BWN CHORD FIRST STN 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
495 36851 HWH BWN CHORD FIRST STN 9:42 PM S M T W T F S
496 36849 HWH BWN CHORD FIRST STN 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
497 36847 HWH BWN CHORD FIRST STN 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
498 36845 HWH BWN CHORD FIRST STN 7:47 PM S M T W T F S
499 36843 HWH BWN CHORD FIRST STN 6:57 PM S M T W T F S
500 36841 HWH BWN CHORD FIRST STN 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
501 36839 HWH BWN CHORD FIRST STN 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
502 36837 HWH BWN CHORD FIRST STN 5:33 PM S M T W T F S
503 36833 HWH BWN CHORD FIRST STN 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
504 36831 HWH BWN CHORD FIRST STN 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
505 36829 HWH BWN CHORD FIRST STN 1:32 PM S M T W T F S
506 36827 HWH BWN CHORD FIRST STN 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
507 36825 HWH BWN CHORD FIRST STN 11:22 AM S M T W T F S
508 36823 HWH BWN CHORD FIRST STN 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
509 36821 HWH BWN CHORD FIRST STN 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
510 36819 HWH BWN CHORD FIRST STN 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
511 36817 HWH BWN CHORD FIRST STN 7:07 AM S M T W T F S
512 36815 HWH BWN CHORD FIRST STN 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
513 36813 HWH BWN CHORD FIRST STN 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
514 36811 HWH BWN CHORD FIRST STN 3:55 AM S M T W T F S
515 36835 HWH BWN CHORD FAST FIRST STN 5:27 PM S M T W T F S
516 63501 HWH BWN FAST FIRST STN 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
517 37853 HWH BWN FAST FIRST STN 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
518 37849 HWH BWN FAST FIRST STN 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
519 37847 HWH BWN FAST FIRST STN 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
520 37845 HWH BWN FAST FIRST STN 6:05 PM M T W T F S
521 37843 HWH BWN FAST FIRST STN 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
522 37841 HWH BWN FAST FIRST STN 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
523 37839 HWH BWN FAST FIRST STN 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
524 37837 HWH BWN FAST FIRST STN 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
525 37835 HWH BWN LOCAL FIRST STN 2:46 PM S M T W T F
526 37833 HWH BWN LOCAL FIRST STN 2:45 PM S
527 37831 HWH BWN LOCAL FIRST STN 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
528 37829 HWH BWN LOCAL FIRST STN 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
529 37827 HWH BWN LOCAL FIRST STN 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
530 37825 HWH BWN LOCAL FIRST STN 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
531 37857 HWH BWN LOCAL FIRST STN 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
532 37823 HWH BWN LOCAL FIRST STN 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
533 37821 HWH BWN LOCAL FIRST STN 8:03 AM S M T W T F S
534 37819 HWH BWN LOCAL FIRST STN 6:58 AM S M T W T F S
535 37817 HWH BWN LOCAL FIRST STN 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
536 37815 HWH BWN LOCAL FIRST STN 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
537 37813 HWH BWN LOCAL FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
538 37811 HWH BWN LOCAL FIRST STN 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
539 37855 HWH BWN LOCAL FIRST STN 8:47 PM S M T W T F S
540 37851 HWH BWN LOCAL FIRST STN 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
541 36035 HWH CDAE LOCAL FIRST STN 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
542 36033 HWH CDAE LOCAL FIRST STN 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
543 36031 HWH CDAE LOCAL FIRST STN 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
544 36037 HWH CDAE LOCAL FIRST STN 5:51 PM S M T W T F S
545 58011 HWH CKP PAS FIRST STN 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
546 12262 HWH CSTM DURONT FIRST STN 8:20 AM M T W F
547 12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES FIRST STN 2:35 PM F
548 15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS FIRST STN 11:05 AM S
549 12847 HWH DGHA DURONT FIRST STN 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
550 12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI FIRST STN 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
551 13023 HWH GAYA EXPRES FIRST STN 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
552 02501 HWH GHY SPL FIRST STN 2:15 PM S
553 36071 HWH GRAE LOCAL FIRST STN 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
554 68003 HWH GTS MEMU FIRST STN 10:00 AM S M T W T F
555 38057 HWH HLZ LOCAL FIRST STN 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
556 38053 HWH HLZ LOCAL FIRST STN 9:38 AM S M T W T F S
557 38051 HWH HLZ LOCAL FIRST STN 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
558 37387 HWH HPL LOCAL FIRST STN 1:38 PM S M T W T F S
559 37385 HWH HPL LOCAL FIRST STN 6:52 AM S M T W T F S
560 13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS FIRST STN 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
561 12371 HWH JSM EXP FIRST STN 8:15 AM M
562 12307 HWH JU EXPRESS FIRST STN 11:40 PM S M T W T F S
563 53041 HWH JYG PGR FIRST STN 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
564 38701 HWH KGP FAST FIRST STN 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
565 38719 HWH KGP LADIES SPL FIRST STN 6:42 PM S M T W T F S
566 38717 HWH KGP LOCAL FIRST STN 2:07 PM S M T W T F S
567 38715 HWH KGP LOCAL FIRST STN 12:55 PM M T W T F S
568 38713 HWH KGP LOCAL FIRST STN 11:55 AM M T W T F S
569 38711 HWH KGP LOCAL FIRST STN 10:47 AM S M T W T F S
570 38707 HWH KGP LOCAL FIRST STN 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
571 38705 HWH KGP LOCAL FIRST STN 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
572 38703 HWH KGP LOCAL FIRST STN 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
573 38723 HWH KGP LOCAL FIRST STN 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
574 38721 HWH KGP LOCAL FIRST STN 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
575 38601 HWH KIG LOCAL FIRST STN 9:28 AM M T W T F S
576 15711 HWH KIR EXPRESS FIRST STN 9:55 PM T
577 18005 HWH KORAPUT EXP FIRST STN 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
578 37921 HWH KWAE FAST FIRST STN 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
579 37919 HWH KWAE FAST FIRST STN 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
580 37915 HWH KWAE FAST FIRST STN 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
581 37927 HWH KWAE LOCAL FIRST STN 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
582 37925 HWH KWAE LOCAL FIRST STN 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
583 37923 HWH KWAE LOCAL FIRST STN 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
584 37917 HWH KWAE LOCAL FIRST STN 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
585 37913 HWH KWAE LOCAL FIRST STN 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
586 37911 HWH KWAE LOCAL FIRST STN 5:38 AM S M T W T F S
587 12353 HWH LKU EXP FIRST STN 8:15 AM F
588 03061 HWH LTT SPECIAL FIRST STN 8:15 AM T
589 12839 HWH MAS MAIL FIRST STN 11:45 PM S M T W T F S
590 38319 HWH MCA LOCAL FIRST STN 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
591 38317 HWH MCA LOCAL FIRST STN 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
592 38315 HWH MCA LOCAL FIRST STN 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
593 38311 HWH MCA LOCAL FIRST STN 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
594 38309 HWH MCA LOCAL FIRST STN 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
595 38307 HWH MCA LOCAL FIRST STN 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
596 38303 HWH MCA LOCAL FIRST STN 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
597 38823 HWH MDN FAST FIRST STN 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
598 38821 HWH MDN FAST FIRST STN 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
599 38829 HWH MDN FAST FIRST STN 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
600 38827 HWH MDN FAST FIRST STN 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
601 38825 HWH MDN FAST FIRST STN 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
602 38819 HWH MDN LOCAL FIRST STN 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
603 38817 HWH MDN LOCAL FIRST STN 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
604 38815 HWH MDN LOCAL FIRST STN 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
605 38813 HWH MDN LOCAL FIRST STN 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
606 38811 HWH MDN LOCAL FIRST STN 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
607 38809 HWH MDN LOCAL FIRST STN 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
608 38807 HWH MDN LOCAL FIRST STN 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
609 38805 HWH MDN LOCAL FIRST STN 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
610 38803 HWH MDN LOCAL FIRST STN 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
611 38801 HWH MDN LOCAL FIRST STN 2:35 AM S M T W T F S
612 38831 HWH MDN LOCAL FIRST STN 8:02 PM S M T W T F S
613 53049 HWH MKA PAS FIRST STN 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
614 53003 HWH MLDT F PASS FIRST STN 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
615 13011 HWH MLDT INT EX FIRST STN 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
616 36087 HWH MSAE LOCAL FIRST STN 7:17 PM S M T W T F S
617 36085 HWH MSAE LOCAL FIRST STN 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
618 36083 HWH MSAE LOCAL FIRST STN 3:05 PM S
619 36081 HWH MSAE LOCAL FIRST STN 5:40 AM M T W T F S
620 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL FIRST STN 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
621 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL FIRST STN 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
622 37651 HWH MYM FAST FIRST STN 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
623 37657 HWH MYM LOCAL FIRST STN 1:43 PM S M T W T F S
624 37655 HWH MYM LOCAL FIRST STN 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
625 37653 HWH MYM LOCAL FIRST STN 11:31 AM M T W T F S
626 22817 HWH MYS EXPRESS FIRST STN 4:10 PM F
627 12323 HWH NDLS EXPRES FIRST STN 6:50 PM T F
628 12249 HWH NDLS YUVA E FIRST STN 6:40 PM S
629 22309 HWH NJP AC EXP FIRST STN 11:05 PM T
630 03059 HWH NJP SPECIAL FIRST STN 11:55 PM W
631 12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX FIRST STN 10:50 PM T F S
632 37611 HWH PDA LOCAL FIRST STN 11:42 AM S M T W T F S
633 12867 HWH PDY EXP FIRST STN 11:30 PM S
634 38413 HWH PKU LOCAL FIRST STN 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
635 38411 HWH PKU LOCAL FIRST STN 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
636 38409 HWH PKU LOCAL FIRST STN 7:45 AM M T W T F S
637 38405 HWH PKU LOCAL FIRST STN 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
638 38403 HWH PKU LOCAL FIRST STN 5:45 AM M T W T F S
639 38401 HWH PKU LOCAL FIRST STN 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
640 38455 HWH PKU LOCAL FIRST STN 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
641 38453 HWH PKU LOCAL FIRST STN 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
642 38451 HWH PKU LOCAL FIRST STN 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
643 38449 HWH PKU LOCAL FIRST STN 8:10 PM M T W T F S
644 38447 HWH PKU LOCAL FIRST STN 7:50 PM M T W T F S
645 38445 HWH PKU LOCAL FIRST STN 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
646 38443 HWH PKU LOCAL FIRST STN 7:05 PM M T W T F S
647 38441 HWH PKU LOCAL FIRST STN 6:22 PM S M T W T F S
648 38439 HWH PKU LOCAL FIRST STN 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
649 38437 HWH PKU LOCAL FIRST STN 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
650 38435 HWH PKU LOCAL FIRST STN 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
651 38433 HWH PKU LOCAL FIRST STN 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
652 38431 HWH PKU LOCAL FIRST STN 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
653 38429 HWH PKU LOCAL FIRST STN 3:12 PM S M T W T F S
654 38427 HWH PKU LOCAL FIRST STN 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
655 38425 HWH PKU LOCAL FIRST STN 1:55 PM M T W T F S
656 38423 HWH PKU LOCAL FIRST STN 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
657 38421 HWH PKU LOCAL FIRST STN 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
658 38419 HWH PKU LOCAL FIRST STN 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
659 38415 HWH PKU LOCAL FIRST STN 9:20 AM M T W T F S
660 12827 HWH PRR EXP FIRST STN 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
661 12222 HWH PUNE DURONT FIRST STN 8:20 AM T S
662 02222 HWH PUNE SF SPL FIRST STN 6:30 PM S
663 12837 HWH PURI EXP FIRST STN 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
664 12895 HWH PURI EXPRES FIRST STN 8:55 PM F
665 12887 HWH PURI EXPRES FIRST STN 8:55 PM M
666 12881 HWH PURI G RATH FIRST STN 8:55 PM T T
667 02837 HWH PURI SF SPL FIRST STN 8:40 PM T
668 53043 HWH RGD PASS FIRST STN 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
669 05008 HWH RMR SPL FIRST STN 8:35 AM S
670 22891 HWH RNC INT EXP FIRST STN 3:10 PM T F S
671 18627 HWH RNC INT EXP FIRST STN 2:25 PM S M T
672 13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS FIRST STN 10:50 PM W F
673 03043 HWH RXL SPECIA FIRST STN 3:00 PM F
674 22803 HWH SBP SUP EXP FIRST STN 8:55 PM S
675 37065 HWH SHE LOCAL FIRST STN 6:25 PM M T W T F S
676 37063 HWH SHE LOCAL FIRST STN 5:10 PM M T W T F S
677 37061 HWH SHE LOCAL FIRST STN 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
678 37059 HWH SHE LOCAL FIRST STN 4:30 PM M T W T F S
679 37057 HWH SHE LOCAL FIRST STN 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
680 37055 HWH SHE LOCAL FIRST STN 11:52 AM S M T W T F S
681 37053 HWH SHE LOCAL FIRST STN 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
682 37051 HWH SHE LOCAL FIRST STN 10:35 AM M T W T F S
683 37049 HWH SHE LOCAL FIRST STN 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
684 37047 HWH SHE LOCAL FIRST STN 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
685 37045 HWH SHE LOCAL FIRST STN 8:50 AM M T W T F S
686 37043 HWH SHE LOCAL FIRST STN 8:12 AM M T W T F S
687 37041 HWH SHE LOCAL FIRST STN 7:30 AM M T W T F S
688 37395 HWH SIU LOCAL FIRST STN 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
689 37393 HWH SIU LOCAL FIRST STN 5:32 AM S M T W T F S
690 22894 HWH SNSI EXPRES FIRST STN 2:35 PM T
691 37013 HWH SRP LOCAL FIRST STN 9:20 AM M T W T F S
692 37011 HWH SRP LOCAL FIRST STN 7:45 AM M T W T F S
693 37021 HWH SRP LOCAL FIRST STN 5:15 PM M T W T F S
694 37019 HWH SRP LOCAL FIRST STN 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
695 37017 HWH SRP LOCAL FIRST STN 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
696 37015 HWH SRP LOCAL FIRST STN 10:25 AM M T W T F S
697 22831 HWH SSPN EXPRES FIRST STN 3:35 PM W
698 13053 HWH SURI EXP FIRST STN 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
699 37349 HWH TAK LOCAL FIRST STN 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
700 37347 HWH TAK LOCAL FIRST STN 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
701 37345 HWH TAK LOCAL FIRST STN 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
702 37343 HWH TAK LOCAL FIRST STN 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
703 37341 HWH TAK LOCAL FIRST STN 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
704 37319 HWH TAK LOCAL FIRST STN 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
705 37339 HWH TAK LOCAL FIRST STN 5:42 PM S M T W T F S
706 37317 HWH TAK LOCAL FIRST STN 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
707 37335 HWH TAK LOCAL FIRST STN 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
708 37315 HWH TAK LOCAL FIRST STN 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
709 37333 HWH TAK LOCAL FIRST STN 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
710 37313 HWH TAK LOCAL FIRST STN 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
711 37331 HWH TAK LOCAL FIRST STN 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
712 37311 HWH TAK LOCAL FIRST STN 6:32 AM S M T W T F S
713 37329 HWH TAK LOCAL FIRST STN 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
714 37327 HWH TAK LOCAL FIRST STN 11:36 AM S M T W T F S
715 37325 HWH TAK LOCAL FIRST STN 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
716 37353 HWH TAK LOCAL FIRST STN 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
717 37351 HWH TAK LOCAL FIRST STN 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
718 37397 HWH TAK LOCAL FIRST STN 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
719 37323 HWH TAK LOCAL FIRST STN 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
720 12663 HWH TPJ EXPRESS FIRST STN 4:10 PM S T
721 38109 HWH ULB LOCAL FIRST STN 4:45 PM M T W T F S
722 38105 HWH ULB LOCAL FIRST STN 8:35 AM M T W T F S
723 38103 HWH ULB LOCAL FIRST STN 7:05 AM M T W T F S
724 12245 HWH YPR DURONTO FIRST STN 11:00 AM S T W F S
725 12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS FIRST STN 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
726 13465 INTERCITY EXP FIRST STN 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
727 12871 ISPAT EXPRESS FIRST STN 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
728 15271 JANSADHARAN EXP FIRST STN 11:05 AM W
729 12023 JANSHATABDI EXP FIRST STN 2:05 PM M T W T F S
730 12102 JNANESWARISUPDL FIRST STN 10:50 PM S M W T
731 15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS FIRST STN 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
732 18001 KANDARI EXPRESS FIRST STN 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
733 12665 KANNYAKUMARI EX FIRST STN 4:10 PM M
734 13027 KAVI GURU EXP FIRST STN 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
735 12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI FIRST STN 4:55 PM M T W T F S
736 12305 KOLKATA RJDHNI FIRST STN 2:05 PM S
737 18615 KRIYA YOGA EXP FIRST STN 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
738 12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS FIRST STN 1:00 PM S M W T S
739 12865 LALMATI EXPRESS FIRST STN 8:30 AM T S
740 02839 MAS SUVIDHA SPL FIRST STN 12:40 PM T
741 53045 MAYURAKSHI F PA FIRST STN 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
742 13021 MITHILA EXPRESS FIRST STN 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
743 22307 MTD BKN LINK EXP FIRST STN 11:40 PM S M T W T F S
744 12273 NDLS DURONTO FIRST STN 12:45 PM M F
745 12381 POORVA EXPRESS FIRST STN 8:15 AM S W T
746 12303 POORVA EXPRESS FIRST STN 8:05 AM M T F S
747 12347 RAMPURHAT EXP FIRST STN 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
748 12152 SAMARSATA EXP FIRST STN 9:15 PM F S
749 12337 SANTINIKATANEXP FIRST STN 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
750 12345 SARAIGHAT EXP FIRST STN 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
751 12277 SATABDI EXPRESS FIRST STN 2:25 PM S M T T F S
752 11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP FIRST STN 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
753 12041 SHATABDI EXPRES FIRST STN 2:15 PM M T W T F S
754 12019 SHATABDI EXPRES FIRST STN 6:05 AM M T W T F S
755 22912 SHIPRA EXP FIRST STN 5:45 PM M T S
756 18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP FIRST STN 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
757 12813 STEEL EXPRESS FIRST STN 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
758 02853 SUVIDHA SPECIAL FIRST STN 5:00 PM S
759 12857 TAMRALIPTA EXP FIRST STN 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
760 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX FIRST STN 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
761 12327 UPASANA EXPRESS FIRST STN 1:00 PM T F
762 12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS FIRST STN 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
763 53047 VISWAVARATI PAS FIRST STN 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
764 02863 YPR SUVIDHA SPL FIRST STN 12:40 PM F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network