Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Surat Station | Trains From and To Surat Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Surat Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Surat by train, then find the Complete information about Surat Train Station, nearest railway stations to Surat, distance to Surat from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Surat, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Surat Station - List of Surat Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Surat Station, Trains from Surat, and Trains Passing through the Surat Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22475 BKN CBE AC S F 12:01 AM 12:06 AM T
2 12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 12:01 AM 12:06 AM F
3 22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 12:08 AM 12:20 AM S M W T F
4 19312 IND PUNE EXPRES 12:08 AM 12:20 AM S M W T F
5 12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 12:08 AM 12:20 AM T S
6 09013 LUCKNOW SUVIDHA 12:12 AM 12:15 AM T
7 22907 MAO HAPA SUP EX 12:15 AM 12:20 AM F
8 22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 12:22 AM 12:27 AM S M T W T F S
9 12928 VADODARA EXP 12:23 AM 12:28 AM S M T W T F S
10 19005 SAURASHTRA MAIL 12:37 AM 12:42 AM S M T W T F S
11 19018 SAU JANATA EXP 12:50 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
12 19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 12:57 AM 1:02 AM S M T W T F S
13 22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 1:03 AM 1:08 AM S M T W T F S
14 12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 1:10 AM 1:15 AM S M T W T F S
15 12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 1:15 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
16 06098 MAS ADI EXP 1:22 AM 1:27 AM S
17 19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 1:22 AM 1:27 AM S T
18 22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 1:28 AM 1:30 AM M T S
19 12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 1:35 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
20 22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 1:35 AM 1:40 AM W
21 12962 AVANTIKA EXP 1:50 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
22 12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 1:55 AM 2:00 AM S
23 22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 1:55 AM 2:00 AM W
24 12902 GUJARAT MAIL 2:00 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
25 12901 GUJARAT MAIL 2:10 AM 2:15 AM S M T W T F S
26 19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 2:17 AM 2:22 AM S M T W T F S
27 19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 2:30 AM 2:35 AM S M T W T F S
28 59460 VRL BCT PASS EX 2:30 AM 2:35 AM S M T W T F S
29 16210 AJMER EXPRESS 2:45 AM 2:55 AM T T
30 16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP 2:45 AM 2:55 AM S
31 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 2:45 AM 2:55 AM F
32 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 2:45 AM 2:55 AM M W
33 16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP 2:45 AM 2:55 AM S
34 19022 LJN BDTS EXP 2:55 AM 3:00 AM M
35 04421 BDTS NZM SUVIDH 2:57 AM 3:00 AM M T
36 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 3:03 AM 3:08 AM M T S
37 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 3:03 AM 3:08 AM S T W F
38 19204 BVC BDTS EXPRES 3:05 AM 3:10 AM S
39 09022 JAT BDTS SPL 3:05 AM 3:10 AM T
40 22656 NZM TVC SF EXP 3:05 AM 3:10 AM F
41 22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 3:05 AM 3:10 AM M
42 16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 3:10 AM 3:22 AM S
43 19259 KCVL BVC EXPRES 3:10 AM 3:22 AM T
44 16338 OKHA EXPRESS 3:10 AM 3:22 AM W F
45 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 3:10 AM 3:22 AM M
46 22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP 3:15 AM 3:18 AM S W F
47 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 3:20 AM 3:22 AM T
48 22827 PURI SURAT EXP 3:20 AM LAST STN S
49 22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 3:22 AM 3:27 AM T
50 22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 3:27 AM 3:30 AM T T S
51 12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 3:30 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
52 12843 PURI ADI EXP 3:37 AM 3:42 AM T T F S
53 18405 PURI ADI EXP 3:37 AM 3:42 AM W
54 12994 PURI GIMB EXP 3:37 AM 3:42 AM M
55 12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 3:45 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
56 11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 3:50 AM 3:55 AM W
57 11050 AHMEDABAD EXP 3:50 AM 3:55 AM S
58 19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 3:50 AM 3:55 AM F
59 11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 3:50 AM 3:55 AM S
60 11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 3:50 AM 3:55 AM M
61 11088 PUNE VERAVAL EX 3:50 AM 3:55 AM T
62 12927 VADODARA EXP 4:03 AM 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
63 59014 SURAT PASSENGER 4:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
64 12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 4:15 AM 4:20 AM W S
65 19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 4:15 AM 4:20 AM T
66 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 4:15 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
67 22940 BSP HAPA SF EX 4:27 AM 4:32 AM T
68 14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 4:37 AM 4:42 AM S M T W T F S
69 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 4:40 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
70 12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 4:45 AM 4:50 AM S W F
71 12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 4:46 AM 4:51 AM M T T S
72 13425 MLDT ST EXP 4:50 AM LAST STN S
73 15559 DBG ADI JANSADHARAN 4:55 AM 5:05 AM W
74 22906 HAPA OKHA LINK 4:55 AM 5:05 AM T F S
75 12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX 4:55 AM 5:05 AM T F S
76 12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 4:58 AM 5:03 AM S M T W T F S
77 22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP 5:15 AM 5:20 AM S W
78 12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 5:15 AM 5:20 AM S
79 19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 5:38 AM 5:43 AM S M T W T F S
80 12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 5:57 AM 6:02 AM S M T W T F S
81 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS 6:05 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
82 12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES 6:15 AM 6:20 AM S
83 22660 DDN KCVL SUP EX 6:15 AM 6:20 AM M
84 18422 AII PURI EXP 6:27 AM 6:35 AM T F
85 19453 GIMB PURI EXP 6:27 AM 6:35 AM W
86 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX 6:30 AM 6:40 AM S
87 18421 PURI AJMER EXP 6:30 AM 6:40 AM M T
88 59440 AHMADABAD PASS 6:55 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
89 19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 7:00 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
90 59230 BVC ST LINK EXP 7:15 AM LAST STN W
91 19578 HAPA TEN EXPRES 7:15 AM 7:25 AM F S
92 09310 INDB KCVL SPL 7:15 AM 7:25 AM T
93 19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 7:15 AM 7:25 AM T
94 12946 SURAT EXPRESS 7:15 AM LAST STN W
95 12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 7:30 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
96 59052 NDB ST PASS 7:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
97 59049 BL VG PASS 7:50 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
98 11101 PUNE GWALIOR EX 8:10 AM 8:15 AM M
99 12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 8:15 AM 8:20 AM M T
100 12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 8:15 AM 8:20 AM T S
101 12993 GIMB PURI EXP 8:15 AM 8:30 AM F
102 18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 8:15 AM 8:30 AM S
103 19056 JU BL EXPRESS 8:15 AM 8:20 AM W
104 59032 BH ST PASS 8:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
105 12929 VALSAD DAHOD EXP 8:25 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
106 12934 KARNAVATI EXP 8:35 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
107 12990 AII DDR EXPRES 8:50 AM 8:55 AM S W F
108 02534 BDTS GKP SUVIDH 8:50 AM 8:55 AM S
109 09021 BDTS JAT EXPRES 8:50 AM 8:55 AM M
110 11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP 8:50 AM 8:55 AM T W
111 22444 BDTS KANPUR EXP 8:50 AM 8:55 AM F
112 19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 8:50 AM 8:55 AM S
113 22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 8:50 AM 8:55 AM M
114 09015 GKP SUVIDHA 8:50 AM 8:55 AM S
115 22939 HAPA BSP EXPRES 8:50 AM 8:55 AM T
116 19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES 8:50 AM 8:55 AM T
117 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 9:02 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
118 69112 BRC ST MEMU 9:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
119 22930 BRC BHILAD EXP 9:09 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
120 59009 VR BH PASS 9:18 AM 9:23 AM S M T W T F S
121 12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKE 9:22 AM 9:27 AM M T W T F S
122 12009 SHATABDI EXP 9:31 AM 9:36 AM M T W T F S
123 69141 SJN ST MEMU 9:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
124 22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 9:45 AM 9:50 AM S W F
125 17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 9:55 AM 10:05 AM T
126 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 9:55 AM 10:05 AM T
127 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS 9:55 AM 10:05 AM M T S
128 19201 SC PBR EXP 9:55 AM 10:05 AM W
129 19116 BHUJ BDTS EXP 9:57 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
130 59078 SURAT PASSENGER 10:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
131 22996 AII BDTS SF EXP 10:08 AM 10:13 AM T T S
132 12980 JP BDTS SUP EXP 10:08 AM 10:13 AM M W F
133 12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 10:08 AM 10:13 AM T T S
134 22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:20 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
135 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:20 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
136 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 10:25 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
137 19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 10:28 AM 10:33 AM S M T W T F S
138 17038 BKN SC EXP 10:40 AM 10:50 AM S F
139 11102 GWL PUNE EXP 10:40 AM 10:45 AM S
140 16126 JU MS EXPRESS 10:40 AM 10:50 AM M
141 17624 BKN NED EXP 10:50 AM 11:00 AM S
142 12935 BDTS SURAT EXP 11:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
143 19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 11:20 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
144 22653 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 11:20 AM 11:25 AM S
145 22655 TVC NZM EXPRESS 11:20 AM 11:25 AM W
146 12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 11:42 AM 11:47 AM S M T F
147 19567 VIVEK EXP 12:10 PM 12:20 PM S
148 16587 YPR BKN EXP 12:10 PM 12:20 PM S F
149 19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 12:30 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
150 04422 NZM BDTS SUVIDH 12:52 PM 12:55 PM S W
151 59047 VR ST PASS 1:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
152 19030 DEE BDTS EXP 1:17 PM 1:22 PM T
153 22908 HAPA MADGAON EX 1:17 PM 1:22 PM T
154 22916 HSR BDTS S F EX 1:17 PM 1:22 PM T
155 11103 JHS BDTS EXP 1:17 PM 1:22 PM S M
156 04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 1:17 PM 1:22 PM F
157 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 1:27 PM 1:37 PM S M T W T F S
158 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 1:30 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
159 02533 GKP BDTS SPL 1:45 PM 1:50 PM T
160 09016 GKP BDTS SUVIDH 1:45 PM 1:50 PM T
161 22932 JSM BDTS SF 1:45 PM 1:50 PM S
162 22938 REWA RJT SUP EX 1:45 PM 1:55 PM M
163 19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 1:50 PM 1:55 PM W S
164 12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 2:05 PM 2:10 PM T W F S
165 19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 2:10 PM 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
166 17203 BVC KAKINADA EX 2:25 PM 2:35 PM S
167 16613 COIMBATORE EXP 2:25 PM 2:35 PM S
168 19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 2:25 PM 2:35 PM T
169 17017 RJT SC EXPRESS 2:25 PM 2:35 PM M W T
170 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 2:25 PM 2:35 PM T
171 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 2:40 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
172 29060 SURAT INTERCITY 2:45 PM LAST STN T
173 19060 SURAT INTERCITY 2:45 PM LAST STN S M W T F S
174 69110 BRC ST MEMU 3:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
175 14805 BARMER AC EXP 3:30 PM 3:35 PM M
176 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 3:42 PM 3:47 PM S M T W T F S
177 22925 UMB KLK LINK EXP 3:42 PM 3:47 PM S M T W T F S
178 59010 BH VR PASS 3:55 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
179 22451 CDG SUP FAST 3:55 PM 4:00 PM M T
180 12216 DEE GARIBRATH 3:55 PM 4:00 PM S T W F
181 19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 3:55 PM 4:00 PM S
182 22917 HARIDWAR EXP 4:15 PM 4:20 PM W
183 19029 BDTS DEE EXPRES 4:45 PM 4:50 PM W
184 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 4:45 PM 4:50 PM M
185 19021 BDTS LJN EXPRES 4:45 PM 4:50 PM S
186 22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP 4:45 PM 4:50 PM T
187 12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 4:45 PM 4:50 PM T
188 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 4:55 PM 5:00 PM T
189 19260 BVC KCVL EXP 4:55 PM 5:00 PM S
190 16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 4:58 PM 5:00 PM F
191 16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES 4:58 PM 5:00 PM M S
192 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 4:58 PM 5:00 PM T
193 22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 5:10 PM 5:15 PM T
194 12912 HW BL SUP EXP 5:10 PM 5:15 PM W
195 19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 5:10 PM LAST STN S
196 69151 BL ST MEMU 5:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
197 12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 5:22 PM 5:27 PM S M T W T F S
198 19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 5:35 PM 5:45 PM T
199 12933 KARNAVATI EXP 5:35 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
200 12010 SHATABDI EXP 5:53 PM 5:58 PM M T W T F S
201 12931 ADI DOUBLE DECK 5:55 PM 6:00 PM M T W T F S
202 22929 BHILAD BRC EXP 6:11 PM 6:14 PM S M T W T F S
203 12989 AJMER EXPRESS 6:22 PM 6:27 PM M T S
204 22474 BDTS BKN SUP EX 6:22 PM 6:27 PM T
205 22931 BDTS JSM EXP 6:22 PM 6:27 PM F
206 12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 6:22 PM 6:27 PM S W
207 19452 BANDRA T EXP 6:30 PM 6:35 PM T
208 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 6:30 PM 6:35 PM S T
209 14806 BME YPR AC EXP 6:30 PM 6:35 PM F
210 22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 6:30 PM 6:35 PM F
211 19062 RMR BDTS EXP 6:30 PM 6:35 PM S
212 19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 6:30 PM 6:35 PM M
213 19203 BDTS BVC EXP 6:34 PM 6:39 PM M
214 22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 6:40 PM 6:45 PM S
215 19048 BGP SURAT EXP 6:50 PM LAST STN M T
216 19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 6:50 PM LAST STN S T W F S
217 59050 VG BL PASS 6:50 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
218 22443 CNB BDTS SF 6:55 PM 7:00 PM W
219 19115 BDTS BHUJ EXP 7:03 PM 7:06 PM S M T W T F S
220 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 7:05 PM 7:15 PM S F
221 16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES 7:05 PM 7:15 PM W
222 16507 BGKT SBCEXP 7:05 PM 7:15 PM T S
223 16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 7:05 PM 7:15 PM T
224 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 7:05 PM 7:15 PM M
225 14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 7:20 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
226 09014 LJN BCT SUVIDHA 7:30 PM 7:33 PM F
227 12483 AMRITSAR EXP 7:38 PM 7:40 PM W
228 22659 DEHRADUN EXP 7:38 PM 7:40 PM F
229 12930 DAHOD BL EXPRESS 7:45 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
230 12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 7:53 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S
231 09415 ADI MAJN SF SPL 8:00 PM 8:10 PM S
232 11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 8:00 PM 8:10 PM T
233 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRES 8:00 PM 8:10 PM T
234 11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 8:00 PM 8:10 PM W
235 12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 8:05 PM 8:10 PM F
236 22476 BIKANER AC EXP 8:05 PM 8:10 PM S
237 12909 NZM GARIB RATH 8:05 PM 8:10 PM T T S
238 59076 BSL ST BCT PASS 8:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
239 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES 8:15 PM 8:25 PM F
240 22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 8:15 PM 8:25 PM S W T
241 12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 8:15 PM 8:25 PM S W T
242 16734 RAMESWARAM EXP 8:15 PM 8:25 PM T
243 11087 VERAVAL PUNE EX 8:15 PM 8:25 PM S
244 22995 COR AII LINK EXP 8:20 PM 8:33 PM S W F
245 16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 8:20 PM 8:25 PM S
246 17037 SC BKN EXP 8:20 PM 8:25 PM T W
247 19261 PORBANDAR EXP 8:30 PM 8:35 PM S
248 22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 8:30 PM 8:40 PM S
249 12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 8:33 PM 8:38 PM S W F
250 12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 8:33 PM 8:38 PM T T S
251 09309 KCVL INDB EXP 8:42 PM 8:47 PM F
252 59439 AHMADABAD PASS 8:45 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
253 12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 8:50 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
254 19418 ALD ADI EXP 9:03 PM 9:08 PM F
255 22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 9:03 PM 9:08 PM M
256 22909 BL PURI S F EX 9:03 PM 9:08 PM T
257 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 9:05 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
258 11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 9:10 PM 9:20 PM S T T
259 19454 PURI GIMB EXP 9:17 PM 9:22 PM S
260 59026 SURAT FAST PASS 9:20 PM LAST STN M F S
261 19577 HAPA EXPRESS 9:25 PM 9:30 PM M T
262 19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 9:37 PM 9:42 PM S M T W T F S
263 18406 ADI PURI EXP 9:50 PM 10:00 PM F
264 12844 ADI PURI EXP 9:50 PM 10:00 PM S M T S
265 16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS 9:50 PM 10:00 PM T
266 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 9:50 PM 10:00 PM W
267 19017 SAU JANATA EXP 9:57 PM 10:02 PM S M T W T F S
268 16502 AHMADABAD EXP 10:10 PM 10:20 PM S
269 16733 RMM OKHA EXPRES 10:10 PM 10:20 PM F
270 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 10:30 PM 10:38 PM S M T W T F S
271 12921 FLYING RANEE 10:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
272 12955 BCT JP EXPRESS 10:40 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
273 19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 10:50 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
274 19311 PUNE INDORE EXP 10:55 PM 11:00 PM M T T F S
275 22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 10:55 PM 11:00 PM M T T F S
276 12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 10:55 PM 11:00 PM S W
277 12961 AVANTIKA EXP 11:10 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
278 09416 MAJN ADI EXP 11:23 PM 11:33 PM M
279 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 11:25 PM 11:30 PM S T T
280 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 11:25 PM 11:30 PM M W F S
281 15560 ADI DBG JANSADHARAN 11:30 PM 11:40 PM F
282 17623 NED BKN EXP 11:30 PM 11:40 PM T
283 11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 11:30 PM 11:40 PM S W S
284 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 11:30 PM 11:40 PM S
285 18501 VSKP GIMB EXP 11:30 PM 11:40 PM T
286 11049 KOLHAPUR EXPRES 11:40 PM 11:50 PM S
287 19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 11:45 PM 11:50 PM T
288 59037 VR ST PASS 11:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
289 59077 BHUSAVAL PASS FIRST STN 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
290 59075 BHUSAVAL PASS FIRST STN 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
291 59013 BHUSAVAL PASS FIRST STN 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
292 12922 FLYING RANEE FIRST STN 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
293 29059 HAPA INTERCITY FIRST STN 1:30 PM M
294 19059 JAMNAGAR INTCIT FIRST STN 1:30 PM S T W T F S
295 12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS FIRST STN 5:30 AM W
296 59025 ST AMRAVATI PAS FIRST STN 10:50 AM S T F
297 59031 ST BH PASS FIRST STN 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
298 19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX FIRST STN 9:35 AM T S
299 69152 ST BL MEMU FIRST STN 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
300 69111 ST BRC MEMU FIRST STN 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
301 69109 ST BRC MEMU FIRST STN 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
302 13426 ST MALDA TOWN E FIRST STN 12:50 PM M
303 19053 ST MFP EXPRESS FIRST STN 5:30 AM F
304 59051 ST NDB PASS FIRST STN 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
305 69142 ST SJN MEMU FIRST STN 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
306 59048 ST VR PASS FIRST STN 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
307 59038 ST VR PASS FIRST STN 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
308 12936 SURAT BDTS EXP FIRST STN 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
309 22828 SURAT PURI EXP FIRST STN 8:30 AM T
310 19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP FIRST STN 9:35 AM S M W T F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network