A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bakhrabad Station | Trains From and To Bakhrabad Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bakhrabad Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bakhrabad by train, then find the Complete information about Bakhrabad Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bakhrabad, distance to Bakhrabad from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bakhrabad, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bakhrabad Station - List of Bakhrabad Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bakhrabad Station, Trains from Bakhrabad, and Trains Passing through the Bakhrabad Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58005 KGP KUR PASS 5:06 AM 5:07 AM M T W T F S
2 68002 BELDA HWH MEMU 6:44 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
3 58007 KGP BHC PASS 7:10 AM 7:11 AM S M T W T F S
4 58004 BHC HWH PASS 7:45 AM 7:46 AM S M T W T F S
5 68021 KGP BLS MEMU 9:55 AM 9:56 AM M T W T F S
6 58010 JJKR KGP PASS 9:57 AM 9:58 AM S M T W T F S
7 08035 KGP BLS DEMU SPL 12:42 PM 12:43 PM S
8 68022 BLS KGP MEMU 2:07 PM 2:08 PM M T W T F S
9 58009 KGP JJKR PASS 4:33 PM 4:34 PM S M T W T F S
10 08036 BLS KGP MEMU SPL 4:55 PM 4:56 PM S
11 58003 HWH BHC PASS 6:52 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
12 58008 BHC KGP PASS 6:55 PM 6:56 PM S M T W T F S
13 68007 HWH BELDA MEMU 8:23 PM 8:24 PM S M T W T F S
14 58006 KUR KGP PASS 11:09 PM 11:10 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network