Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Bakhrabad Station - List of Bakhrabad Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Bakhrabad Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Bakhrabad Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
KGP KUR PASS (58005) 5:06 AM 5:07 AM M T W T F S
BELDA HWH MEMU (68002) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
KGP BHC PASS (58007) 7:10 AM 7:11 AM S M T W T F S
BHC HWH PASS (58004) 7:45 AM 7:46 AM S M T W T F S
KGP BLS MEMU (68021) 9:55 AM 9:56 AM M T W T F S
JJKR KGP PASS (58010) 9:57 AM 9:58 AM S M T W T F S
KGP BLS DEMU SPL (08035) 12:42 PM 12:43 PM S
BLS KGP MEMU (68022) 2:07 PM 2:08 PM M T W T F S
KGP JJKR PASS (58009) 4:33 PM 4:34 PM S M T W T F S
BLS KGP MEMU SPL (08036) 4:55 PM 4:56 PM S
HWH BHC PASS (58003) 6:52 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
BHC KGP PASS (58008) 6:55 PM 6:56 PM S M T W T F S
HWH BELDA MEMU (68007) 8:23 PM 8:24 PM S M T W T F S
KUR KGP PASS (58006) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network