Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Narayangarh Station - List of Narayangarh Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Narayangarh Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Narayangarh Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
KGP KUR PASS (58005) 4:59 AM 5:00 AM M T W T F S
BELDA HWH MEMU (68002) 6:51 AM 6:52 AM S M T W T F S
KGP BHC PASS (58007) 7:02 AM 7:03 AM S M T W T F S
BHC HWH PASS (58004) 7:53 AM 7:54 AM S M T W T F S
KGP BLS MEMU (68021) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM M T W T F S
JJKR KGP PASS (58010) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM S M T W T F S
KGP BLS DEMU SPL (08035) 12:36 PM 12:37 PM S
BLS KGP MEMU (68022) 2:15 PM 2:16 PM M T W T F S
KGP JJKR PASS (58009) 4:20 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
BLS KGP MEMU SPL (08036) 5:06 PM 5:07 PM S
HWH BHC PASS (58003) 6:43 PM 6:44 PM S M T W T F S
BHC KGP PASS (58008) 7:03 PM 7:04 PM S M T W T F S
HWH BELDA MEMU (68007) 8:16 PM 8:17 PM S M T W T F S
KUR KGP PASS (58006) 11:18 PM 11:19 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network