Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Rajghat Ph Station - List of Rajghat Ph Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Rajghat Ph Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Rajghat Ph Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
HOWRAH PURI PASS (58001) 4:50 AM 4:51 AM S M T W T F S
KGP KUR PASS (58005) 6:00 AM 6:01 AM M T W T F S
BHC HWH PASS (58004) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
KGP BHC PASS (58007) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM S M T W T F S
JJKR KGP PASS (58010) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
KGP BLS MEMU (68021) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM M T W T F S
BLS KGP MEMU (68022) 1:17 PM 1:18 PM M T W T F S
KGP BLS DEMU SPL (08035) 1:33 PM 1:34 PM S
BLS KGP MEMU SPL (08036) 4:05 PM 4:06 PM S
KGP JJKR PASS (58009) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
BHC KGP PASS (58008) 6:00 PM 6:01 PM S M T W T F S
PURI SRC PASS (58002) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
HWH BHC PASS (58003) 7:50 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
KUR KGP PASS (58006) 10:17 PM 10:18 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network