Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Purna Junction Station | Trains From and To Purna Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Purna Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Purna Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Purna Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Purna Junction , distance to Purna Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Purna Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Purna Junction Station - List of Purna Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Purna Junction Station, Trains from Purna Junction , and Trains Passing through the Purna Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 12:10 AM 12:12 AM S M T W T F S
2 11406 AMI PUNE EXP 12:25 AM 12:30 AM M S
3 17624 BKN NED EXP 1:10 AM 1:30 AM S
4 11202 AJNI LTT EXPRES 1:20 AM 1:30 AM F
5 12720 HYB AII SUP EXP 2:00 AM 2:10 AM M W
6 17213 NS NSL EXP 2:23 AM 2:25 AM M T W T S
7 11206 NZB LTT EXP 2:23 AM 2:25 AM S
8 17063 AJANTA EXPRESS 2:25 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
9 57515 DAUND NANDED PA 2:40 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
10 11404 KOP NAGPUR EXP 3:00 AM 3:05 AM M F
11 11011 LTT NANDED EXP 3:00 AM 3:05 AM W
12 18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 3:03 AM 3:05 AM F
13 51422 NZB PUNE PASS 3:25 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
14 11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 3:48 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
15 19714 SC JP EXP 4:00 AM 4:10 AM M
16 17231 NS NSL EXP 4:25 AM 4:30 AM S F
17 18503 VSKP SNSI EX 4:25 AM 4:30 AM T
18 57583 AK PAU PAS 4:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 11201 LTT AJNI EXPRES 5:00 AM 5:10 AM M
20 17619 AWB NED EXP 5:00 AM 5:10 AM M
21 11205 LTT NZB EXPRESS 5:00 AM 5:10 AM S
22 51421 PUNE NZB PASS 5:28 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
23 16733 RMM OKHA EXPRES 5:53 AM 5:55 AM F
24 16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 5:53 AM 5:55 AM S
25 17688 MARATHWADA EXP 6:03 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
26 16593 NED SBC EXP 6:33 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
27 11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 6:55 AM 6:57 AM T
28 57553 PAU ADB PASS 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
29 17609 PNBE PAU EXP 7:10 AM LAST STN S
30 19302 YPR INDB EXP 7:30 AM 7:50 AM W
31 17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 7:48 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
32 57563 HYB PBN PAS 7:50 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
33 07621 PUNE NANDED SPL 8:05 AM 8:10 AM F
34 17613 PUNE NANDED EXP 8:05 AM 8:10 AM T T S
35 02729 PUNE NANDED SPL 8:53 AM 8:55 AM S
36 12729 PUNE NANDED EXP 8:53 AM 8:55 AM M W
37 11405 PUNE AMI EXP 8:55 AM 9:00 AM S F
38 12765 TPTY AMI SUP EX 9:30 AM 9:40 AM T S
39 17623 NED BKN EXP 9:30 AM 9:50 AM T
40 57554 ADB PRLI PAS 9:40 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
41 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 10:00 AM 10:02 AM S M T W T F S
42 57512 PBN NED PASS 10:18 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
43 17618 TAPOVAN EXP 10:40 AM 10:42 AM S M T W T F S
44 16734 RAMESWARAM EXP 11:03 AM 11:05 AM T
45 57581 AKOLA PURNA PASS 11:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
46 22457 NED UHL SF EXP 11:30 AM 11:40 AM S
47 12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 11:30 AM 11:40 AM S M T
48 12421 NED ASR SUP EXP 11:30 AM 11:40 AM W
49 12766 AMI TPTY SUP EX 11:40 AM 11:50 AM M T
50 17620 NED AWB EXP 12:28 PM 12:30 PM F
51 57541 NSL NED PASS 12:39 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
52 17640 AK KCG EXP 12:55 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
53 57562 MMR KCG PASS 1:15 PM 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
54 57561 KCG MMR PASS 1:20 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
55 17639 KCG AK EXP 2:15 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
56 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 2:43 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
57 57540 PARLI AK PASS 3:15 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
58 19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 3:15 PM 3:25 PM S
59 17232 NSL NS EXP 3:58 PM 4:00 PM M S
60 17214 NSL NS EXP 3:58 PM 4:00 PM S T W T F
61 17617 TAPOVAN EXPRESS 4:53 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
62 51433 NZB PVR PASS 4:55 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
63 11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 5:35 PM 5:37 PM S M T W T F S
64 51434 PVR NZB PASS 6:40 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
65 17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 6:40 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
66 12719 AII HYB SF EXP 6:40 PM 6:50 PM W F
67 16004 NSL MAS WKLY EX 6:40 PM 6:45 PM M
68 57539 AK PRLI PASS 7:15 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
69 57542 NED MMR PASS 7:23 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
70 57552 ADB PAU PASS 8:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
71 57516 NED DD PASNGR 9:05 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
72 57547 HYB PAU PASS 9:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
73 02730 NED PUNE SPL 9:30 PM 9:40 PM S
74 17687 MARATHWADA PS E 9:33 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
75 12730 PUNE EXPRESS 9:53 PM 9:55 PM S T
76 17614 NED PUNE EXP 9:53 PM 9:55 PM M W F
77 07622 NED PUNE SPL 9:53 PM 9:55 PM T
78 07064 SC NSL SPL 9:55 PM 10:05 PM F
79 16594 SBC NANDED EXP 9:58 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
80 12422 ASR NED SF EXP 10:30 PM 10:40 PM M
81 12486 SGNR NED EXPRES 10:30 PM 10:40 PM T F S
82 22458 UHL NED SF EXP 10:30 PM 10:40 PM T
83 19713 JP SC EXP 11:30 PM 11:40 PM S
84 57521 PRLI PAU PASS 11:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
85 11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 11:40 PM 11:45 PM T S
86 07063 NSL SC SPL 11:45 PM 11:55 PM S
87 57582 PAU AK PASS FIRST STN 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
88 57548 PAU HYB PASS FIRST STN 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
89 57551 PAU ADB PASS FIRST STN 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
90 57522 PAU PRLI PASS FIRST STN 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
91 17610 PAU PNBE EXP FIRST STN 6:10 PM F
92 57584 PAU AK PASS FIRST STN 10:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network