Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Lokmanyatilak T Station | Trains From and To Lokmanyatilak T Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Lokmanyatilak T Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Lokmanyatilak T by train, then find the Complete information about Lokmanyatilak T Train Station, nearest railway stations to Lokmanyatilak T, distance to Lokmanyatilak T from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Lokmanyatilak T, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Lokmanyatilak T Station - List of Lokmanyatilak T Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Lokmanyatilak T Station, Trains from Lokmanyatilak T, and Trains Passing through the Lokmanyatilak T Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 03061 HWH LTT SPECIAL 12:20 AM LAST STN T
2 22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 12:40 AM LAST STN T
3 11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 3:40 AM LAST STN T T S
4 11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS 3:40 AM LAST STN S M W F
5 12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 4:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
6 12144 SLN LTT SF 4:10 AM LAST STN M
7 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 4:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
8 18519 VSKP LTT EXPRES 4:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
9 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 4:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
10 22104 FD LTT SF EXP 5:00 AM LAST STN T
11 12102 JNANESWARISUPDL 5:45 AM LAST STN S M W T
12 11044 LOKAMANYA TT EX 5:45 AM LAST STN S
13 15267 JANSADHARAN EXP 6:00 AM LAST STN S
14 12545 KARMABHUMI EXP 6:00 AM LAST STN T
15 12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 6:00 AM LAST STN T T
16 12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 6:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
17 17317 LOKAMANYA TT EX 7:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
18 12154 HBJ LTT SUP EXP 7:30 AM LAST STN F
19 15547 JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXP 7:30 AM LAST STN M
20 12146 PURI LTT SUP EX 7:30 AM LAST STN T
21 12152 SAMARSATA EXP 7:30 AM LAST STN F S
22 22114 KCVL LTT SF EXP 8:00 AM LAST STN M T
23 22102 RAJYA RANI EXP 9:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 17221 COA LTT EXPRES 11:05 AM LAST STN W S
25 12220 DURONTO AC EXP 11:05 AM LAST STN T F
26 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 11:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
27 22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 11:45 AM LAST STN W
28 18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 12:05 PM LAST STN W
29 11054 AMH LTT EXP 12:15 PM LAST STN F
30 12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 12:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
31 12118 MANMAD LTT EXP 1:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
32 12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 1:35 PM LAST STN M T
33 12812 HTE LTT SUPER 1:35 PM LAST STN F S
34 22866 PURI LTT SF EXP 1:35 PM LAST STN T
35 22847 VSKP LTT EXPRES 1:35 PM LAST STN S
36 11202 AJNI LTT EXPRES 1:45 PM LAST STN F
37 11206 NZB LTT EXP 1:45 PM LAST STN S
38 11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 2:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
39 12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 2:50 PM LAST STN T S
40 01712 JBP LTT SUP SPL 2:50 PM LAST STN W
41 12202 LTT GARIB RATH 2:55 PM LAST STN S T
42 12142 PPTA LTT EXP 3:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
43 11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 3:55 PM LAST STN M T S
44 11056 GODAN EXPRESS 3:55 PM LAST STN S T W F
45 11074 CHENNAI LTT EXP 4:20 PM LAST STN T
46 17321 UBL LTT EXP 4:55 PM LAST STN S
47 12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP 5:30 PM LAST STN T
48 16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 6:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
49 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS 8:00 PM LAST STN S
50 12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 8:00 PM LAST STN S T F
51 15646 GHY LTT EXP 8:00 PM LAST STN S W
52 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 8:00 PM LAST STN T
53 12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 9:30 PM LAST STN T F S
54 11068 SAKET EXPRESS 9:30 PM LAST STN S T
55 21068 SAKET LINK EXP 9:30 PM LAST STN S T
56 11070 TULSI EXPRESS 9:30 PM LAST STN M W
57 11082 GKP LTT EXP 10:35 PM LAST STN F
58 12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 10:35 PM LAST STN S
59 12108 LJN LTT EXPRESS 10:35 PM LAST STN S T T
60 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 10:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
61 22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP 11:15 PM LAST STN S
62 12172 HW LTT AC SF 11:45 PM LAST STN T F
63 11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS 11:45 PM LAST STN M
64 11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 11:45 PM LAST STN T
65 11076 BIDR LTT EXP 11:55 PM LAST STN W
66 12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 11:55 PM LAST STN S W
67 12293 ALD DURONTO EXP FIRST STN 5:25 PM M F
68 14313 BAREILLY EXP FIRST STN 8:05 AM M
69 12336 BHAGALPUR EXP FIRST STN 8:05 AM S T T
70 11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS FIRST STN 10:55 AM T T S
71 11013 COIMBATORE EXP FIRST STN 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
72 11065 DARBHANGA EXP FIRST STN 12:15 PM S T T
73 11055 GODAN EXPRESS FIRST STN 10:55 AM S M W F
74 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP FIRST STN 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
75 15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES FIRST STN 8:05 AM W S
76 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES FIRST STN 8:05 AM F
77 12153 HABIBGANJ EXP FIRST STN 4:25 PM T
78 12811 HATIA EXPRESS FIRST STN 12:15 AM S M
79 15268 JANSADHARAN EXP FIRST STN 3:50 PM T
80 12101 JNANESWARI DELX FIRST STN 8:35 PM M T F S
81 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES FIRST STN 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
82 22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP FIRST STN 11:30 AM W
83 12546 KARMABHUMI EXP FIRST STN 11:20 AM M
84 12201 KCVL GARIB RATH FIRST STN 4:55 PM M F
85 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP FIRST STN 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
86 12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS FIRST STN 4:25 PM F
87 11201 LTT AJNI EXPRES FIRST STN 4:40 PM M
88 11053 LTT AZAMGARH EX FIRST STN 4:40 PM W
89 12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP FIRST STN 12:15 AM W S
90 11075 LTT BIDR EXPRES FIRST STN 12:05 PM T
91 12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP FIRST STN 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
92 12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP FIRST STN 5:20 AM M T F
93 11073 LTT CHENNAI EX FIRST STN 1:20 PM M
94 17222 LTT COA EXPRESS FIRST STN 12:25 PM S T
95 12223 LTT ERS DURONTO FIRST STN 8:50 PM T S
96 22103 LTT FD SUP EXP FIRST STN 2:30 PM M
97 11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS FIRST STN 3:50 PM W
98 12542 LTT GKP SUP EXP FIRST STN 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
99 01713 LTT HBJ SUP SPL FIRST STN 4:40 PM T
100 17322 LTT HUBLI EXP FIRST STN 9:15 PM S
101 17318 LTT HUBLI EXP FIRST STN 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
102 12171 LTT HW AC SUP FIRST STN 7:55 AM M T
103 03062 LTT HWH SPECIAL FIRST STN 3:50 PM T
104 15548 LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXP FIRST STN 11:20 AM T
105 11017 LTT KARAIKAL EX FIRST STN 12:05 PM S
106 22113 LTT KCVL EXPRES FIRST STN 4:55 PM T S
107 22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP FIRST STN 1:10 AM T
108 12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP FIRST STN 7:50 AM S
109 12117 LTT MANMAD EXP FIRST STN 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
110 11011 LTT NANDED EXP FIRST STN 12:05 PM W
111 11205 LTT NZB EXPRESS FIRST STN 4:40 PM S
112 22109 LTT NZM AC EXP FIRST STN 2:30 PM T
113 12141 LTT PPTA EXPRES FIRST STN 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
114 12145 LTT PURI SUP EX FIRST STN 8:35 PM S
115 22865 LTT PURI SUP EX FIRST STN 12:15 AM T
116 13202 LTT RJPB EXP FIRST STN 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
117 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX FIRST STN 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
118 12143 LTT SLN SUP EXP FIRST STN 4:40 PM S
119 18520 LTT VSKP EXP FIRST STN 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
120 22848 LTT VSKP SUP EX FIRST STN 12:15 AM T
121 12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP FIRST STN 4:25 PM M W S
122 11043 MADURAI EXPRESS FIRST STN 12:15 AM F
123 12619 MATSYAGANDHA EX FIRST STN 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
124 11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP FIRST STN 12:15 PM M W F S
125 16345 NETRAVATI EXP FIRST STN 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
126 21067 PBH RBL EXP FIRST STN 5:20 AM W S
127 22101 RAJYA RANI EXP FIRST STN 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
128 18610 RANCHI EXPRESS FIRST STN 3:50 PM S
129 11067 SAKET EXPRESS FIRST STN 5:20 AM W S
130 12151 SAMARSATA EXP FIRST STN 8:35 PM W T
131 12219 SC DURONTO EXP FIRST STN 11:05 PM W S
132 11069 TULSI EXPRESS FIRST STN 5:20 AM S T
133 12173 UDYOG NAGRI EXP FIRST STN 4:25 PM S T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network