All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Manmad Junction Station | Trains From and To Manmad Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Manmad Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Manmad Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Manmad Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Manmad Junction , distance to Manmad Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Manmad Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Manmad Junction Station - List of Manmad Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Manmad Junction Station, Trains from Manmad Junction , and Trains Passing through the Manmad Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12113 NAGPUR GARIBRAT 12:01 AM 12:05 AM M W S
2 12850 PA BILASPUR EXP 12:01 AM 12:05 AM F
3 12135 PUNE NAGPUR EXP 12:01 AM 12:05 AM S T T
4 11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 12:20 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
5 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 12:22 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
6 12129 AZAD HIND EXP 12:30 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
7 11034 DBG PUNE EXP 12:35 AM 12:40 AM F
8 22132 GYAN GANGA SF 12:35 AM 12:40 AM W
9 12361 ASN CSTM EXPRES 12:47 AM 12:50 AM S
10 15547 JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXP 12:47 AM 12:50 AM M
11 12545 KARMABHUMI EXP 12:47 AM 12:50 AM T
12 15101 JANSADHARAN EXP 1:05 AM 1:10 AM T
13 12104 LJN PUNE EXP 1:10 AM 1:15 AM S
14 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 1:12 AM 1:15 AM S M T W T F S
15 12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 1:33 AM 1:35 AM S M T W T F S
16 17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 1:40 AM 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
17 12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP 1:50 AM 1:55 AM M W S
18 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 1:50 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
19 17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 1:55 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
20 12322 KOLKATA MAIL 2:10 AM 2:13 AM S M T W T F S
21 12148 NZM KOP EXP 2:10 AM 2:15 AM T
22 12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI 2:10 AM 2:15 AM M
23 12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 2:30 AM 2:35 AM S M T W T F S
24 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 2:40 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
25 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 2:55 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
26 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 3:10 AM 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
27 12730 PUNE EXPRESS 3:15 AM 3:20 AM S T
28 12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX 3:20 AM 3:25 AM T
29 12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP 3:20 AM 3:25 AM M W S
30 02730 NED PUNE SPL 3:20 AM 3:25 AM S
31 12114 PUNE GARIBRATH 3:20 AM 3:25 AM S T F
32 12729 PUNE NANDED EXP 3:25 AM 3:30 AM M W
33 02729 PUNE NANDED SPL 3:28 AM 3:30 AM S
34 11407 PUNE LJN EXPRES 3:35 AM 3:40 AM T
35 11408 LJN PUNE EXP 3:45 AM 3:50 AM T
36 12141 LTT PPTA EXPRES 3:58 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
37 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 4:02 AM 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
38 11025 BSL PUNE EXP 4:10 AM 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
39 17020 HYB AII EXP 4:20 AM 4:25 AM S
40 18407 PURI SNSI EXP 4:20 AM 4:25 AM F
41 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 4:22 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
42 22865 LTT PURI SUP EX 4:25 AM 4:30 AM T
43 22848 LTT VSKP SUP EX 4:25 AM 4:30 AM T
44 12811 HATIA EXPRESS 4:27 AM 4:30 AM S M
45 12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP 4:27 AM 4:30 AM W S
46 57542 NED MMR PASS 4:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
47 11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 4:50 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
48 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 4:52 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
49 16734 RAMESWARAM EXP 4:55 AM 5:00 AM T
50 57516 NED DD PASNGR 5:10 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
51 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 5:32 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
52 12222 HWH PUNE DURONT 5:55 AM 5:58 AM T S
53 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 6:10 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
54 21028 MUMBAI MAIL 6:10 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
55 51181 DVL BSL PASS 6:20 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
56 51196 BPQ WR PASS 6:22 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
57 12140 SEWAGRAM EXP 6:22 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
58 18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 6:35 AM 6:40 AM W
59 12187 MUMBAI GARIBRAT 6:37 AM 6:40 AM M W F
60 16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS 6:45 AM 6:50 AM T
61 17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 6:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
62 17208 BZA SNSI EXP 7:25 AM 7:30 AM T
63 17206 COA SNSI EXP 7:25 AM 7:30 AM M W S
64 17002 SC SNSI EXP 7:25 AM 7:30 AM S F
65 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 7:40 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
66 12072 JANSHATABDI EXP 7:50 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
67 12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 8:07 AM 8:10 AM M T
68 12812 HTE LTT SUPER 8:07 AM 8:10 AM F S
69 22866 PURI LTT SF EXP 8:07 AM 8:10 AM T
70 22847 VSKP LTT EXPRES 8:07 AM 8:10 AM S
71 11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 8:15 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
72 11202 AJNI LTT EXPRES 8:45 AM 8:50 AM F
73 11206 NZB LTT EXP 8:45 AM 8:50 AM S
74 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 8:55 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
75 01712 JBP LTT SUP SPL 9:10 AM 9:13 AM W
76 12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 9:35 AM 9:40 AM M T F
77 21067 PBH RBL EXP 9:35 AM 9:40 AM W S
78 11067 SAKET EXPRESS 9:35 AM 9:40 AM W S
79 11069 TULSI EXPRESS 9:35 AM 9:40 AM S T
80 12780 GOA EXPRESS 9:45 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
81 51401 PUNE MMR PASS 9:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
82 12142 PPTA LTT EXP 9:53 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
83 12779 GOA EXPRESS 10:15 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
84 17305 NZM LINK EXP 10:15 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
85 18503 VSKP SNSI EX 10:15 AM 10:20 AM T
86 51154 BSL CSTM PASS 10:57 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
87 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:00 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
88 17617 TAPOVAN EXPRESS 11:10 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
89 12741 VSG PATNA EXP 11:15 AM 11:20 AM W
90 51422 NZB PUNE PASS 11:30 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
91 22455 SNSI KLK SUP EX 11:35 AM 11:40 AM T S
92 12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 11:53 AM 11:55 AM S
93 14313 BAREILLY EXP 12:10 PM 12:15 PM M
94 12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 12:10 PM 12:15 PM S T T
95 15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:10 PM 12:15 PM W S
96 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:10 PM 12:15 PM F
97 16502 AHMADABAD EXP 12:30 PM 12:35 PM S
98 11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 12:30 PM 12:35 PM M
99 16229 MYS BSB EXP 12:30 PM 12:35 PM T T
100 16733 RMM OKHA EXPRES 12:30 PM 12:35 PM F
101 12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP 12:35 PM 12:38 PM T
102 12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 12:43 PM 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
103 51153 CSTM BSL PASS 1:10 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
104 17688 MARATHWADA EXP 1:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
105 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS 2:02 PM 2:05 PM S
106 12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 2:02 PM 2:05 PM S T F
107 15646 GHY LTT EXP 2:02 PM 2:05 PM S W
108 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 2:02 PM 2:05 PM T
109 12533 PUSHPAK EXP 2:17 PM 2:19 PM S M T W T F S
110 11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EX 2:20 PM 2:25 PM T
111 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 2:45 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
112 12628 KARNATAKA EXP 3:10 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
113 22893 SNSI HWH SUP EX 3:40 PM 3:50 PM S
114 18408 SNSI PURI EXP 3:40 PM 3:45 PM S
115 12362 CSTM ASANSOL EX 3:48 PM 3:50 PM W
116 12546 KARMABHUMI EXP 3:48 PM 3:50 PM M
117 15548 LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXP 3:48 PM 3:50 PM T
118 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 3:50 PM 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
119 12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 3:55 PM 4:00 PM T F S
120 11068 SAKET EXPRESS 3:55 PM 4:00 PM S T
121 21068 SAKET LINK EXP 3:55 PM 4:00 PM S T
122 11070 TULSI EXPRESS 3:55 PM 4:00 PM M W
123 12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES 4:12 PM 4:15 PM S
124 01711 CSTM JBP SPL 4:18 PM 4:20 PM S
125 22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP 4:18 PM 4:20 PM W
126 17019 AII HYB EXP 4:20 PM 4:25 PM T
127 04434 NZM MMR SPL 4:20 PM LAST STN M T
128 11065 DARBHANGA EXP 4:25 PM 4:30 PM S T T
129 11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 4:25 PM 4:30 PM M W F S
130 22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP 4:27 PM 4:30 PM S
131 03061 HWH LTT SPECIAL 4:30 PM 4:33 PM T
132 22894 HWH SNSI EXPRES 4:30 PM 4:35 PM T
133 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES 4:47 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
134 17618 TAPOVAN EXP 4:55 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
135 12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 5:17 PM 5:20 PM S
136 15030 PUNE GKP EXPRES 5:20 PM 5:25 PM S
137 22845 PUNE HATIA SUP 5:20 PM 5:25 PM S W
138 01655 PUNE JBP SPL 5:20 PM 5:25 PM T
139 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 5:27 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
140 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 5:37 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
141 12188 JBP GARIB RATH 5:47 PM 5:50 PM T T S
142 16230 BSB MYS EXP 6:00 PM 6:05 PM T S
143 12071 JAN SHATABDI EX 6:10 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
144 17207 SNSI BZA EXP 6:50 PM 6:55 PM W
145 17205 SNSI COA EXP 6:50 PM 6:55 PM S T T
146 17001 SNSI SC EXP 6:50 PM 6:55 PM M S
147 22456 KLK SNSI SF EXP 7:00 PM 7:10 PM S T
148 22846 HTE PUNE EXP 7:05 PM 7:10 PM M F
149 11026 PUNE BSL EXP 7:05 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
150 57515 DAUND NANDED PA 7:25 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
151 12117 LTT MANMAD EXP 7:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
152 15029 GKP PUNE EXP 7:35 PM 7:40 PM T
153 11038 GKP PUNE EXPRES 7:45 PM 7:50 PM S
154 01656 JBP PUNE SPECIA 7:45 PM 7:50 PM M
155 12139 SEWAGRAM EXP 7:45 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
156 15102 JANSADHARAN EXP 8:12 PM 8:15 PM F
157 18610 RANCHI EXPRESS 8:12 PM 8:15 PM S
158 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 8:20 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
159 12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 8:27 PM 8:30 PM F
160 12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 8:30 PM 8:33 PM M S
161 51423 IGP MMR PASS 8:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
162 51182 BSL DVL PASS 8:40 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
163 11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 9:10 PM 9:15 PM T T S
164 11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS 9:10 PM 9:15 PM S M W F
165 03062 LTT HWH SPECIAL 9:15 PM 9:18 PM T
166 18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 9:15 PM 9:20 PM F
167 11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 9:35 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
168 12143 LTT SLN SUP EXP 9:40 PM 9:45 PM S
169 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 9:45 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
170 51118 DHI CSN PASS 9:45 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
171 11033 DARBHANGA EXP 9:50 PM 9:55 PM W
172 22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 9:50 PM 9:55 PM M
173 12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 9:50 PM 9:55 PM T
174 11037 PA GORAKHPUR EX 9:50 PM 9:55 PM T
175 12103 PA LUCKNOW EXP 9:50 PM 9:55 PM F
176 12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI 9:50 PM 9:55 PM F
177 12150 PPTA PUNE EXP 10:00 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
178 11201 LTT AJNI EXPRES 10:10 PM 10:15 PM M
179 11205 LTT NZB EXPRESS 10:10 PM 10:15 PM S
180 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 10:15 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
181 12144 SLN LTT SF 10:42 PM 10:45 PM M
182 51421 PUNE NZB PASS 10:45 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
183 12109 PANCHAVATI EXP 10:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
184 57561 KCG MMR PASS 11:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
185 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 11:10 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
186 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 11:20 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
187 22101 RAJYA RANI EXP 11:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
188 12105 VIDARBHA EXPRES 11:33 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
189 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 11:38 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S
190 12130 AZAD HIND EXP 11:50 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S
191 12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP 11:55 PM 11:58 PM S T T
192 17063 AJANTA EXPRESS FIRST STN 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
193 12118 MANMAD LTT EXP FIRST STN 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
194 17687 MARATHWADA PS E FIRST STN 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
195 51424 MMR IGP PASS FIRST STN 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
196 57562 MMR KCG PASS FIRST STN 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
197 57590 MMR NSL PASS FIRST STN 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
198 04433 MMR NZM AC SPL FIRST STN 5:35 PM T F
199 51402 MMR PUNE PASS FIRST STN 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
200 12110 PANCHAVTI EXP FIRST STN 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
201 22102 RAJYA RANI EXP FIRST STN 5:25 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network