Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kacheguda Station | Trains From and To Kacheguda Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kacheguda Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kacheguda by train, then find the Complete information about Kacheguda Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kacheguda, distance to Kacheguda from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kacheguda, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kacheguda Station - List of Kacheguda Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kacheguda Station, Trains from Kacheguda, and Trains Passing through the Kacheguda Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12194 JBP YPR SUP EXP 1:25 AM 1:35 AM S
2 22684 LKO YPR SUP 1:25 AM 1:35 AM T
3 16004 NSL MAS WKLY EX 1:25 AM 1:35 AM M
4 12252 WAINGANGA EXP 1:25 AM 1:35 AM S T
5 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS 2:00 AM 2:10 AM T S
6 17605 MAQ KCG EXPRESS 3:40 AM LAST STN W S
7 16569 YPR KCG EXP 3:40 AM LAST STN M W F
8 12769 SEVEN HILLS EXP 3:50 AM 3:52 AM M F
9 12765 TPTY AMI SUP EX 3:50 AM 4:00 AM T S
10 12193 YPR JBP EXP 3:50 AM 4:00 AM S
11 77630 SC UR LOCAL 4:25 AM 4:26 AM S M T W F S
12 47205 SC FM LOCAL 4:45 AM 4:46 AM S M T W T F S
13 17604 KACHEGUDA EXP 5:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
14 47149 FM LPI LOCAL 5:14 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
15 57660 FM GR PASS 5:25 AM 5:27 AM S M T W T F S
16 12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 5:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
17 47171 LPI FM LOCAL 5:47 AM 5:48 AM S M T W T F S
18 47150 FM LPI LOCAL 5:54 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
19 47172 SC FM LOCAL 6:15 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
20 12798 VENKATADRI EXP 6:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
21 67275 FM BG MEMU 6:26 AM 6:28 AM M T W T F S
22 47151 FM LPI LOCAL 6:39 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
23 47206 HYB FM LOCAL 6:40 AM 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
24 77605 FM BMO LOCAL 6:44 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
25 77602 MED SC LOCAL 6:54 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F
26 47153 FM LPI LOCAL 7:04 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
27 12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 7:05 AM 7:15 AM S M T T S
28 47173 LPI FM LOCAL 7:22 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
29 17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP 7:43 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
30 47152 FM LPI LOCAL 7:44 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
31 17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 7:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
32 47213 LPI FM LOCAL 7:57 AM 7:58 AM S M T W T F S
33 47154 FM LPI LOCAL 8:09 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
34 47174 LPI FM LOCAL 8:12 AM 8:13 AM S M T W T F S
35 12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 8:20 AM 8:30 AM S M W F S
36 77604 BMO FM LOCAL 8:37 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
37 57486 MZL KCG PASS 8:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
38 47175 LPI FM LOCAL 8:42 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
39 47211 FM LPI LOCAL 8:43 AM 8:44 AM S M T W T F S
40 77679 FM MED DEMU 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F
41 47197 FM HYB LOCAL 9:00 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
42 77672 MBNR KCG DMU 9:15 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
43 57689 NZB KCG PASS 9:15 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
44 77678 MRGA KCG DEMU 9:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T S
45 47155 FM LPI LOCAL 9:24 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
46 47176 LPI FM LOCAL 9:35 AM 9:36 AM S M T W T F S
47 12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 9:43 AM 9:45 AM S W F
48 57306 GNT KCG PASS 10:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
49 47177 LPI FM LOCAL 10:02 AM 10:03 AM S M T W T F S
50 17028 HUNDRY EXPRESS 10:10 AM 10:12 AM S M T W T F S
51 47165 FM LPI LOCAL 10:14 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
52 77609 FM MOB LOCAL 10:24 AM 10:25 AM M T W S
53 77309 FM MOB LOCAL 10:24 AM 10:25 AM S F
54 67276 BG FM MEMU 10:25 AM 10:26 AM M T W T F S
55 47178 LPI FM LOCAL 10:27 AM 10:28 AM S M T W T F S
56 12647 KONGU EXPRESS 10:30 AM 10:40 AM S
57 12251 WAINGANGA EXP 10:30 AM 10:40 AM T F
58 15024 YPR GKP EXP 10:30 AM 10:40 AM T
59 22683 YPR LKO EXP 10:30 AM 10:40 AM M
60 47208 HYB FM LOCAL 10:32 AM 10:33 AM M T W T F S
61 47156 FM LPI LOCAL 10:49 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
62 57474 BDHN MBNR PASS 10:50 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
63 47212 LPI FM LOCAL 11:07 AM 11:08 AM S M T W T F S
64 47157 FM LPI LOCAL 11:09 AM 11:10 AM M T W T F S
65 47198 FM LPI LOCAL 11:14 AM 11:16 AM M T W T F S
66 77680 MED FM DEMU 11:34 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F
67 47179 LPI FM LOCAL 11:47 AM 11:48 AM M T W T F S
68 47214 FM LPI LOCAL 11:51 AM 11:52 AM S M T W T F S
69 12648 KONGU EXPRESS 12:20 PM 12:30 PM W
70 47158 FM LPI LOCAL 12:25 PM 12:26 PM M T W T F S
71 47189 LPI FM LOCAL 12:37 PM 12:38 PM S M T W T F S
72 57436 KRNT KCG PASS 12:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
73 47180 LPI FM LOCAL 12:57 PM 12:58 PM S M T W T F S
74 47169 FM LPI LOCAL 1:14 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
75 47209 HYB FM LOCAL 1:17 PM 1:18 PM M T W T F S
76 47160 FM LPI LOCAL 1:41 PM 1:42 PM M T W T F S
77 47181 LPI FM LOCAL 1:42 PM 1:44 PM S M T W T F S
78 57606 VKB KCG PASS 1:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
79 77681 FM MED DEMU 1:49 PM 1:51 PM S M T W T F
80 47199 FM HYB LOCAL 1:55 PM 1:56 PM M T W T F S
81 16354 KACHEGUDA EXP 2:00 PM LAST STN T
82 47215 LPI FM LOCAL 2:00 PM 2:01 PM S M T W T F S
83 17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 2:05 PM LAST STN S
84 57308 MED KCG PASS 2:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
85 47182 LPI FM LOCAL 2:22 PM 2:23 PM M T W T F S
86 67277 FM ZN MEMU 2:26 PM 2:28 PM M T W T F S
87 47200 FM HYB LOCAL 2:30 PM 2:31 PM S M T W T F S
88 47216 FM LPI LOCAL 2:53 PM 2:54 PM S M T W T F S
89 47183 LPI FM LOCAL 3:27 PM 3:28 PM S M T W T F S
90 47161 FM LPI LOCAL 3:29 PM 3:30 PM M T W T F S
91 57426 GTL KCG PASS 3:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
92 47184 LPI FM LOCAL 3:52 PM 3:53 PM M T W T F S
93 47201 FM HYB LOCAL 4:15 PM 4:16 PM S M T W T F S
94 47185 LPI FM LOCAL 4:22 PM 4:23 PM S M T W T F S
95 47162 FM LPI LOCAL 4:24 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
96 57456 MBNR KCG PASS 4:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
97 12707 A P SMPRK KRNTI 4:48 PM 4:50 PM M W F
98 47163 FM LPI LOCAL 5:04 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
99 47186 LPI FM LOCAL 5:10 PM 5:12 PM S M T W T F S
100 17027 HUNDRY EXPRESS 5:15 PM 5:17 PM S M T W T F S
101 22119 KCG DOUBLE DECK 5:15 PM LAST STN S T
102 47217 LPI FM LOCAL 5:27 PM 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
103 12766 AMI TPTY SUP EX 5:40 PM 5:50 PM M T
104 16734 RAMESWARAM EXP 5:40 PM 5:50 PM T
105 77682 MED FM DEMU 5:49 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F
106 47164 FM LPI LOCAL 5:52 PM 5:53 PM S M T W T F S
107 12770 SEVEN HILLS EXP 5:53 PM 5:55 PM T F
108 22117 KCG DOUBLE DECK 5:55 PM LAST STN T F
109 77645 UR SC LOCAL 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S M T W F S
110 47218 FM LPI LOCAL 6:15 PM 6:16 PM S M T W T F S
111 47187 LPI FM LOCAL 6:15 PM 6:16 PM S M T W T F S
112 57687 NZB KCG PASS 6:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
113 57448 MBNR SC PASS 6:40 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
114 77312 MOB KCG DMU 6:40 PM LAST STN S F
115 47210 LPI FM LOCAL 6:46 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
116 47166 FM LPI LOCAL 7:04 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
117 57659 SUR FM PASS 7:20 PM 7:22 PM S M T W T F S
118 17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 7:21 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
119 47188 LPI FM LOCAL 7:22 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
120 47207 FM LPI LOCAL 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
121 47190 LPI FM LOCAL 7:37 PM 7:38 PM S M T W T F S
122 47167 FM LPI LOCAL 7:59 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
123 67278 ZN FM MEMU 8:03 PM 8:07 PM M T W T F S
124 17640 AK KCG EXP 8:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
125 47191 LPI FM LOCAL 8:20 PM 8:21 PM S M T W T F S
126 47202 FM HYB LOCAL 8:25 PM 8:26 PM S M T W T F S
127 47219 LPI FM LOCAL 8:33 PM 8:34 PM S M T W T F S
128 47203 FM LPI LOCAL 9:02 PM 9:03 PM S M T W T F S
129 47192 LPI FM LOCAL 9:05 PM 9:06 PM S M T W T F S
130 47220 FM LPI LOCAL 9:15 PM 9:16 PM S M T W T F S
131 77673 MRGA KCG DMU 9:15 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
132 47193 LPI FM LOCAL 9:45 PM 9:46 PM S M T W T F S
133 47170 FM LPI LOCAL 9:52 PM 9:53 PM S M T W T F S
134 47159 LPI FM LOCAL 9:57 PM 9:58 PM S M T W T F S
135 15023 GKP YPR EXP 10:20 PM 10:30 PM T
136 19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 10:20 PM 10:30 PM S
137 57562 MMR KCG PASS 10:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
138 47194 LPI FM LOCAL 10:42 PM 10:43 PM S M T W T F S
139 47204 FM SC LOCAL 10:45 PM 10:46 PM S M T W T F S
140 47168 FM SC LOCAL 11:00 PM 11:01 PM S M T W T F S
141 57602 NZM KCG PASS 11:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
142 77694 RC KCG DEMU 11:00 PM LAST STN S M W T F S
143 57326 GNT KCG PASS 11:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
144 77649 UR SC LOCAL 11:34 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F
145 12976 JP MYSORE EXP 11:40 PM 11:50 PM M W
146 16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 11:40 PM 11:50 PM S
147 16733 RMM OKHA EXPRES 11:40 PM 11:50 PM F
148 19302 YPR INDB EXP 11:40 PM 11:50 PM W
149 12785 BANGALORE EXP FIRST STN 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
150 22118 GNT DOUBLE DECK FIRST STN 5:30 AM T F
151 17639 KCG AK EXP FIRST STN 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
152 57473 KCG BDHN PASS FIRST STN 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
153 57325 KCG GNT PASS FIRST STN 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
154 57425 KCG GTL PASS FIRST STN 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
155 57435 KCG KRNT PASS FIRST STN 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
156 17606 KCG MAQ EXP FIRST STN 6:00 AM T F
157 77671 KCG MBNR DMU FIRST STN 9:50 PM M T W T F S
158 57447 KCG MBNR PASS FIRST STN 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
159 17615 KCG MDU EXP FIRST STN 6:05 AM S
160 57307 KCG MED PASS FIRST STN 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
161 57561 KCG MMR PASS FIRST STN 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
162 77674 KCG MRGA DMU FIRST STN 9:20 AM M T W T F S
163 77675 KCG MRGA DMU FIRST STN 7:15 PM S M T W F S
164 17652 KCG MS EXP FIRST STN 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
165 16353 KCG NCJ EXP FIRST STN 4:00 PM W
166 57690 KCG NZB PASS FIRST STN 9:50 AM M T W T F S
167 57688 KCG NZB PASS FIRST STN 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
168 57601 KCG NZB PASS FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
169 57620 KCG RAL FASTPAS FIRST STN 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
170 77693 KCG RC DEMU FIRST STN 6:15 AM S T W T F S
171 16570 KCG YPR EXP FIRST STN 2:00 PM T T S
172 17603 KCG YPR EXP FIRST STN 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
173 57305 KCGGNT PASS FIRST STN 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
174 22120 TPTY DOUBLE DEC FIRST STN 6:45 AM W S
175 12797 VENKATADRI EXP FIRST STN 8:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network