A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Narkher Station | Trains From and To Narkher Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Narkher Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Narkher by train, then find the Complete information about Narkher Train Station, nearest railway stations to Narkher, distance to Narkher from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Narkher, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Narkher Station - List of Narkher Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Narkher Station, Trains from Narkher, and Trains Passing through the Narkher Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 1:23 AM 1:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 12160 JBP AMI SUP EXP 4:51 AM 4:53 AM S M T W T F S
3 51294 AMLA NGP PASS 6:39 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 12913 TRISHATABDI EXP 6:49 AM 6:51 AM S
5 19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 7:20 AM 7:25 AM S
6 12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 7:25 AM 7:27 AM M T W T S
7 12406 GONDWANA EXPRES 7:25 AM 7:27 AM S F
8 11207 NGP REWA EXP 8:37 AM 8:39 AM W
9 22112 NGP BSL SUP EXP 8:37 AM 8:39 AM M T S
10 51151 NAVI NRKR PASS 8:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
11 11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EX 8:53 AM 8:55 AM T
12 16359 ERS PATNA EXP 8:53 AM 8:55 AM S
13 51829 NGP ET PASS 9:41 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
14 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 10:43 AM 10:44 AM S M T W T F S
15 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 10:43 AM 10:44 AM S M T W T F S
16 12616 G T EXPRESS 10:59 AM 11:01 AM S M T W T F S
17 19714 SC JP EXP 11:58 AM 12:00 PM M
18 11203 NGP JAIPUR EXP 1:03 PM 1:05 PM T
19 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 1:30 PM 1:31 PM S M T W T F S
20 11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 1:43 PM 1:45 PM W
21 16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 2:08 PM 2:10 PM T
22 12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 2:08 PM 2:10 PM S T
23 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES 2:09 PM 2:10 PM M W T F S
24 11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 2:09 PM 2:10 PM M
25 22111 BSL NGP SUP EXP 2:28 PM 2:30 PM S W F
26 19713 JP SC EXP 3:48 PM 3:50 PM S
27 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 4:00 PM 4:02 PM S M T W T F S
28 51183 BSL NRKR PASS 4:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
29 19302 YPR INDB EXP 5:10 PM 5:15 PM W
30 11204 JP NGP EXP 5:24 PM 5:26 PM F
31 51830 ET NGP PASS 6:04 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
32 51293 NGP AMLA PASS 8:00 PM 8:02 PM S M T W T F S
33 12914 TRISHATABDI EXP 8:09 PM 8:10 PM M
34 12159 AMI JBP SUP EXP 10:30 PM 10:32 PM S M T W T F S
35 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 11:09 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
36 01307 AKOLA NRKR SPL 11:10 PM LAST STN S T W T F S
37 51152 NRKR NAVI PASS FIRST STN 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
38 51184 NRKR BSL PASS FIRST STN 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
39 01308 NRKR AKOLA SPL FIRST STN 4:30 AM S M W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network