A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Chennai Central Station | Trains From and To Chennai Central Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Chennai Central Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Chennai Central by train, then find the Complete information about Chennai Central Train Station, nearest railway stations to Chennai Central, distance to Chennai Central from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Chennai Central, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Chennai Central Station - List of Chennai Central Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Chennai Central Station, Trains from Chennai Central, and Trains Passing through the Chennai Central Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 1:35 AM 2:00 AM S M T W T F S
2 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 1:35 AM 2:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 22688 CDG MDU SF EXP 2:15 AM 2:40 AM M F
4 12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 2:15 AM 2:40 AM M F
5 12839 HWH MAS MAIL 3:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
6 15228 MFP YPR EXP 3:55 AM 4:15 AM M
7 22644 PNBE ERS EXPRES 3:55 AM 4:15 AM T F
8 22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 3:55 AM 4:15 AM S T
9 22650 YERCAUD EXP 4:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
10 42002 GPD MAS LOCAL 4:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
11 22652 PALANI MAS EXP 4:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
12 12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 4:20 AM 4:45 AM S M T
13 11027 CHENNAI MAIL 4:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
14 12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 4:30 AM 4:55 AM W
15 12508 GHY TVC EXPRESS 4:30 AM 4:55 AM F
16 43102 PRES MAS LOCAL 4:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
17 43002 AVD MAS LOCAL 4:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
18 12658 CHENNAI MAIL 4:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 12672 NILAGIRI EXP 5:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
20 43202 TRL MAS LOCAL 5:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
21 22681 CHENNAI EXPRESS 5:15 AM LAST STN W
22 12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 5:15 AM LAST STN S
23 12291 YPR CHENNAI EXP 5:15 AM LAST STN F
24 42004 GPD MAS LOCAL 5:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
25 66000 AVD MAS LOCAL 5:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
26 43402 AJJ MAS LOCAL 5:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
27 12602 CHENNAI MAIL 5:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 5:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
29 43006 AVD MAS LOCAL 5:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
30 12604 CHENNAI EXP 5:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
31 12515 GUWAHATI EXP 6:05 AM 6:30 AM S
32 12509 GUWAHATI EXP 6:05 AM 6:30 AM W T F
33 22643 PATNA EXPRESS 6:05 AM 6:30 AM M T
34 43008 AVD MAS LOCAL 6:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
35 12616 G T EXPRESS 6:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
36 43404 AJJ MAS LOCAL 6:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
37 42006 GPD MAS LOCAL 6:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
38 43104 PRES MAS LOCAL 6:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
39 12674 CHERAN EXPRESS 6:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
40 43204 TRL MAS LOCAL 6:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
41 42008 GPD MAS LOCAL 6:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
42 66002 AVD MAS LOCAL 6:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
43 16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 7:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
44 42010 GPD MAS LOCAL 7:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
45 12622 TAMIL NADU EXP 7:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
46 43406 AJJ MAS LOCAL 7:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
47 43206 TRL MAS LOCAL 7:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
48 12682 CHENNAI EXP 7:20 AM LAST STN F
49 22206 MAS DURONTO EXP 7:20 AM LAST STN T T
50 66004 AVD MAS LOCAL 7:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
51 12624 CHENNAI MAIL 7:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
52 43902 KBT MAS LOCAL 7:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
53 43106 PRES MAS LOCAL 7:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
54 42402 SPE MAS LOCAL 7:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
55 43502 TRT MAS LOCAL 7:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
56 12686 CHENNAI EXP 8:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
57 43208 TRL MAS LOCAL 8:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
58 43408 AJJ MAS FAST 8:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
59 12760 CHARMINAR EXP 8:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
60 42012 GPD MAS LOCAL 8:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
61 43210 TRL MAS LOCAL 8:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
62 42404 SPM MAS LOCAL 8:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
63 43108 PRES MAS LOCAL 8:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
64 43504 TRT MAS LOCAL 8:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
65 12830 BBS CHENNAI EXP 8:55 AM LAST STN T
66 12851 BSP MAS EXP 8:55 AM LAST STN S
67 22869 VSKP MAS SF EXP 8:55 AM LAST STN M
68 43410 AJJ MAS FAST 9:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
69 66022 TPTY MAS MEMU 9:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
70 43212 TRL MAS LOCAL 9:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
71 16090 YELAGIRI EXPRESS 9:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
72 42302 PON MAS LOCAL 9:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
73 43882 TI MAS LOCAL 9:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
74 12687 DEHRADUN EXP 9:20 AM 9:45 AM S W
75 22687 SRE CDG LINK EXP 9:20 AM 9:45 AM S W
76 43216 TRL MAS FAST 9:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
77 42014 GPD MAS LOCAL 9:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
78 12507 GUWAHATI EXP 9:30 AM 10:00 AM T
79 15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 9:30 AM 10:00 AM W
80 22641 SHALIMAR EXP 9:30 AM 10:00 AM T S
81 43214 TRL MAS LOCAL 9:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
82 22801 VSKP MAS SF EXP 9:30 AM LAST STN F
83 43872 PAB MAS LOCAL 9:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
84 22602 SNSI CHENNAI EX 9:40 AM LAST STN F
85 12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 9:45 AM 10:10 AM T
86 12968 JP MADRAS EXP 9:45 AM LAST STN S F
87 43218 TRL MAS LOCAL 9:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
88 42016 GPD MAS LOCAL 9:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
89 43014 AVD MAS LOCAL 9:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
90 12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 10:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
91 00618 TVC MAS SUVIDHA 10:00 AM LAST STN S
92 43412 AJJ MAS LOCAL 10:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
93 22632 ANUVRAT EXP 10:10 AM LAST STN S
94 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:20 AM LAST STN T F S
95 16094 LJN MAS EXP 10:20 AM LAST STN M T
96 43222 TRL MAS FAST 10:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
97 43220 TRL MAS LOCAL 10:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
98 22208 SUPER AC EXP 10:35 AM LAST STN W S
99 43016 AVD MAS LOCAL 10:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
100 16204 TPTY MAS EXPRES 10:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
101 43414 AJJ MAS LOCAL 10:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
102 12028 SHATABDI EXP 11:00 AM LAST STN S M W T F S
103 07324 UBL MAS EXP 11:00 AM LAST STN M W
104 42018 GPD MAS LOCAL 11:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
105 12552 KYQ YPR AC EXP 11:15 AM 11:40 AM W
106 43224 TRL MAS LOCAL 11:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
107 06088 TVC MAS EXP 11:30 AM LAST STN W
108 43110 PRES MAS LOCAL 11:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
109 43018 AVD MAS LOCAL 11:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
110 17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 11:55 AM LAST STN S
111 17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 11:55 AM LAST STN T
112 57240 BTTR MAS PASS 12:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
113 42406 SPE MAS LOCAL 12:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
114 43506 TRT MAS LOCAL 12:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
115 12608 LALBAGH EXP 12:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
116 43226 TRL MAS LOCAL 12:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
117 42020 GPD MAS LOCAL 12:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
118 12690 NCJ CHENNAI EXP 12:25 PM LAST STN S
119 12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 12:25 PM LAST STN S
120 43112 PRES MAS LOCAL 12:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
121 43228 TRL MAS LOCAL 12:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
122 42022 GPD MAS LOCAL 12:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
123 12711 PINAKINI EXP 1:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
124 66008 AJJ MAS LOCAL 1:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
125 11073 LTT CHENNAI EX 1:10 PM LAST STN M
126 42408 SPE MAS LOCAL 1:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
127 43230 TRL MAS LOCAL 1:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
128 12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 1:30 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
129 16054 MADRAS EXPRESS 1:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
130 43418 AJJ MAS LOCAL 1:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
131 12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 1:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
132 66026 SPE MAS LOCAL 1:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
133 43114 PRES MAS LOCAL 2:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
134 43020 AVD MAS LOCAL 2:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
135 12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 2:20 PM 2:45 PM T
136 22351 PPTA YPR EXP 2:20 PM 2:45 PM F
137 12670 GANGAKAVERI EXP 2:25 PM LAST STN M W
138 42024 GPD MAS LOCAL 2:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
139 43232 TRL MAS LOCAL 2:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
140 12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 2:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
141 43116 PRES MAS LOCAL 2:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
142 22638 WEST COAST EXP 2:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
143 02510 KYQ BNC SUVIDHA 2:50 PM 3:15 PM T
144 02839 MAS SUVIDHA SPL 2:50 PM LAST STN T
145 42026 GPD MAS LOCAL 2:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
146 22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 2:55 PM LAST STN F
147 22859 PURI CHENNAI EX 2:55 PM LAST STN S
148 43904 KBT MAS LOCAL 3:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
149 12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 3:15 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
150 43118 PRES MAS LOCAL 3:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
151 42412 SPE MAS LOCAL 3:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
152 43508 TRT MAS LOCAL 3:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
153 12551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 3:35 PM 4:15 PM S
154 43420 AJJ MAS LOCAL 3:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
155 12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 3:55 PM 4:25 PM S
156 02509 BNC KYQ SUVIDHA 3:55 PM 4:25 PM F
157 22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 3:55 PM 4:15 PM M
158 43234 TRL MAS LOCAL 4:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
159 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 4:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
160 42028 GPD MAS LOCAL 4:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
161 43120 PRES MAS LOCAL 4:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
162 11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 4:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
163 43236 TRL MAS LOCAL 4:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
164 42030 GPD MAS LOCAL 4:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
165 16004 NSL MAS WKLY EX 4:45 PM LAST STN M
166 43510 TRT MAS LOCAL 4:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
167 22614 HLZ MAS SUP EXP 5:00 PM LAST STN S
168 22825 SHM MAS SF EXP 5:00 PM LAST STN T
169 43238 TRL MAS LOCAL 5:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
170 19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 5:10 PM LAST STN W S
171 12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 5:10 PM 5:40 PM F
172 42032 GPD MAS LOCAL 5:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
173 66012 MSB MAS LOCAL 5:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
174 12841 COROMANDAL EXP 5:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
175 43240 TRL MAS LOCAL 5:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
176 43122 PRES MAS LOCAL 5:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
177 43422 AJJ MAS LOCAL 5:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
178 42414 SPE MAS LOCAL 5:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
179 43512 TRT MAS LOCAL 5:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
180 43022 AVD MAS LOCAL 5:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
181 43242 TRL MAS LOCAL 6:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
182 43244 TRL MAS LOCAL 6:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
183 42034 GPD MAS LOCAL 6:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
184 43124 PRES MAS LOCAL 6:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
185 43246 TRL MAS LOCAL 6:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
186 42036 GPD MAS LOCAL 6:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
187 43424 AJJ MAS LOCAL 6:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
188 66006 AVD MAS LOCAL 7:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
189 43514 TRT MAS LOCAL 7:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
190 43248 TRL MAS LOCAL 7:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
191 42038 GPD MAS LOCAL 7:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
192 43126 PRES MAS LOCAL 7:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
193 43426 AJJ MAS LOCAL 8:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
194 42040 GPD MAS LOCAL 8:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
195 12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 8:10 PM LAST STN T S
196 12434 CHENNAI RAJDHNI 8:15 PM LAST STN W F
197 12612 MAS GARIB RATH 8:15 PM LAST STN M
198 43250 TRL MAS LOCAL 8:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
199 43516 TRT MAS LOCAL 8:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
200 42416 SPE MAS LOCAL 8:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
201 66014 TPTY MAS MEMU 8:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
202 22626 MAS DOUBLE DECK 8:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
203 43128 PRES MAS LOCAL 8:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
204 43428 AJJ MAS LOCAL 8:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
205 66036 NLR MAS MEMU 8:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
206 43252 TRL MAS LOCAL 8:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
207 42042 GPD MAS LOCAL 8:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
208 12640 BRINDAVAN EXP 9:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
209 43254 TRL MAS LOCAL 9:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
210 43430 AJJ MAS LOCAL 9:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
211 12008 SHATABDI EXP 9:25 PM LAST STN S M T T F S
212 42044 GPD MAS LOCAL 9:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
213 66010 AJJ MAS LOCAL 9:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
214 16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP 9:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
215 43256 TRL MAS LOCAL 9:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
216 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 9:55 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
217 66028 SPE MAS LOCAL 9:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
218 43258 TRL MAS LOCAL 10:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
219 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 10:15 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
220 12244 SHATABDI EXP 10:15 PM LAST STN S M W T F S
221 43434 AJJ MAS LOCAL 10:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
222 12676 KOVAI EXP 10:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
223 42420 SPE MAS LOCAL 10:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
224 12078 JAN SHATABDI 10:30 PM LAST STN S M W T F S
225 43518 TRT MAS LOCAL 10:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
226 12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 10:45 PM LAST STN W
227 22807 SRC MAS AC EXP 10:45 PM LAST STN T F
228 43130 PRES MAS LOCAL 10:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
229 22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 11:05 PM 11:25 PM S
230 42046 GPD MAS LOCAL 11:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
231 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 11:05 PM 11:25 PM M T
232 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 11:05 PM 11:25 PM F
233 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 11:05 PM 11:25 PM S T W
234 43260 TRL MAS LOCAL 11:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
235 43436 AJJ MAS LOCAL 11:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
236 22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 11:20 PM 11:50 PM M
237 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 11:20 PM 11:50 PM W S
238 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 11:20 PM 11:50 PM M
239 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 11:20 PM 11:50 PM S T F
240 43438 AJJ MAS LOCAL 11:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
241 43132 PRES MAS LOCAL 11:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
242 42422 SPE MAS LOCAL 11:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
243 56002 AJJ MAS PASS 11:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
244 02841 SRC MAS SPL 11:50 PM LAST STN W
245 43520 TRT MAS LOCAL 11:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
246 22639 ALLEPPEY EXP FIRST STN 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
247 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS FIRST STN 5:15 AM S W T
248 22631 ANUVRATEXPRESS FIRST STN 9:10 PM T
249 12609 BANGALORE EXP FIRST STN 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
250 12657 BANGALORE MAIL FIRST STN 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
251 12829 BHUBANESWAR EXP FIRST STN 9:10 PM F
252 12852 BILASPUR EXPRES FIRST STN 9:10 PM M
253 12639 BRINDAVAN EXP FIRST STN 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
254 12759 CHARMINAR EXP FIRST STN 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
255 11074 CHENNAI LTT EXP FIRST STN 3:15 PM T
256 12673 CHERAN EXPRESS FIRST STN 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
257 12681 COIMBATORE EXP FIRST STN 10:30 PM S
258 12679 COIMBATORE EXP FIRST STN 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
259 12842 COROMANDEL EXP FIRST STN 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
260 12269 DURONTO EXPRESS FIRST STN 6:40 AM M F
261 12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP FIRST STN 5:40 PM M S
262 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP FIRST STN 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
263 22613 HALDIA EXPRESS FIRST STN 2:40 PM T
264 12840 HOWRAH MAIL FIRST STN 11:45 PM S M T W T F S
265 12603 HYDERABAD EXP FIRST STN 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
266 12967 JAIPUR EXP FIRST STN 5:40 PM S T
267 12077 JAN SHATABDI FIRST STN 7:35 AM S M W T F S
268 16021 KAVERI EXPRESS FIRST STN 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
269 12675 KOVAI EXPRESS FIRST STN 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
270 12607 LALBAGH EXPRESS FIRST STN 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
271 16093 LUCKNOW EXP FIRST STN 5:15 AM T S
272 12685 MANGALORE EXP FIRST STN 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
273 12601 MANGALORE MAIL FIRST STN 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
274 06098 MAS ADI EXP FIRST STN 8:00 PM S
275 19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS FIRST STN 8:00 PM S T
276 43401 MAS AJJ FAST FIRST STN 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
277 43431 MAS AJJ FAST FIRST STN 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
278 66011 MAS AJJ FAST FIRST STN 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
279 43409 MAS AJJ LOCAL FIRST STN 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
280 43407 MAS AJJ LOCAL FIRST STN 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
281 43405 MAS AJJ LOCAL FIRST STN 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
282 43403 MAS AJJ LOCAL FIRST STN 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
283 43429 MAS AJJ LOCAL FIRST STN 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
284 43427 MAS AJJ LOCAL FIRST STN 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
285 43425 MAS AJJ LOCAL FIRST STN 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
286 66013 MAS AJJ LOCAL FIRST STN 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
287 66009 MAS AJJ LOCAL FIRST STN 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
288 43435 MAS AJJ LOCAL FIRST STN 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
289 43433 MAS AJJ LOCAL FIRST STN 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
290 43421 MAS AJJ LOCAL FIRST STN 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
291 43419 MAS AJJ LOCAL FIRST STN 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
292 43415 MAS AJJ LOCAL FIRST STN 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
293 43413 MAS AJJ LOCAL FIRST STN 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
294 43411 MAS AJJ LOCAL FIRST STN 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
295 56001 MAS AJJ PASS FIRST STN 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
296 12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS FIRST STN 2:40 PM S
297 43029 MAS AVD LOCAL FIRST STN 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
298 43021 MAS AVD LOCAL FIRST STN 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
299 43019 MAS AVD LOCAL FIRST STN 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
300 43017 MAS AVD LOCAL FIRST STN 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
301 43015 MAS AVD LOCAL FIRST STN 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
302 43013 MAS AVD LOCAL FIRST STN 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
303 43003 MAS AVD LOCAL FIRST STN 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
304 43001 MAS AVD LOCAL FIRST STN 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
305 43031 MAS AVD LOCAL FIRST STN 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
306 66007 MAS AVD LOCAL FIRST STN 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
307 66005 MAS AVD LOCAL FIRST STN 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
308 66003 MAS AVD LOCAL FIRST STN 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
309 66001 MAS AVD LOCAL FIRST STN 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
310 43011 MAS AVD LOCAL FIRST STN 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
311 43007 MAS AVD LOCAL FIRST STN 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
312 43005 MAS AVD LOCAL FIRST STN 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
313 42901 MAS ENR LOCAL FIRST STN 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
314 57239 MAS GDR PASS FIRST STN 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
315 42005 MAS GPD LOCAL FIRST STN 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
316 42003 MAS GPD LOCAL FIRST STN 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
317 42001 MAS GPD LOCAL FIRST STN 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
318 42045 MAS GPD LOCAL FIRST STN 11:20 PM S M T W T F S
319 42043 MAS GPD LOCAL FIRST STN 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
320 42041 MAS GPD LOCAL FIRST STN 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
321 42039 MAS GPD LOCAL FIRST STN 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
322 42037 MAS GPD LOCAL FIRST STN 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
323 42035 MAS GPD LOCAL FIRST STN 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
324 42033 MAS GPD LOCAL FIRST STN 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
325 42031 MAS GPD LOCAL FIRST STN 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
326 42029 MAS GPD LOCAL FIRST STN 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
327 42027 MAS GPD LOCAL FIRST STN 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
328 42025 MAS GPD LOCAL FIRST STN 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
329 42023 MAS GPD LOCAL FIRST STN 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
330 42021 MAS GPD LOCAL FIRST STN 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
331 42019 MAS GPD LOCAL FIRST STN 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
332 42017 MAS GPD LOCAL FIRST STN 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
333 42015 MAS GPD LOCAL FIRST STN 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
334 42013 MAS GPD LOCAL FIRST STN 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
335 42011 MAS GPD LOCAL FIRST STN 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
336 42009 MAS GPD LOCAL FIRST STN 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
337 42007 MAS GPD LOCAL FIRST STN 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
338 17313 MAS HUBLI EXP FIRST STN 1:45 PM S
339 07323 MAS HUBLI EXP FIRST STN 1:45 PM T T
340 02840 MAS HWH SUVIDHA FIRST STN 5:10 PM W
341 43903 MAS KBT LOCAL FIRST STN 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
342 43901 MAS KBT LOCAL FIRST STN 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
343 22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS FIRST STN 11:00 AM W
344 66035 MAS NLR MEMU FIRST STN 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
345 16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS FIRST STN 9:15 AM S
346 42301 MAS PON LOCAL FIRST STN 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
347 43103 MAS PRES LOCAL FIRST STN 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
348 43101 MAS PRES LOCAL FIRST STN 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
349 43127 MAS PRES LOCAL FIRST STN 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
350 43125 MAS PRES LOCAL FIRST STN 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
351 43123 MAS PRES LOCAL FIRST STN 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
352 43121 MAS PRES LOCAL FIRST STN 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
353 43119 MAS PRES LOCAL FIRST STN 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
354 43117 MAS PRES LOCAL FIRST STN 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
355 43115 MAS PRES LOCAL FIRST STN 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
356 43113 MAS PRES LOCAL FIRST STN 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
357 43111 MAS PRES LOCAL FIRST STN 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
358 43109 MAS PRES LOCAL FIRST STN 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
359 43107 MAS PRES LOCAL FIRST STN 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
360 43105 MAS PRES LOCAL FIRST STN 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
361 22860 MAS PURI EXPRES FIRST STN 4:25 PM M
362 22826 MAS SHM EXP FIRST STN 4:25 PM T
363 42423 MAS SPE LOCAL FIRST STN 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
364 42421 MAS SPE LOCAL FIRST STN 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
365 42419 MAS SPE LOCAL FIRST STN 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
366 42413 MAS SPE LOCAL FIRST STN 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
367 42411 MAS SPE LOCAL FIRST STN 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
368 66027 MAS SPE LOCAL FIRST STN 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
369 42403 MAS SPE LOCAL FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
370 66025 MAS SPE LOCAL FIRST STN 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
371 42401 MAS SPE LOCAL FIRST STN 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
372 42417 MAS SPE LOCAL FIRST STN 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
373 42409 MAS SPE LOCAL FIRST STN 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
374 42407 MAS SPE LOCAL FIRST STN 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
375 22808 MAS SRC AC EXP FIRST STN 8:10 AM S T
376 02842 MAS SRC EXPRESS FIRST STN 7:55 AM F
377 00619 MAS SRC SUVIDHA FIRST STN 5:10 PM F
378 66021 MAS TPTY MEMU FIRST STN 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
379 66015 MAS TPTY MEMU FIRST STN 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
380 43235 MAS TRL LOCAL FIRST STN 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
381 43233 MAS TRL LOCAL FIRST STN 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
382 43231 MAS TRL LOCAL FIRST STN 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
383 43229 MAS TRL LOCAL FIRST STN 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
384 43227 MAS TRL LOCAL FIRST STN 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
385 43225 MAS TRL LOCAL FIRST STN 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
386 43223 MAS TRL LOCAL FIRST STN 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
387 43221 MAS TRL LOCAL FIRST STN 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
388 43219 MAS TRL LOCAL FIRST STN 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
389 43217 MAS TRL LOCAL FIRST STN 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
390 43215 MAS TRL LOCAL FIRST STN 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
391 43213 MAS TRL LOCAL FIRST STN 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
392 43211 MAS TRL LOCAL FIRST STN 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
393 43209 MAS TRL LOCAL FIRST STN 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
394 43207 MAS TRL LOCAL FIRST STN 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
395 43205 MAS TRL LOCAL FIRST STN 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
396 43203 MAS TRL LOCAL FIRST STN 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
397 43201 MAS TRL LOCAL FIRST STN 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
398 43257 MAS TRL LOCAL FIRST STN 11:45 PM S M T W T F S
399 43255 MAS TRL LOCAL FIRST STN 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
400 43253 MAS TRL LOCAL FIRST STN 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
401 43251 MAS TRL LOCAL FIRST STN 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
402 43249 MAS TRL LOCAL FIRST STN 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
403 43247 MAS TRL LOCAL FIRST STN 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
404 43245 MAS TRL LOCAL FIRST STN 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
405 43243 MAS TRL LOCAL FIRST STN 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
406 43241 MAS TRL LOCAL FIRST STN 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
407 43239 MAS TRL LOCAL FIRST STN 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
408 43237 MAS TRT LOCAL FIRST STN 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
409 43509 MAS TRT LOCAL FIRST STN 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
410 43507 MAS TRT LOCAL FIRST STN 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
411 43505 MAS TRT LOCAL FIRST STN 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
412 43503 MAS TRT LOCAL FIRST STN 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
413 43501 MAS TRT LOCAL FIRST STN 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
414 43517 MAS TRT LOCAL FIRST STN 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
415 43515 MAS TRT LOCAL FIRST STN 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
416 43513 MAS TRT LOCAL FIRST STN 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
417 43511 MAS TRT LOCAL FIRST STN 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
418 00617 MAS TVC SUVIDHA FIRST STN 7:00 PM F
419 17311 MAS VASCO EXP FIRST STN 1:45 PM F
420 22802 MAS VSKP EXP FIRST STN 9:10 PM S
421 22205 MDU DURONTO EXP FIRST STN 10:30 PM M W
422 11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS FIRST STN 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
423 11028 MUMBAI MAIL FIRST STN 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
424 22682 MYSORE EXPRESS FIRST STN 11:30 PM T
425 12689 NAGERCOIL EXP FIRST STN 6:20 PM F
426 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP FIRST STN 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
427 12671 NILAGIRI EXP FIRST STN 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
428 12611 NZM GARIB RATH FIRST STN 6:10 AM S
429 22651 PALANI EXPRESS FIRST STN 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
430 12712 PINAKINI EXP FIRST STN 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
431 12433 RAJDHANI EXP FIRST STN 6:10 AM S F
432 16057 SAPTHAGIRI EXP FIRST STN 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
433 22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK FIRST STN 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
434 12243 SHATABDI EXP FIRST STN 7:15 AM S M W T F S
435 12027 SHATABDI EXP FIRST STN 5:30 PM S M W T F S
436 12007 SHATABDI EXP FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T T F S
437 22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS FIRST STN 10:10 AM W
438 12691 SSPN EXPRESS FIRST STN 11:30 PM F
439 22207 SUPER AC EXP FIRST STN 4:30 PM T F
440 12621 TAMIL NADU EXP FIRST STN 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
441 16053 TIRUPATHI EXP FIRST STN 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
442 16203 TIRUPATHY EXP FIRST STN 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
443 12697 TRIVANDRUM EXP FIRST STN 3:15 PM S
444 12695 TRIVANDRUM EXP FIRST STN 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
445 06093 TRIVANDRUM EXP FIRST STN 3:15 PM F
446 06089 TRIVANDRUM EXP FIRST STN 3:15 PM T
447 12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL FIRST STN 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
448 22870 VISAKAPATNAM EX FIRST STN 9:10 PM T
449 22637 WEST COAST EXP FIRST STN 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
450 16089 YELGIRI EXP FIRST STN 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
451 22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS FIRST STN 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
452 12292 YESVANTPUR EXP FIRST STN 11:30 PM S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network