Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Nagarsol Station | Trains From and To Nagarsol Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nagarsol Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nagarsol by train, then find the Complete information about Nagarsol Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nagarsol, distance to Nagarsol from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nagarsol, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nagarsol Station - List of Nagarsol Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nagarsol Station, Trains from Nagarsol, and Trains Passing through the Nagarsol Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57590 MMR NSL PASS 1:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
2 57542 NED MMR PASS 3:29 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 17020 HYB AII EXP 3:43 AM 3:44 AM S
4 07064 SC NSL SPL 3:55 AM LAST STN F
5 57516 NED DD PASNGR 4:14 AM 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
6 17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 5:40 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
7 57562 MMR KCG PASS 5:59 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
8 16734 RAMESWARAM EXP 6:00 AM 6:05 AM T
9 17206 COA SNSI EXP 6:40 AM 6:45 AM M W S
10 17208 BZA SNSI EXP 6:40 AM 6:45 AM T
11 17002 SC SNSI EXP 6:40 AM 6:45 AM S F
12 17213 NS NSL EXP 8:30 AM LAST STN M T W T S
13 77683 JALNA NSL DEMU 9:30 AM LAST STN M T W T F
14 18503 VSKP SNSI EX 9:35 AM 9:40 AM T
15 17231 NS NSL EXP 10:00 AM LAST STN S F
16 51422 NZB PUNE PASS 10:19 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
17 16733 RMM OKHA EXPRES 11:45 AM 11:50 AM F
18 16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 11:55 AM LAST STN S
19 17688 MARATHWADA EXP 12:09 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
20 17687 MARATHWADA PS E 3:24 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
21 17019 AII HYB EXP 4:59 PM 5:00 PM T
22 77691 JALNA NSL DEMU 5:15 PM LAST STN S
23 17001 SNSI SC EXP 7:25 PM 7:30 PM M S
24 17207 SNSI BZA EXP 7:25 PM 7:30 PM W
25 17205 SNSI COA EXP 7:25 PM 7:30 PM S T T
26 57515 DAUND NANDED PA 8:04 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
27 57561 KCG MMR PASS 8:59 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
28 17063 AJANTA EXPRESS 9:25 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
29 18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 10:05 PM 10:10 PM F
30 11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 10:25 PM 10:26 PM S M T W T F S
31 11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 11:00 PM 11:01 PM S M T W T F S
32 51421 PUNE NZB PASS 11:24 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
33 17214 NSL NS EXP FIRST STN 11:15 AM S T W T F
34 17232 NSL NS EXP FIRST STN 11:15 AM M S
35 57541 NSL NED PASS FIRST STN 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
36 16004 NSL MAS WKLY EX FIRST STN 1:30 PM M
37 77684 NSL JALNA DEMU FIRST STN 5:45 PM S M T W T F
38 07063 NSL SC SPL FIRST STN 5:30 PM S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network