All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kazipet Junction Station | Trains From and To Kazipet Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kazipet Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kazipet Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Kazipet Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kazipet Junction , distance to Kazipet Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kazipet Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kazipet Junction Station - List of Kazipet Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kazipet Junction Station, Trains from Kazipet Junction , and Trains Passing through the Kazipet Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 02850 SC SHM SPL 12:02 AM 12:03 AM M
2 17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 12:03 AM 12:05 AM T
3 17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 12:03 AM 12:05 AM T S
4 12771 SC NGP SUP EXP 12:03 AM 12:05 AM M W F
5 17250 MACHILIPTNM EXP 12:23 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
6 12710 SIMHAPURI EXP 12:49 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
7 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 1:00 AM 1:30 AM S M T W T F S
8 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 1:10 AM 1:30 AM S M T W T F S
9 17214 NSL NS EXP 1:18 AM 1:20 AM S T W T F
10 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 1:20 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
11 17025 MUGR SC EXPRESS 1:43 AM 1:45 AM S M T W T F S
12 17037 SC BKN EXP 1:48 AM 1:50 AM T W
13 17026 SC MUGR EXPRESS 1:51 AM 1:52 AM S M T W T F S
14 15016 YPR GORAKPUR EX 2:05 AM 2:07 AM T
15 17249 MTM SC EXP 2:24 AM 2:26 AM S M T W T F S
16 12763 PADMAVATHI EXP 2:48 AM 2:50 AM S M T F S
17 12727 GODAVARI EXP 3:05 AM 3:07 AM S M T W T F S
18 12737 GOUTAMI EXP 3:44 AM 3:45 AM S M T W T F S
19 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS 4:20 AM 4:22 AM T S
20 57626 KAKATHIYA F PS 4:30 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
21 12759 CHARMINAR EXP 4:40 AM 4:42 AM S M T W T F S
22 12783 VSKP SC AC EXP 4:45 AM 4:46 AM S
23 12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 5:20 AM 5:21 AM T T S
24 67265 WL HYB MEMU 5:25 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
25 17038 BKN SC EXP 5:55 AM 5:57 AM S F
26 18309 NAGAVALI EXPRES 6:00 AM 6:02 AM S M F
27 18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 6:00 AM 6:02 AM T W S
28 12709 SIMHAPURI EXP 6:04 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
29 12193 YPR JBP EXP 6:38 AM 6:40 AM S
30 12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 6:48 AM 6:50 AM S W F
31 22850 SC SHM WKLY EX 7:33 AM 7:35 AM F
32 17011 HYB SKZR EXPRES 7:35 AM 7:37 AM S M T W T F S
33 17234 BHAGYANAGAR EXP 7:45 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
34 17406 KRISHNA EXP 8:18 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
35 11020 KONARK EXPRESS 8:38 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
36 12723 A P EXP 8:40 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
37 08501 VSKP SC SPL 9:10 AM 9:12 AM T
38 12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 9:14 AM 9:16 AM M
39 12590 GORAKHPUR EXP 9:14 AM 9:16 AM F
40 12713 SATAVAHANA EXP 9:20 AM 9:22 AM S M T W T F S
41 22693 RAJDHANI EXP 9:28 AM 9:30 AM T F S
42 22691 RAJDHANI EXP 9:28 AM 9:30 AM S M W T
43 12648 KONGU EXPRESS 9:30 AM 9:32 AM W
44 12706 SC GNT EXP 9:43 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
45 57135 AJNI KZJ PASS 9:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
46 18519 VSKP LTT EXPRES 10:08 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
47 11019 KONARK EXPRESS 10:10 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
48 17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 10:23 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
49 17201 GOLCONDA EXP 10:33 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
50 17207 SNSI BZA EXP 11:23 AM 11:25 AM W
51 17205 SNSI COA EXP 11:23 AM 11:25 AM S T T
52 18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 11:23 AM 11:25 AM F
53 12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 11:25 AM 11:27 AM S
54 57657 MUGR KZJ PASS 12:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
55 12791 SC DNR EXPRESS 12:00 PM 12:02 PM S M T W T F S
56 12589 GKP SC EXPRESS 12:25 PM 12:27 PM W
57 15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 12:25 PM 12:27 PM M
58 12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS 12:25 PM 12:27 PM S
59 02849 SHM SC SPL 12:28 PM 12:30 PM S
60 22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 12:28 PM 12:30 PM W
61 18646 EAST COAST EXP 12:38 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
62 12647 KONGU EXPRESS 1:18 PM 1:20 PM S
63 12251 WAINGANGA EXP 1:18 PM 1:20 PM T F
64 15024 YPR GKP EXP 1:18 PM 1:20 PM T
65 22683 YPR LKO EXP 1:18 PM 1:20 PM M
66 67264 HYB WL MEMU 1:20 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
67 17208 BZA SNSI EXP 1:50 PM 1:52 PM T
68 17206 COA SNSI EXP 1:50 PM 1:52 PM M W S
69 17012 SKZR SC EXP 1:55 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
70 67267 WL HYB MEMU 2:20 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
71 18645 EAST COAST EXP 2:43 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
72 12437 RAJDHANI EXP 2:45 PM 2:47 PM W
73 17202 GOLCONDA EXP 3:05 PM 3:07 PM S M T W T F S
74 22694 BANGLORE RAJDHN 4:05 PM 4:07 PM S W T
75 22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 4:05 PM 4:07 PM M T F S
76 12724 A P EXPRESS 4:45 PM 4:47 PM S M T W T F S
77 17213 NS NSL EXP 5:05 PM 5:07 PM M T W T S
78 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 5:18 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
79 17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP 5:30 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F S
80 17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 5:33 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
81 12714 SATAVAHANA EXP 6:05 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
82 15023 GKP YPR EXP 6:18 PM 6:20 PM T
83 08500 SC VSKP SPL 6:25 PM 6:27 PM W
84 18503 VSKP SNSI EX 6:30 PM 6:32 PM T
85 12792 SECUNDERABAD E 6:48 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
86 57238 BZA KZJ PASS 7:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
87 12705 GNT SC EXP 7:11 PM 7:13 PM S M T W T F S
88 12728 GODAVARI EXP 7:30 PM 7:32 PM S M T W T F S
89 17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 7:40 PM 7:41 PM T F
90 12784 SC VSKP AC EXP 7:44 PM 7:45 PM S
91 12707 A P SMPRK KRNTI 7:48 PM 7:50 PM M W F
92 57122 SRUR KZJ PASS 8:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
93 17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 8:10 PM 8:12 PM S
94 12764 PADMAVATI EXP 8:18 PM 8:20 PM S M T F S
95 12760 CHARMINAR EXP 8:53 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
96 12976 JP MYSORE EXP 8:58 PM 9:00 PM M W
97 57625 KAKATIYA F PA 9:30 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
98 67266 HYB KZJ MEMU 10:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
99 12194 JBP YPR SUP EXP 10:10 PM 10:12 PM S
100 22684 LKO YPR SUP 10:10 PM 10:12 PM T
101 12252 WAINGANGA EXP 10:10 PM 10:12 PM S T
102 12738 GOUTAMI EXP 11:18 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S
103 18520 LTT VSKP EXP 11:28 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
104 67270 DKJ BZA MEMU 11:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
105 18310 NAGAWALI EXP 11:45 PM 11:47 PM M T S
106 18510 NED VSKP EXP 11:45 PM 11:47 PM S W T
107 57136 KZJ AJNI PASS FIRST STN 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
108 57121 KZJ BPQ PASS FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
109 57237 KZJ BZA PASS FIRST STN 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
110 67269 KZJ DKJ MEMU FIRST STN 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
111 57658 KZJ MUGR PASS FIRST STN 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
112 12862 KZJ VSKP LINK EXP FIRST STN 2:30 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network