A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Narasapur Station | Trains From and To Narasapur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Narasapur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Narasapur by train, then find the Complete information about Narasapur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Narasapur, distance to Narasapur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Narasapur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Narasapur Station - List of Narasapur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Narasapur Station, Trains from Narasapur, and Trains Passing through the Narasapur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57265 VSKP NS PASS 5:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
2 17401 TPTY MTM NS EXP 6:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
3 17403 GDV NS LINK EXP 6:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
4 77202 GDV NS DMU 7:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
5 17256 NARASAPUR EXP 8:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
6 17214 NSL NS EXP 11:00 AM LAST STN S T W T F
7 17232 NSL NS EXP 11:00 AM LAST STN M S
8 57322 RJY NS PASS 11:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
9 77233 BVRM NS DMU 12:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
10 17242 LINK EXPRESS 2:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
11 77204 GDV NS DMU 6:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
12 57279 GDV NS PASS 10:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
13 57381 GNT NS PASS 10:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
14 77205 NS BVRT DMU FIRST STN 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
15 17241 LINK EXP FIRST STN 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
16 57264 NS VSKP PASSR FIRST STN 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
17 17404 NS TPTY EXP FIRST STN 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
18 77241 NS RJY DMU FIRST STN 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
19 17213 NS NSL EXP FIRST STN 10:25 AM M T W T S
20 17231 NS NSL EXP FIRST STN 10:25 AM S F
21 57263 NS NDD PASS FIRST STN 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
22 17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP FIRST STN 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
23 57382 NS GNT PASS FIRST STN 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
24 77203 NS GDV DMU FIRST STN 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
25 57316 NS GNT PASS FIRST STN 12:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network