All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Okha Station | Trains From and To Okha Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Okha Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Okha by train, then find the Complete information about Okha Train Station, nearest railway stations to Okha, distance to Okha from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Okha, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Okha Station - List of Okha Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Okha Station, Trains from Okha, and Trains Passing through the Okha Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59503 VG OKHA PASS 12:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
2 19567 VIVEK EXP 1:35 AM LAST STN S
3 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 4:20 AM LAST STN M
4 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 4:20 AM LAST STN T
5 59547 OKHA PASSENGER 5:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
6 19251 SMNH OKHA EXP 8:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
7 19570 BSB OKHA EXP 9:10 AM LAST STN S
8 59207 BVC OKHA PASS 1:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
9 19574 JP OKHA EXP 1:45 PM LAST STN T
10 16733 RMM OKHA EXPRES 1:45 PM LAST STN F
11 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 1:45 PM LAST STN S
12 19005 SAURASHTRA MAIL 3:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
13 19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 4:15 PM LAST STN S
14 16338 OKHA EXPRESS 5:25 PM LAST STN W F
15 22906 HAPA OKHA LINK 8:00 PM LAST STN T F S
16 19576 NDT OKHA EXP 9:10 PM LAST STN S
17 19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL FIRST STN 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
18 19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP FIRST STN 7:45 AM F
19 16734 RAMESWARAM EXP FIRST STN 6:45 AM T
20 59208 BHAVNAGAR PASS FIRST STN 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
21 59504 OKHA VG PASS FIRST STN 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
22 19252 OKHA SOMNATH EX FIRST STN 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
23 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP FIRST STN 7:15 PM S
24 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES FIRST STN 11:25 AM F
25 19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS FIRST STN 7:20 PM M
26 59548 OKHA ADI PASS FIRST STN 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
27 19569 OKHA BSB EXPRES FIRST STN 1:45 PM T
28 16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES FIRST STN 3:45 AM M S
29 22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP FIRST STN 6:40 AM S W T
30 19575 OKHA NDT EXP FIRST STN 7:15 AM S
31 18402 OKHA PURI EXP FIRST STN 7:45 AM W
32 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS FIRST STN 11:55 PM T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network