Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Parli Vai Junction ath Station | Trains From and To Parli Vai Junction ath Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Parli Vai Junction ath Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Parli Vai Junction ath by train, then find the Complete information about Parli Vai Junction ath Train Station, nearest railway stations to Parli Vai Junction ath, distance to Parli Vai Junction ath from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Parli Vai Junction ath, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Parli Vai Junction ath Station - List of Parli Vai Junction ath Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Parli Vai Junction ath Station, Trains from Parli Vai Junction ath, and Trains Passing through the Parli Vai Junction ath Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 07622 NED PUNE SPL 12:10 AM 12:40 AM T
2 17614 NED PUNE EXP 12:10 AM 12:40 AM M W F
3 11404 KOP NAGPUR EXP 12:40 AM 12:50 AM M F
4 11011 LTT NANDED EXP 12:40 AM 12:50 AM W
5 17001 SNSI SC EXP 1:45 AM 1:55 AM M S
6 17207 SNSI BZA EXP 1:45 AM 1:55 AM W
7 17205 SNSI COA EXP 1:45 AM 1:55 AM S T T
8 17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 1:45 AM 1:55 AM F
9 11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 2:20 AM 2:30 AM T S
10 11406 AMI PUNE EXP 3:00 AM 3:10 AM M S
11 07621 PUNE NANDED SPL 5:40 AM 6:05 AM F
12 17613 PUNE NANDED EXP 5:40 AM 6:05 AM T T S
13 51426 MRJ PRLI PASS 6:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
14 11405 PUNE AMI EXP 6:45 AM 6:55 AM S F
15 57549 AURANGABAD PSGR 6:55 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
16 16593 NED SBC EXP 8:30 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
17 11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 9:10 AM 9:40 AM T
18 57548 PAU HYB PASS 10:20 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
19 57554 ADB PRLI PAS 12:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
20 51434 PVR NZB PASS 3:50 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
21 17622 RU AWB EXPRESS 5:40 PM 5:50 PM S
22 57547 HYB PAU PASS 6:10 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
23 57522 PAU PRLI PASS 7:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 16594 SBC NANDED EXP 7:20 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
25 51433 NZB PVR PASS 7:50 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
26 57550 HYDERABAD PASS 9:10 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
27 57539 AK PRLI PASS 10:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 17208 BZA SNSI EXP 11:30 PM 12:15 AM T
29 17002 SC SNSI EXP 11:30 PM 12:15 AM S F
30 17206 COA SNSI EXP 11:30 PM 12:15 AM M W S
31 57521 PRLI PAU PASS FIRST STN 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
32 51425 PRLI MRJ PASS FIRST STN 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
33 57553 PAU ADB PASS FIRST STN 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
34 57540 PARLI AK PASS FIRST STN 1:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network