All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Daund Junction Station | Trains From and To Daund Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Daund Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Daund Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Daund Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Daund Junction , distance to Daund Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Daund Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Daund Junction Station - List of Daund Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Daund Junction Station, Trains from Daund Junction , and Trains Passing through the Daund Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16230 BSB MYS EXP 12:10 AM 12:20 AM T S
2 17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 12:25 AM 12:30 AM T
3 11044 LOKAMANYA TT EX 12:25 AM 12:30 AM S
4 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 12:25 AM 12:30 AM T
5 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS 12:25 AM 12:30 AM M T S
6 19201 SC PBR EXP 12:25 AM 12:30 AM W
7 51455 PUNE SUR PASS 12:35 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
8 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 12:55 AM 1:10 AM S M T W T F S
9 22846 HTE PUNE EXP 1:05 AM 1:20 AM M F
10 12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 1:40 AM 1:42 AM S M T W T F S
11 22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 1:50 AM 1:52 AM S M T W T F S
12 11038 GKP PUNE EXPRES 1:55 AM 2:10 AM S
13 01656 JBP PUNE SPECIA 1:55 AM 2:10 AM M
14 51401 PUNE MMR PASS 2:35 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
15 15018 GKP LTT EXP 2:45 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
16 22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 2:45 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
17 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 2:45 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
18 17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 3:23 AM 3:28 AM S
19 12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 3:33 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
20 12150 PPTA PUNE EXP 3:55 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
21 16218 SNSI MYS EXPRES 4:10 AM 4:20 AM T
22 51450 SUR PUNE PASS 4:20 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
23 51402 MMR PUNE PASS 4:50 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
24 11027 CHENNAI MAIL 5:00 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
25 12130 AZAD HIND EXP 5:05 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
26 11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 5:25 AM 5:30 AM F
27 12779 GOA EXPRESS 5:35 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
28 17305 NZM LINK EXP 5:35 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
29 51029 BB BJP FAST PAS 5:50 AM 5:55 AM S M T W
30 51027 FAST PASSENGER 5:50 AM 5:55 AM T F S
31 51033 SHIRDI FAST PAS 5:50 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
32 11034 DBG PUNE EXP 6:05 AM 6:20 AM F
33 22132 GYAN GANGA SF 6:05 AM 6:20 AM W
34 12104 LJN PUNE EXP 6:05 AM 6:20 AM S
35 16229 MYS BSB EXP 6:25 AM 6:35 AM T T
36 16217 MYS SNSI EXPRES 6:25 AM 6:35 AM M
37 16502 AHMADABAD EXP 6:45 AM 6:55 AM S
38 22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 6:45 AM 6:55 AM W
39 17032 MUMBAI EXP 7:30 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
40 02730 NED PUNE SPL 7:40 AM 7:55 AM S
41 12148 NZM KOP EXP 7:40 AM 7:55 AM T
42 12730 PUNE EXPRESS 7:40 AM 7:55 AM S T
43 12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI 7:40 AM 7:55 AM M
44 12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX 8:00 AM 8:15 AM T
45 11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 8:00 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
46 12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP 8:00 AM 8:15 AM M W S
47 12114 PUNE GARIBRATH 8:00 AM 8:15 AM S T F
48 51324 BRMT PUNE PASS 8:20 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
49 11001 SNSI-PVR EXP 8:30 AM 8:35 AM S T T
50 17614 NED PUNE EXP 8:50 AM 9:00 AM M W F
51 07622 NED PUNE SPL 8:50 AM 9:00 AM T
52 51451 PUNE BRMT PASS 8:50 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
53 12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS 9:18 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
54 11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EX 9:20 AM 9:40 AM T
55 11408 LJN PUNE EXP 9:25 AM 9:40 AM T
56 11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 9:25 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
57 51449 PUNE SUR PASS 9:55 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
58 12222 HWH PUNE DURONT 10:00 AM 10:15 AM T S
59 17321 UBL LTT EXP 10:00 AM 10:05 AM S
60 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 10:27 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
61 12169 SUR INTERCITY 10:30 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
62 51325 PUNE DD PASS 11:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
63 11406 AMI PUNE EXP 11:40 AM 11:50 AM M S
64 17014 HYB PUNE EXP 11:40 AM 11:50 AM S T F
65 57516 NED DD PASNGR 11:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
66 51452 BRMT PUNE PAS 12:05 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
67 22845 PUNE HATIA SUP 12:05 PM 12:15 PM S W
68 01655 PUNE JBP SPL 12:05 PM 12:15 PM T
69 16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS 12:10 PM 12:15 PM T
70 22602 SNSI CHENNAI EX 12:10 PM 12:15 PM F
71 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 12:55 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
72 11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 1:00 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
73 11302 UDYAN EXP 2:20 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
74 12780 GOA EXPRESS 2:45 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
75 16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 3:05 PM 3:10 PM M T W F
76 16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 3:05 PM 3:10 PM S
77 16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 3:05 PM 3:10 PM S T
78 17013 PUNE HYB EXPRES 3:25 PM 3:30 PM M W S
79 11002 PVR-SNSI EXP 4:05 PM 4:10 PM S T T
80 51421 PUNE NZB PASS 4:10 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
81 12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 4:20 PM 4:35 PM M S
82 12170 PUNE INTERCITY 4:43 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
83 16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 5:00 PM 5:05 PM T S
84 16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 5:00 PM 5:05 PM S W T F
85 16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 5:00 PM 5:05 PM M
86 11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 5:15 PM 5:30 PM M
87 11033 DARBHANGA EXP 5:30 PM 5:45 PM W
88 22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 5:30 PM 5:45 PM M
89 12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 5:30 PM 5:45 PM T
90 11037 PA GORAKHPUR EX 5:30 PM 5:45 PM T
91 12103 PA LUCKNOW EXP 5:30 PM 5:45 PM F
92 12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI 5:30 PM 5:45 PM F
93 51326 BRMT PUNE PASS 5:45 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
94 51456 SUR PUNE PASS 5:50 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
95 17031 HYDERABAD EXP 6:10 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
96 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 6:35 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
97 51422 NZB PUNE PASS 6:35 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
98 12113 NAGPUR GARIBRAT 6:55 PM 7:10 PM M W S
99 12850 PA BILASPUR EXP 6:55 PM 7:10 PM F
100 12135 PUNE NAGPUR EXP 6:55 PM 7:10 PM S T T
101 12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS 7:00 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S
102 11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 7:25 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
103 12129 AZAD HIND EXP 7:50 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
104 12628 KARNATAKA EXP 8:10 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
105 51347 PUNE BRMT PASS 8:20 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
106 11019 KONARK EXPRESS 8:35 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
107 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 8:50 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
108 17613 PUNE NANDED EXP 9:05 PM 9:10 PM T T S
109 07621 PUNE NANDED SPL 9:05 PM 9:10 PM F
110 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 9:15 PM 9:30 PM M T W T
111 51034 CSTM FAST PASS 9:15 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
112 51028 FAST PASSENGER 9:15 PM 9:30 PM S F S
113 21028 MUMBAI MAIL 9:50 PM 1:10 AM S M T W T F S
114 11028 MUMBAI MAIL 9:50 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
115 51353 PUNE DD PASS 9:53 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
116 12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 10:05 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
117 11020 KONARK EXPRESS 10:20 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
118 02729 PUNE NANDED SPL 10:50 PM 11:15 PM S
119 11405 PUNE AMI EXP 11:05 PM 11:10 PM S F
120 11407 PUNE LJN EXPRES 11:10 PM 11:25 PM T
121 12729 PUNE NANDED EXP 11:10 PM 11:25 PM M W
122 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 11:15 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S
123 51348 BRMT DD PASS 11:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
124 17203 BVC KAKINADA EX 11:50 PM 11:55 PM S
125 16613 COIMBATORE EXP 11:50 PM 11:55 PM S
126 19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 11:50 PM 11:55 PM T
127 17017 RJT SC EXPRESS 11:50 PM 11:55 PM M W T
128 57515 DAUND NANDED PA FIRST STN 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
129 51327 DD BRMT PASS FIRST STN 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
130 51323 DD BRMT PASS FIRST STN 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
131 51350 DD PUNE PASS FIRST STN 7:05 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network