Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Secunderabad Junction Station | Trains From and To Secunderabad Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Secunderabad Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Secunderabad Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Secunderabad Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Secunderabad Junction , distance to Secunderabad Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Secunderabad Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Secunderabad Junction Station - List of Secunderabad Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Secunderabad Junction Station, Trains from Secunderabad Junction , and Trains Passing through the Secunderabad Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12719 AII HYB SF EXP 12:05 AM 12:10 AM W F
2 17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 1:50 AM 2:00 AM S T
3 12736 SC GARIB RATH 4:00 AM LAST STN M W F
4 22679 SVDK PREMIUM EX 4:00 AM 4:10 AM S
5 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 4:05 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
6 12769 SEVEN HILLS EXP 4:05 AM LAST STN M F
7 12514 GHY SC EXPRESS 4:20 AM LAST STN T
8 17025 MUGR SC EXPRESS 4:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
9 07428 COA SC SPL 4:55 AM LAST STN S T
10 17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 4:55 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
11 17249 MTM SC EXP 5:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
12 12603 HYDERABAD EXP 5:15 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
13 17011 HYB SKZR EXPRES 5:18 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
14 18112 YPR TATA EXP 5:20 AM 5:30 AM S
15 47149 FM LPI LOCAL 5:30 AM 5:32 AM S M T W T F S
16 47171 LPI FM LOCAL 5:30 AM 5:32 AM S M T W T F S
17 12727 GODAVARI EXP 5:45 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
18 17406 KRISHNA EXP 5:45 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
19 57660 FM GR PASS 5:50 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
20 12763 PADMAVATHI EXP 5:50 AM LAST STN S M T F S
21 47150 FM LPI LOCAL 6:10 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
22 22203 SC DURONTO EXP 6:10 AM LAST STN S T T
23 47206 HYB FM LOCAL 6:20 AM 6:22 AM S M T W T F S
24 12733 NARAYANADRI EXP 6:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
25 12737 GOUTAMI EXP 6:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
26 12723 A P EXP 6:45 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
27 12775 COCANADA EXP 6:55 AM LAST STN S T T
28 47151 FM LPI LOCAL 6:55 AM 6:57 AM S M T W T F S
29 12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 6:55 AM 7:20 AM M
30 77605 FM BMO LOCAL 7:05 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
31 47173 LPI FM LOCAL 7:05 AM 7:07 AM S M T W T F S
32 12731 TPTY SC EXP 7:05 AM LAST STN W T
33 57564 NED HYB PAS 7:10 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
34 12759 CHARMINAR EXP 7:15 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
35 47153 FM LPI LOCAL 7:20 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
36 17019 AII HYB EXP 7:30 AM 7:35 AM T
37 19713 JP SC EXP 7:30 AM LAST STN S
38 07063 NSL SC SPL 7:30 AM LAST STN S
39 17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 7:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
40 22693 RAJDHANI EXP 7:35 AM 7:50 AM T F S
41 22691 RAJDHANI EXP 7:35 AM 7:50 AM S M W T
42 47213 LPI FM LOCAL 7:40 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
43 12783 VSKP SC AC EXP 7:40 AM LAST STN S
44 11019 KONARK EXPRESS 7:45 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
45 47174 LPI FM LOCAL 7:55 AM 7:57 AM S M T W T F S
46 57619 RAL SC FASTPASS 7:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
47 57129 BOLARUM PASSR 8:00 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
48 47152 FM LPI LOCAL 8:00 AM 8:02 AM S M T W T F S
49 12739 VSKP GARIB RATH 8:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
50 12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 8:25 AM LAST STN T T S
51 47175 LPI FM LOCAL 8:26 AM 8:28 AM S M T W T F S
52 47154 FM LPI LOCAL 8:30 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
53 12709 SIMHAPURI EXP 8:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
54 67265 WL HYB MEMU 8:45 AM 8:46 AM S M T W T F S
55 17038 BKN SC EXP 8:50 AM LAST STN S F
56 17063 AJANTA EXPRESS 8:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
57 12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 8:55 AM 9:10 AM S
58 47211 FM LPI LOCAL 9:00 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
59 18309 NAGAVALI EXPRES 9:00 AM 9:20 AM S M F
60 18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 9:00 AM 9:20 AM T W S
61 67249 TDU SC MEMU 9:10 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
62 12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 9:15 AM 9:30 AM S W F
63 47197 FM HYB LOCAL 9:15 AM 9:17 AM S M T W T F S
64 07150 GHY SC SPECIAL 9:15 AM LAST STN M
65 47176 LPI FM LOCAL 9:18 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
66 57626 KAKATHIYA F PS 9:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
67 17207 SNSI BZA EXP 9:25 AM 9:35 AM W
68 17205 SNSI COA EXP 9:25 AM 9:35 AM S T T
69 17001 SNSI SC EXP 9:25 AM LAST STN M S
70 18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 9:25 AM 9:35 AM F
71 12703 FALAKNUMA EXP 9:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
72 77606 MOB SC DEMU 9:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
73 47155 FM LPI LOCAL 9:42 AM 9:44 AM S M T W T F S
74 57131 BMO HYB PASS 9:45 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
75 47177 LPI FM LOCAL 9:45 AM 9:47 AM S M T W T F S
76 67264 HYB WL MEMU 10:05 AM 10:06 AM S M T W T F S
77 47178 LPI FM LOCAL 10:10 AM 10:12 AM S M T W T F S
78 18646 EAST COAST EXP 10:15 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
79 47208 HYB FM LOCAL 10:15 AM 10:17 AM M T W T F S
80 17203 BVC KAKINADA EX 10:30 AM 10:40 AM S
81 19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 10:30 AM LAST STN T
82 17017 RJT SC EXPRESS 10:30 AM LAST STN M W T
83 47165 FM LPI LOCAL 10:33 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
84 12747 PALNADU EXP 10:35 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
85 17234 BHAGYANAGAR EXP 10:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
86 47212 LPI FM LOCAL 10:50 AM 10:52 AM S M T W T F S
87 17028 HUNDRY EXPRESS 11:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
88 47156 FM LPI LOCAL 11:05 AM 11:07 AM S M T W T F S
89 12219 SC DURONTO EXP 11:05 AM LAST STN W S
90 47157 FM LPI LOCAL 11:30 AM 11:32 AM M T W T F S
91 47179 LPI FM LOCAL 11:30 AM 11:32 AM M T W T F S
92 11020 KONARK EXPRESS 11:35 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
93 47198 FM LPI LOCAL 11:45 AM 11:55 AM M T W T F S
94 12713 SATAVAHANA EXP 11:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
95 17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 11:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
96 17230 SABARI EXP 11:50 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
97 08501 VSKP SC SPL 12:00 PM LAST STN T
98 47214 FM LPI LOCAL 12:05 PM 12:07 PM S M T W T F S
99 77608 MED SC LOCAL 12:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
100 47189 LPI FM LOCAL 12:18 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
101 47158 FM LPI LOCAL 12:40 PM 12:42 PM M T W T F S
102 47180 LPI FM LOCAL 12:45 PM 12:47 PM S M T W T F S
103 18519 VSKP LTT EXPRES 12:55 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
104 47209 HYB FM LOCAL 1:05 PM 1:07 PM M T W T F S
105 17229 SABARI EXPRESS 1:10 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
106 57606 VKB KCG PASS 1:15 PM 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
107 47181 LPI FM LOCAL 1:25 PM 1:27 PM S M T W T F S
108 47169 FM LPI LOCAL 1:32 PM 1:34 PM S M T W T F S
109 17201 GOLCONDA EXP 1:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
110 47215 LPI FM LOCAL 1:45 PM 1:47 PM S M T W T F S
111 47160 FM LPI LOCAL 1:58 PM 2:00 PM M T W T F S
112 12286 NZM SC DURONTO 2:00 PM LAST STN M F
113 12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 2:00 PM LAST STN S
114 47182 LPI FM LOCAL 2:05 PM 2:07 PM M T W T F S
115 47199 FM HYB LOCAL 2:15 PM 2:17 PM M T W T F S
116 12025 SHATABDI EXP 2:20 PM LAST STN S M W T F S
117 17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 2:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
118 17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 2:35 PM 3:00 PM T
119 77610 MOB SC DEMU 2:35 PM LAST STN M T W S
120 77310 MOB SC DEMU 2:35 PM LAST STN S F
121 47200 FM HYB LOCAL 2:50 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
122 02849 SHM SC SPL 3:00 PM LAST STN S
123 22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 3:00 PM LAST STN W
124 12748 PALNADU EXP 3:05 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
125 47216 FM LPI LOCAL 3:10 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
126 12589 GKP SC EXPRESS 3:10 PM LAST STN W
127 15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 3:10 PM 3:20 PM M
128 12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS 3:10 PM 3:20 PM S
129 47183 LPI FM LOCAL 3:10 PM 3:12 PM S M T W T F S
130 47184 LPI FM LOCAL 3:30 PM 3:35 PM M T W T F S
131 17020 HYB AII EXP 3:40 PM 3:45 PM S
132 47161 FM LPI LOCAL 3:48 PM 3:55 PM M T W T F S
133 47185 LPI FM LOCAL 4:05 PM 4:07 PM S M T W T F S
134 77612 BMO SC DEMU 4:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
135 17208 BZA SNSI EXP 4:25 PM 4:40 PM T
136 17206 COA SNSI EXP 4:25 PM 4:40 PM M W S
137 47201 FM HYB LOCAL 4:35 PM 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
138 47162 FM LPI LOCAL 4:40 PM 4:42 PM S M T W T F S
139 47186 LPI FM LOCAL 4:55 PM 4:57 PM S M T W T F S
140 17012 SKZR SC EXP 5:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
141 12604 CHENNAI EXP 5:10 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
142 47217 LPI FM LOCAL 5:10 PM 5:12 PM S M T W T F S
143 57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 5:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
144 47163 FM LPI LOCAL 5:25 PM 5:27 PM S M T W T F S
145 67267 WL HYB MEMU 5:34 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
146 12707 A P SMPRK KRNTI 5:35 PM 5:55 PM M W F
147 12728 GODAVARI EXP 5:35 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
148 22882 BBS PUNE EXP 5:40 PM 5:50 PM T
149 47187 LPI FM LOCAL 5:55 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
150 18645 EAST COAST EXP 6:00 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
151 47164 FM LPI LOCAL 6:15 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
152 77645 UR SC LOCAL 6:17 PM LAST STN S M T W F S
153 77614 MOB SC DEMU 6:20 PM LAST STN M T W S
154 47218 FM LPI LOCAL 6:30 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
155 47210 LPI FM LOCAL 6:30 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
156 22694 BANGLORE RAJDHN 6:35 PM 6:50 PM S W T
157 22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 6:35 PM 6:50 PM M T F S
158 12805 JANMABHOOMI EXP 6:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
159 12760 CHARMINAR EXP 6:50 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
160 47188 LPI FM LOCAL 6:55 PM 6:57 PM S M T W T F S
161 57659 SUR FM PASS 6:55 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
162 12773 SHM SC AC EXP 7:00 PM LAST STN W
163 67266 HYB KZJ MEMU 7:10 PM 7:11 PM S M T W T F S
164 12724 A P EXPRESS 7:15 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
165 47166 FM LPI LOCAL 7:20 PM 7:24 PM S M T W T F S
166 47190 LPI FM LOCAL 7:20 PM 7:22 PM S M T W T F S
167 22680 SVDK YPR PREMIU 7:25 PM 7:35 PM T
168 47207 FM LPI LOCAL 7:45 PM 7:47 PM S M T W T F S
169 17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 7:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
170 47191 LPI FM LOCAL 8:00 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
171 17213 NS NSL EXP 8:10 PM 8:35 PM M T W T S
172 47219 LPI FM LOCAL 8:15 PM 8:17 PM S M T W T F S
173 47167 FM LPI LOCAL 8:17 PM 8:19 PM S M T W T F S
174 17221 COA LTT EXPRES 8:20 PM 8:25 PM W S
175 17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 8:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
176 77616 MED SC LOCAL 8:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
177 47202 FM HYB LOCAL 8:40 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
178 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 8:40 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
179 47192 LPI FM LOCAL 8:48 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
180 12720 HYB AII SUP EXP 8:50 PM 8:55 PM M W
181 18520 LTT VSKP EXP 8:55 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
182 18310 NAGAWALI EXP 9:10 PM 9:30 PM M T S
183 18510 NED VSKP EXP 9:10 PM 9:30 PM S W T
184 47193 LPI FM LOCAL 9:15 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
185 12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 9:15 PM 9:30 PM M
186 47203 FM LPI LOCAL 9:16 PM 9:18 PM S M T W T F S
187 77618 MOB SC DEMU 9:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
188 17231 NS NSL EXP 9:30 PM 10:00 PM S F
189 22881 PUNE BBS EXPRES 9:30 PM 9:40 PM T
190 12792 SECUNDERABAD E 9:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
191 18503 VSKP SNSI EX 9:30 PM 10:00 PM T
192 47220 FM LPI LOCAL 9:40 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
193 47159 LPI FM LOCAL 9:40 PM 9:42 PM S M T W T F S
194 12705 GNT SC EXP 9:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
195 17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 9:50 PM 10:00 PM T
196 17256 NARASAPUR EXP 10:05 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
197 17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 10:10 PM LAST STN T F
198 47170 FM LPI LOCAL 10:10 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
199 18111 TATA YPR EXP 10:20 PM 10:30 PM T
200 47194 LPI FM LOCAL 10:25 PM 10:27 PM S M T W T F S
201 17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 10:40 PM 10:50 PM S
202 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 10:55 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
203 17232 NSL NS EXP 11:00 PM 11:20 PM M S
204 17214 NSL NS EXP 11:00 PM 11:20 PM S T W T F
205 57563 HYB PBN PAS 11:05 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
206 47204 FM SC LOCAL 11:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
207 47195 LPI SC LOCAL 11:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
208 15016 YPR GORAKPUR EX 11:15 PM 11:35 PM T
209 47168 FM SC LOCAL 11:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
210 77649 UR SC LOCAL 11:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F
211 17064 AJANTA EXPRESS FIRST STN 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
212 17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP FIRST STN 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
213 12776 COCANADA EXP FIRST STN 8:45 PM M W F
214 17058 DEVAGIRI EXP FIRST STN 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
215 12220 DURONTO AC EXP FIRST STN 11:05 PM T F
216 12704 FALAKNUMA EXP FIRST STN 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
217 17202 GOLCONDA EXP FIRST STN 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
218 12590 GORAKHPUR EXP FIRST STN 7:20 AM F
219 12738 GOUTAMI EXP FIRST STN 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
220 17027 HUNDRY EXPRESS FIRST STN 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
221 12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP FIRST STN 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
222 17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP FIRST STN 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
223 57625 KAKATIYA F PA FIRST STN 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
224 17250 MACHILIPTNM EXP FIRST STN 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
225 12734 NARAYANADRI EXP FIRST STN 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
226 12285 NZM DURONTO EX FIRST STN 1:10 PM S T
227 12764 PADMAVATI EXP FIRST STN 6:30 PM S M T F S
228 12026 PUNE SHATABDI FIRST STN 2:45 PM S M W T F S
229 12437 RAJDHANI EXP FIRST STN 12:45 PM W
230 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS FIRST STN 3:00 PM M T S
231 12714 SATAVAHANA EXP FIRST STN 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
232 17010 SC BIDR EXP FIRST STN 6:30 PM S M T W T F
233 17037 SC BKN EXP FIRST STN 11:35 PM T W
234 77611 SC BMO LOCAL FIRST STN 12:50 PM S M T W T S
235 07427 SC COA SPL FIRST STN 7:15 PM S M
236 17007 SC DBG EXPRESS FIRST STN 10:00 PM T S
237 12791 SC DNR EXPRESS FIRST STN 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
238 47205 SC FM LOCAL FIRST STN 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
239 47172 SC FM LOCAL FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
240 12513 SC GHY EXP FIRST STN 7:30 AM S
241 07149 SC GHY SPL FIRST STN 7:30 AM F
242 12706 SC GNT EXP FIRST STN 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
243 47196 SC HYB LOCAL FIRST STN 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
244 19714 SC JP EXP FIRST STN 9:20 PM M
245 77619 SC MED LOCAL FIRST STN 8:45 PM S M T W T S
246 77615 SC MED LOCAL FIRST STN 4:45 PM S M T W T S
247 77607 SC MED LOCAL FIRST STN 9:50 AM S M T W T S
248 77601 SC MED LOCAL FIRST STN 4:05 AM S M T W T F
249 77617 SC MOB LOCAL FIRST STN 6:22 PM S M T W F S
250 77613 SC MOB LOCAL FIRST STN 3:00 PM S M T W F S
251 77603 SC MOB LOCAL FIRST STN 6:10 AM S M T W T S
252 17026 SC MUGR EXPRESS FIRST STN 11:45 PM S M T W T F S
253 57485 SC MZL PASS FIRST STN 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
254 12771 SC NGP SUP EXP FIRST STN 10:00 PM M W F
255 07064 SC NSL SPL FIRST STN 3:45 PM F
256 19201 SC PBR EXP FIRST STN 3:00 PM W
257 57651 SC RAL PASSENGE FIRST STN 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
258 12774 SC SHM AC EXP FIRST STN 5:30 AM T
259 02850 SC SHM SPL FIRST STN 9:40 PM M
260 22850 SC SHM WKLY EX FIRST STN 5:30 AM F
261 17002 SC SNSI EXP FIRST STN 4:40 PM S F
262 67250 SC TDU MEMU FIRST STN 6:00 PM S M T W T F
263 12732 SC TPTY SUP EXP FIRST STN 8:05 PM T W
264 17320 SC UBL EXP FIRST STN 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
265 77630 SC UR LOCAL FIRST STN 4:10 AM S M T W F S
266 57605 SC VKB PASS FIRST STN 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
267 12784 SC VSKP AC EXP FIRST STN 5:55 PM S
268 08500 SC VSKP SPL FIRST STN 4:30 PM W
269 12770 SEVEN HILLS EXP FIRST STN 5:40 PM T F
270 12710 SIMHAPURI EXP FIRST STN 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
271 17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP FIRST STN 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
272 17016 VISAKHA EXP FIRST STN 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
273 22204 VSKP DURONTO E FIRST STN 8:15 PM M W S
274 12740 VSKP GARIB RATH FIRST STN 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
275 12735 YPR GARIB RATH FIRST STN 7:50 PM S T T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network