A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Parbhani Junction Station | Trains From and To Parbhani Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Parbhani Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Parbhani Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Parbhani Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Parbhani Junction , distance to Parbhani Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Parbhani Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Parbhani Junction Station - List of Parbhani Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Parbhani Junction Station, Trains from Parbhani Junction , and Trains Passing through the Parbhani Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 12:13 AM 12:15 AM T S
2 17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 12:38 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
3 11406 AMI PUNE EXP 1:08 AM 1:10 AM M S
4 57515 DAUND NANDED PA 1:13 AM 1:15 AM S M T W T F S
5 17002 SC SNSI EXP 1:20 AM 1:30 AM S F
6 17206 COA SNSI EXP 1:20 AM 1:30 AM M W S
7 17208 BZA SNSI EXP 1:20 AM 1:30 AM T
8 17063 AJANTA EXPRESS 1:48 AM 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
9 11404 KOP NAGPUR EXP 2:18 AM 2:20 AM M F
10 11011 LTT NANDED EXP 2:18 AM 2:20 AM W
11 18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 2:18 AM 2:20 AM F
12 11202 AJNI LTT EXPRES 2:30 AM 2:32 AM F
13 17213 NS NSL EXP 3:13 AM 3:15 AM M T W T S
14 11206 NZB LTT EXP 3:13 AM 3:15 AM S
15 11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 3:13 AM 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
16 11201 LTT AJNI EXPRES 4:00 AM 4:02 AM M
17 17619 AWB NED EXP 4:00 AM 4:02 AM M
18 11205 LTT NZB EXPRESS 4:00 AM 4:02 AM S
19 51422 NZB PUNE PASS 4:03 AM 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
20 51421 PUNE NZB PASS 4:28 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
21 17231 NS NSL EXP 4:58 AM 5:00 AM S F
22 18503 VSKP SNSI EX 4:58 AM 5:00 AM T
23 11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 5:28 AM 5:30 AM M
24 57553 PAU ADB PASS 5:54 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
25 16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 6:28 AM 6:30 AM S
26 16733 RMM OKHA EXPRES 6:28 AM 6:30 AM F
27 17688 MARATHWADA EXP 6:38 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
28 17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 7:10 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
29 16593 NED SBC EXP 7:15 AM 7:17 AM S M T W T F S
30 07621 PUNE NANDED SPL 7:23 AM 7:30 AM F
31 17613 PUNE NANDED EXP 7:28 AM 7:30 AM T T S
32 11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 7:50 AM 7:52 AM T
33 57548 PAU HYB PASS 8:03 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
34 11405 PUNE AMI EXP 8:13 AM 8:15 AM S F
35 12729 PUNE NANDED EXP 8:13 AM 8:15 AM M W
36 02729 PUNE NANDED SPL 8:13 AM 8:15 AM S
37 57563 HYB PBN PAS 9:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
38 57549 AURANGABAD PSGR 9:10 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
39 16734 RAMESWARAM EXP 10:08 AM 10:10 AM T
40 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 10:35 AM 10:37 AM S M T W T F S
41 57554 ADB PRLI PAS 11:03 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
42 17618 TAPOVAN EXP 11:15 AM 11:17 AM S M T W T F S
43 57541 NSL NED PASS 12:03 PM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
44 57562 MMR KCG PASS 12:13 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
45 17620 NED AWB EXP 1:08 PM 1:10 PM F
46 57561 KCG MMR PASS 2:03 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
47 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 2:08 PM 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
48 57540 PARLI AK PASS 2:33 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
49 17214 NSL NS EXP 3:08 PM 3:10 PM S T W T F
50 17232 NSL NS EXP 3:08 PM 3:10 PM M S
51 17617 TAPOVAN EXPRESS 4:18 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
52 57522 PAU PRLI PASS 5:10 PM 5:12 PM S M T W T F S
53 16004 NSL MAS WKLY EX 5:38 PM 5:40 PM M
54 51434 PVR NZB PASS 5:58 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
55 51433 NZB PVR PASS 5:58 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
56 11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 6:10 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
57 57550 HYDERABAD PASS 7:05 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
58 17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 7:25 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
59 57547 HYB PAU PASS 7:28 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
60 11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EX 7:30 PM 7:32 PM T
61 17622 RU AWB EXPRESS 7:30 PM 7:40 PM S
62 57542 NED MMR PASS 7:48 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
63 57539 AK PRLI PASS 8:28 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
64 17687 MARATHWADA PS E 8:43 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
65 16594 SBC NANDED EXP 8:53 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
66 57516 NED DD PASNGR 9:43 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
67 02730 NED PUNE SPL 10:07 PM 10:09 PM S
68 57521 PRLI PAU PASS 10:08 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
69 17020 HYB AII EXP 10:28 PM 10:30 PM S
70 07622 NED PUNE SPL 10:28 PM 10:30 PM T
71 17614 NED PUNE EXP 10:28 PM 10:30 PM M W F
72 12730 PUNE EXPRESS 10:28 PM 10:30 PM S T
73 07064 SC NSL SPL 10:28 PM 10:30 PM F
74 07063 NSL SC SPL 10:58 PM 11:00 PM S
75 17019 AII HYB EXP 10:58 PM 11:00 PM T
76 17205 SNSI COA EXP 11:45 PM 11:55 PM S T T
77 17001 SNSI SC EXP 11:45 PM 11:55 PM M S
78 17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 11:45 PM 11:55 PM F
79 17207 SNSI BZA EXP 11:45 PM 11:55 PM W
80 57512 PBN NED PASS FIRST STN 9:35 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network