A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Yesvantpur Junction Station | Trains From and To Yesvantpur Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Yesvantpur Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Yesvantpur Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Yesvantpur Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Yesvantpur Junction , distance to Yesvantpur Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Yesvantpur Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Yesvantpur Junction Station - List of Yesvantpur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Yesvantpur Junction Station, Trains from Yesvantpur Junction , and Trains Passing through the Yesvantpur Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12648 KONGU EXPRESS 12:30 AM 1:00 AM W
2 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 2:35 AM 2:40 AM S F
3 16507 BGKT SBCEXP 2:35 AM 2:40 AM T S
4 16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 2:35 AM 2:40 AM T
5 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 3:15 AM LAST STN S T
6 14806 BME YPR AC EXP 3:15 AM LAST STN F
7 16228 BANGALORE EXP 3:25 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
8 16570 KCG YPR EXP 3:30 AM LAST STN T T S
9 11022 CHALUKYA EXP 4:15 AM 6:30 AM M T F
10 16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS 4:20 AM LAST STN T
11 16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES 4:20 AM 4:25 AM W
12 12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS 4:20 AM LAST STN S
13 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 4:20 AM 4:25 AM M
14 12778 HUBLI EXP 4:30 AM 4:40 AM T
15 16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 4:30 AM LAST STN F
16 56912 SBC FAST PSGN 4:32 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
17 56910 SBC FAST PSGN 4:32 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
18 16593 NED SBC EXP 4:45 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
19 18637 HTE YPR EXP 5:00 AM LAST STN S
20 12835 HTE YPR EXPRESS 5:00 AM LAST STN S T
21 12889 TATA YPR EXP 5:00 AM LAST STN F
22 17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 5:00 AM 5:30 AM S
23 17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 5:00 AM 5:30 AM T
24 56925 SBC TK PASS 5:39 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
25 11006 CHALUKYA EXP 6:00 AM 6:30 AM S T W
26 12292 YESVANTPUR EXP 6:00 AM LAST STN S
27 12079 JANSHATABDI EXP 6:09 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
28 06542 PVR YPR SPECIAL 6:20 AM LAST STN T F
29 22686 YPR S KRANTI EX 6:20 AM LAST STN T S
30 12630 YPR S KRNTI EXP 6:20 AM LAST STN W F
31 16590 RANICHENNAMA EX 6:39 AM 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
32 02779 VSG SBC LINK EX 6:39 AM 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
33 56917 SBC SMET PASS 6:41 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
34 56913 SBC UBL PASS 6:41 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
35 22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 7:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
36 12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 7:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
37 16572 BIDR YPR EXP 7:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
38 16536 GOLGUMBAZ EXP 7:40 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
39 12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 7:55 AM LAST STN M
40 56519 SBC CTA PASS 7:58 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
41 56515 SBC UBL PASS 7:58 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
42 16528 YESVANTPUR EXP 8:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
43 16574 YESVANTPUR EXP 8:20 AM LAST STN S
44 56524 HUP SBC PASS 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
45 56224 ASK SBC PASS 8:41 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
46 12254 ANGA EXPRESS 9:05 AM LAST STN W
47 56926 TK SBC PASS 9:18 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
48 56526 CBP SBC PASS 9:19 AM 9:20 AM M T W T F S
49 12258 YESVANTPUR EXP 9:30 AM LAST STN M W F
50 56221 SBC TK PASS 9:34 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
51 76522 NMGA YPR DMU 9:40 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
52 15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 9:45 AM LAST STN M
53 17211 KONDAVEEDU EXP 9:45 AM LAST STN M W F
54 06592 HSRA YPR PASS SPL 9:50 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
55 17308 BASAVA EXPRESS 10:10 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
56 56228 SMET SBC PASS 10:14 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
57 16229 MYS BSB EXP 10:20 AM 10:22 AM T T
58 17603 KCG YPR EXP 10:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
59 56241 SALEM YPR PASS 10:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
60 12845 BBS YPR SUP EXP 11:10 AM LAST STN S
61 15023 GKP YPR EXP 11:15 AM LAST STN T
62 19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 11:15 AM LAST STN S
63 12735 YPR GARIB RATH 11:15 AM LAST STN S T T
64 16202 SMET SBC EXP 11:23 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
65 16578 HRR YPR EXP 11:25 AM LAST STN W T F
66 17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 11:25 AM LAST STN M S
67 16023 MALGUDI EXPRESS 11:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
68 15228 MFP YPR EXP 11:50 AM LAST STN M
69 56579 SBC NMGA PASS 12:30 PM 12:32 PM S M T W T F S
70 56222 TK SBC PASS 12:37 PM 12:38 PM S M T W T F S
71 12725 INTERCITY EXP 1:10 PM 1:11 PM S M T W T F S
72 12194 JBP YPR SUP EXP 1:30 PM LAST STN S
73 22684 LKO YPR SUP 1:30 PM LAST STN T
74 17316 VLNK VSG EXP 1:30 PM 2:30 PM T
75 12252 WAINGANGA EXP 1:30 PM LAST STN S T
76 16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 1:30 PM LAST STN M
77 12726 INTERCITY EXP 1:33 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
78 56225 SBC TK PASS 1:54 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
79 56277 CMGR YPR PASS 2:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
80 06596 DHL YPR DMU SPL 2:35 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
81 56580 NMGA SBC PASS 2:45 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
82 12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 3:00 PM 3:20 PM W
83 22680 SVDK YPR PREMIU 3:00 PM LAST STN T
84 16201 SBC SMET EXP 3:39 PM 3:41 PM S M T W T F S
85 12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 4:00 PM LAST STN S T W F S
86 08301 SBP YPR SPECIAL 4:30 PM LAST STN W
87 12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 4:40 PM LAST STN F
88 56227 SBC SMET PASS 4:40 PM 4:42 PM S M T W T F S
89 56226 TK SBC PASS 5:06 PM 5:07 PM S M T W T F S
90 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 5:15 PM 5:20 PM F
91 16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP 5:15 PM 5:20 PM S
92 17307 BASAVA EXPRESS 5:20 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
93 22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 5:55 PM LAST STN S
94 18111 TATA YPR EXP 5:55 PM LAST STN T
95 56523 SBC HUP PASS 5:56 PM 5:57 PM S M T W T F S
96 56525 SBC CBP PASS 6:20 PM 6:21 PM M T W T F S
97 12552 KYQ YPR AC EXP 6:30 PM LAST STN W
98 56223 SBC ASK PASS 6:31 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
99 16535 GOLGUMBAZ EXP 7:10 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
100 56520 CTA SBC PASS 7:13 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
101 56516 UBL SBC PASS 7:13 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
102 76524 HSRA YPR PASS 7:20 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
103 12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 7:35 PM LAST STN S M T T S
104 22883 PURI YPR G RATH 8:00 PM LAST STN F
105 56914 UBL SBC PASS 8:33 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
106 56918 SMET SBC F PASS 8:34 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
107 22351 PPTA YPR EXP 8:55 PM LAST STN F
108 12080 JAN SHATABDI EX 8:58 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
109 16580 YESVANTHPUR EXP 9:00 PM LAST STN S S
110 16589 RANI CHENNAMMA 9:25 PM 9:27 PM S M T W T F S
111 11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP 9:30 PM 9:50 PM S M F
112 11021 TIRUNELVELI EXP 9:30 PM 9:50 PM T W S
113 17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 9:35 PM 9:55 PM S
114 17311 MAS VASCO EXP 9:35 PM 9:55 PM F
115 16516 KAWR YPR EXPRES 10:00 PM LAST STN T T S
116 16210 AJMER EXPRESS 10:03 PM 10:05 PM T T
117 16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP 10:03 PM 10:05 PM S
118 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 10:05 PM 10:07 PM M W
119 56909 HOSPET PASSR 10:28 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
120 12647 KONGU EXPRESS 10:50 PM 11:40 PM S
121 16594 SBC NANDED EXP 10:58 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
122 17315 VELANKANNI EXP 11:10 PM 11:30 PM M
123 16227 TALGUPPA EXP 11:13 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
124 02863 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 11:15 PM LAST STN F
125 16230 BSB MYS EXP 11:38 PM 11:40 PM T S
126 56911 JRU HPT PASS 11:44 PM 11:45 PM S M T W T F S
127 16502 AHMADABAD EXP FIRST STN 1:30 PM S
128 12253 ANGA EXPRESS FIRST STN 1:30 PM S
129 14805 BARMER AC EXP FIRST STN 10:30 AM M
130 12213 DURONTO EXPRESS FIRST STN 11:40 PM S
131 12246 DURONTO EXPRESS FIRST STN 11:15 AM S M T T F
132 12592 GORAKHPUR EXP FIRST STN 5:20 PM M
133 17604 KACHEGUDA EXP FIRST STN 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
134 16561 KOCHUVELI ACEX FIRST STN 3:20 PM T
135 12257 KOCHUVELI GR FIRST STN 9:00 PM S T T
136 17212 KONDAVEEDU EXP FIRST STN 2:30 PM T T S
137 16024 MALGUDI EXPRESS FIRST STN 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
138 16565 MANGALOREEXP FIRST STN 11:55 PM S
139 15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP FIRST STN 11:55 PM W
140 22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP FIRST STN 9:55 AM M
141 16573 PUDUCHERRY EXP FIRST STN 9:00 PM F
142 22884 PURI GARIB RATH FIRST STN 10:40 PM S
143 12629 SAMPARK KRANTI FIRST STN 1:45 PM T T
144 12649 SAMPARK KRANTI FIRST STN 10:00 PM S M W F S
145 12736 SC GARIB RATH FIRST STN 1:30 PM M W F
146 16579 SHIMOGA EXP FIRST STN 9:00 AM S S
147 22134 SOLAPUR EXP FIRST STN 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
148 22679 SVDK PREMIUM EX FIRST STN 11:30 AM S
149 12251 WAINGANGA EXP FIRST STN 11:40 PM T F
150 16571 YPR BIDR EXP FIRST STN 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
151 16587 YPR BKN EXP FIRST STN 5:00 AM S F
152 16527 YPR CANNANORE E FIRST STN 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
153 12291 YPR CHENNAI EXP FIRST STN 10:45 PM F
154 56278 YPR CMGR PASS FIRST STN 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
155 06595 YPR DHL DMU SPL FIRST STN 10:35 AM M T W T F S
156 15024 YPR GKP EXP FIRST STN 11:40 PM T
157 15016 YPR GORAKPUR EX FIRST STN 7:35 AM T
158 18638 YPR HATIA EXP FIRST STN 12:30 AM T
159 12836 YPR HATIA EXP FIRST STN 8:30 AM W F
160 12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP FIRST STN 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
161 16577 YPR HRR EXP FIRST STN 4:15 PM T W T
162 76523 YPR HSRA PASS FIRST STN 2:55 PM M T W T F S
163 06591 YPR HSRA PASS SPL FIRST STN 6:30 AM M T W T F S
164 02864 YPR HWH SUVIDHA FIRST STN 10:45 AM S
165 19302 YPR INDB EXP FIRST STN 11:30 AM W
166 12193 YPR JBP EXP FIRST STN 3:50 PM S
167 22695 YPR JP PREMIUM FIRST STN 11:30 AM T
168 16515 YPR KAWR EXPRES FIRST STN 7:00 AM M W F
169 16569 YPR KCG EXP FIRST STN 2:30 PM M W F
170 22683 YPR LKO EXP FIRST STN 11:40 PM M
171 12539 YPR LUCKNOW EXP FIRST STN 10:50 AM W
172 76521 YPR NMGA DMU FIRST STN 7:30 AM M T W T F S
173 06541 YPR PVR EXP FIRST STN 6:00 PM M T
174 56242 YPR SALEM PASS FIRST STN 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
175 08302 YPR SBP EXP FIRST STN 12:30 AM F
176 22685 YPR SKRANTIEXP FIRST STN 1:45 PM W S
177 12890 YPR TATA EXP FIRST STN 8:30 AM M
178 18112 YPR TATA EXP FIRST STN 10:30 AM S
179 17309 YPR VASCO EXP FIRST STN 2:30 PM S T
180 12551 YPRKYQ AC EXP FIRST STN 8:30 AM S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network