A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bikaner Junction Station | Trains From and To Bikaner Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bikaner Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bikaner Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Bikaner Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bikaner Junction , distance to Bikaner Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bikaner Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bikaner Junction Station - List of Bikaner Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bikaner Junction Station, Trains from Bikaner Junction , and Trains Passing through the Bikaner Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 12:35 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
2 19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 1:35 AM 1:45 AM S M T W T F S
3 22981 KOTA SGNR SF EX 4:30 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
4 22479 JSM BKN EXPRESS 5:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
5 12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 5:50 AM LAST STN F
6 54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 5:50 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
7 08245 BSP BKN SPECIAL 5:50 AM LAST STN T S
8 12372 JSM HWH SF EXP 6:20 AM 6:30 AM T
9 25632 GHY BKN LINK EXP 7:10 AM LAST STN T S
10 16587 YPR BKN EXP 7:10 AM LAST STN S F
11 12457 DEE BKN S F EX 7:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
12 22307 MTD BKN LINK EXP 8:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
13 74834 HSR BKN DMU 8:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
14 59705 SOG JP PASS 9:50 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
15 24887 HW BME LINK EXP 10:45 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
16 14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 10:45 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
17 22463 MTD BKN LINK EXP 10:45 AM LAST STN S W F
18 22474 BDTS BKN SUP EX 12:35 PM LAST STN T
19 12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 1:10 PM LAST STN S W
20 54789 RE BKN PASS 1:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
21 12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 1:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
22 59706 JP SOG PASS 2:30 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
23 14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 3:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 24888 BME HW LINK EXP 4:30 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
25 14888 BARMER KLK EXP 4:30 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
26 22472 BKN INTERCITY 4:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
27 17037 SC BKN EXP 5:00 PM LAST STN T W
28 22476 BIKANER AC EXP 5:15 PM LAST STN S
29 74832 CURU BKN DMU 5:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
30 22631 ANUVRATEXPRESS 6:00 PM LAST STN T
31 12371 HWH JSM EXP 6:20 PM 6:30 PM M
32 17623 NED BKN EXP 7:45 PM LAST STN T
33 54704 JU BTI PASENGER 9:15 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
34 16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 9:50 PM LAST STN S
35 54706 RTGH BKN PASS 10:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
36 14710 PURI BKN EXPRES 10:15 PM LAST STN W
37 22982 SGNR KOTA SF 10:50 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
38 12468 LEELAN EXP 10:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
39 74831 BKN CUR DMU FIRST STN 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
40 12489 BKN DDR SF EXP FIRST STN 1:40 PM T S
41 22475 BKN CBE AC S F FIRST STN 6:20 AM T
42 14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES FIRST STN 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
43 08246 BKN BSP SPL FIRST STN 11:30 PM M S
44 22464 RJSTHN S KRNTI FIRST STN 5:15 PM T T S
45 22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP FIRST STN 2:50 PM M
46 22632 ANUVRAT EXP FIRST STN 2:50 PM S
47 12458 BKN DEE S F EXP FIRST STN 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
48 12467 LEELAN EXP FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
49 17038 BKN SC EXP FIRST STN 3:40 PM S F
50 54705 BKN RTGH PASS FIRST STN 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
51 22471 DEE INTERCITY FIRST STN 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
52 14709 BKN PURI EXP FIRST STN 4:40 PM S
53 17624 BKN NED EXP FIRST STN 3:40 PM S
54 12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX FIRST STN 5:20 AM T
55 54790 BKN RE PASS FIRST STN 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
56 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES FIRST STN 9:40 PM T
57 22480 BKN JSM EXPRESS FIRST STN 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
58 22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST FIRST STN 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
59 74833 BKN HSR DMU FIRST STN 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
60 25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS FIRST STN 12:05 AM M W
61 12456 BKN DEE SF EXP FIRST STN 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
62 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS FIRST STN 10:10 PM S T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network