Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

H Sahib Nanded Station | Trains From and To H Sahib Nanded Railway Station

Check the detailed information about H Sahib Nanded Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to H Sahib Nanded by train, then find the Complete information about H Sahib Nanded Train Station, nearest railway stations to H Sahib Nanded, distance to H Sahib Nanded from major indian cities, list of trains from and to H Sahib Nanded, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to H Sahib Nanded Station - List of H Sahib Nanded Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to H Sahib Nanded Station, Trains from H Sahib Nanded, and Trains Passing through the H Sahib Nanded Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19713 JP SC EXP 12:25 AM 12:30 AM S
2 17019 AII HYB EXP 12:25 AM 12:30 AM T
3 07063 NSL SC SPL 12:30 AM 12:40 AM S
4 12720 HYB AII SUP EXP 1:15 AM 1:20 AM M W
5 11206 NZB LTT EXP 1:25 AM 1:30 AM S
6 17213 NS NSL EXP 1:25 AM 1:30 AM M T W T S
7 51422 NZB PUNE PASS 2:40 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
8 17624 BKN NED EXP 2:45 AM LAST STN S
9 17063 AJANTA EXPRESS 3:05 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
10 19714 SC JP EXP 3:10 AM 3:15 AM M
11 17231 NS NSL EXP 3:35 AM 3:40 AM S F
12 18503 VSKP SNSI EX 3:35 AM 3:40 AM T
13 18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 3:40 AM 3:45 AM F
14 11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 3:40 AM 3:45 AM M
15 57515 DAUND NANDED PA 4:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
16 11011 LTT NANDED EXP 4:45 AM LAST STN W
17 11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 5:10 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
18 16733 RMM OKHA EXPRES 5:10 AM 5:15 AM F
19 16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 5:10 AM 5:15 AM S
20 17688 MARATHWADA EXP 5:25 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
21 11205 LTT NZB EXPRESS 5:40 AM 5:45 AM S
22 17609 PNBE PAU EXP 6:10 AM 6:15 AM S
23 19302 YPR INDB EXP 6:10 AM 6:15 AM W
24 17619 AWB NED EXP 6:30 AM LAST STN M
25 57563 HYB PBN PAS 6:35 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
26 51421 PUNE NZB PASS 6:35 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
27 57553 PAU ADB PASS 7:44 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
28 57554 ADB PRLI PAS 8:20 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
29 17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 8:25 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
30 12765 TPTY AMI SUP EX 8:35 AM 8:40 AM T S
31 07621 PUNE NANDED SPL 9:25 AM LAST STN F
32 17613 PUNE NANDED EXP 9:25 AM LAST STN T T S
33 57557 NZB NED PASS 9:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
34 02729 PUNE NANDED SPL 10:00 AM LAST STN S
35 12729 PUNE NANDED EXP 10:00 AM LAST STN M W
36 57512 PBN NED PASS 11:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
37 16734 RAMESWARAM EXP 12:00 PM 12:05 PM T
38 17409 ADB NED EXP 12:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
39 12766 AMI TPTY SUP EX 12:25 PM 12:30 PM M T
40 57561 KCG MMR PASS 12:30 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
41 17639 KCG AK EXP 1:25 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
42 17640 AK KCG EXP 2:10 PM 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
43 57562 MMR KCG PASS 2:20 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
44 18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 2:35 PM LAST STN T W S
45 18309 NAGAVALI EXPRES 2:35 PM LAST STN S M F
46 57541 NSL NED PASS 3:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
47 51433 NZB PVR PASS 4:00 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
48 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 4:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
49 19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 4:25 PM 4:30 PM S
50 11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 4:50 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
51 17214 NSL NS EXP 5:05 PM 5:10 PM S T W T F
52 17232 NSL NS EXP 5:05 PM 5:10 PM M S
53 17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 6:00 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
54 17617 TAPOVAN EXPRESS 6:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
55 57551 PAU ADB PASS 6:30 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
56 17610 PAU PNBE EXP 6:35 PM 6:40 PM F
57 12768 NED WKLY EXP 6:55 PM LAST STN W
58 16004 NSL MAS WKLY EX 7:25 PM 7:30 PM M
59 57552 ADB PAU PASS 7:25 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
60 12719 AII HYB SF EXP 7:25 PM 7:30 PM W F
61 51434 PVR NZB PASS 7:40 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
62 07064 SC NSL SPL 9:10 PM 9:20 PM F
63 17020 HYB AII EXP 9:15 PM 9:20 PM S
64 11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EX 9:55 PM 10:00 PM T
65 17687 MARATHWADA PS E 10:08 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
66 57593 MED NED PASS 10:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
67 16594 SBC NANDED EXP 11:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
68 17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 11:35 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S
69 12486 SGNR NED EXPRES 11:45 PM LAST STN T F S
70 22458 UHL NED SF EXP 11:45 PM LAST STN T
71 12422 ASR NED SF EXP 11:45 PM LAST STN M
72 07622 NED PUNE SPL FIRST STN 9:20 PM T
73 57594 NED MED PASS FIRST STN 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
74 17618 TAPOVAN EXP FIRST STN 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
75 57558 NED NZB PASS FIRST STN 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
76 11012 NED LTT EXPRESS FIRST STN 6:30 AM T
77 57564 NED HYB PAS FIRST STN 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
78 57516 NED DD PASNGR FIRST STN 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
79 17623 NED BKN EXP FIRST STN 9:00 AM T
80 57542 NED MMR PASS FIRST STN 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
81 12715 SACHKHAND EXP FIRST STN 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
82 18310 NAGAWALI EXP FIRST STN 4:15 PM M T S
83 17410 NED ADB EXP FIRST STN 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
84 12421 NED ASR SUP EXP FIRST STN 11:00 AM W
85 18510 NED VSKP EXP FIRST STN 4:15 PM S W T
86 22457 NED UHL SF EXP FIRST STN 11:00 AM S
87 12767 NED SRC SUP EX FIRST STN 3:15 PM M
88 12485 NED SGNR EXPRES FIRST STN 11:00 AM S M T
89 16593 NED SBC EXP FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
90 02730 NED PUNE SPL FIRST STN 8:50 PM S
91 17620 NED AWB EXP FIRST STN 11:50 AM F
92 17614 NED PUNE EXP FIRST STN 9:20 PM M W F
93 12730 PUNE EXPRESS FIRST STN 9:20 PM S T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network