All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bapatla Station | Trains From and To Bapatla Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bapatla Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bapatla by train, then find the Complete information about Bapatla Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bapatla, distance to Bapatla from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bapatla, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bapatla Station - List of Bapatla Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bapatla Station, Trains from Bapatla, and Trains Passing through the Bapatla Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17210 SHESHADRI EXP 12:07 AM 12:08 AM S M T W T F S
2 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 12:12 AM 12:13 AM S M T W T F S
3 17403 GDV NS LINK EXP 12:24 AM 12:26 AM S M T W T F S
4 17401 TPTY MTM NS EXP 12:24 AM 12:26 AM S M T W T F S
5 12616 G T EXPRESS 12:25 AM 12:27 AM S M T W T F S
6 12734 NARAYANADRI EXP 12:34 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
7 12709 SIMHAPURI EXP 1:04 AM 1:05 AM S M T W T F S
8 17487 TIRUMALA EXP 1:41 AM 1:42 AM S M T W T F S
9 57330 GNT TPTY PAS 3:02 AM 3:03 AM S M T W T F S
10 16094 LJN MAS EXP 3:42 AM 3:44 AM M T
11 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 3:42 AM 3:44 AM T F S
12 12840 HOWRAH MAIL 4:42 AM 4:44 AM S M T W T F S
13 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 5:19 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
14 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 5:19 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
15 17229 SABARI EXPRESS 5:28 AM 5:29 AM S M T W T F S
16 12710 SIMHAPURI EXP 5:35 AM 5:36 AM S M T W T F S
17 67298 BZA OGL MEMU 6:47 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
18 57241 BTTR BZA PASS 7:00 AM 7:01 AM S M T W T F S
19 12711 PINAKINI EXP 7:07 AM 7:08 AM S M T W T F S
20 12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
21 57257 KAKINADA PSGR 9:00 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
22 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 9:34 AM 9:35 AM T S
23 17479 PURI TPTY EXP 9:34 AM 9:35 AM S M W T F
24 67263 BZA OGL MEMU 9:45 AM 9:46 AM S M T W T F S
25 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 9:53 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
26 57277 GDR BZA PASS 10:36 AM 10:37 AM S M T W T F S
27 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 10:53 AM 10:54 AM S M T W T F S
28 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 11:13 AM 11:14 AM T S
29 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 11:13 AM 11:14 AM S W T
30 67256 TEL OGL MEMU 12:00 PM 12:01 PM S M T W T F S
31 67257 OGL TEL MEMU 1:58 PM 1:59 PM S M T W T F S
32 17406 KRISHNA EXP 2:40 PM 2:41 PM S M T W T F S
33 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 2:43 PM 2:44 PM S M T W T F S
34 67260 OGL BZA MEMU 3:58 PM 3:59 PM S M T W T F S
35 18567 VSKP QLN EXP 4:10 PM 4:12 PM T
36 17480 TPTY PURI EXP 4:23 PM 4:24 PM M T W F S
37 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 4:23 PM 4:24 PM S T
38 57242 BZA BTTR PASS 4:57 PM 4:58 PM S M T W T F S
39 57258 TIRUPATI PSGR 5:24 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
40 18568 QLN VSKP EXP 5:28 PM 5:30 PM F
41 12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
42 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 6:29 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
43 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 6:29 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
44 17230 SABARI EXP 6:55 PM 6:56 PM S M T W T F S
45 12712 PINAKINI EXP 7:17 PM 7:18 PM S M T W T F S
46 67297 OGL BZA MEMU 7:53 PM 7:54 PM S M T W T F S
47 57278 BZA BTTR PASS 7:58 PM 7:59 PM S M T W T F S
48 12839 HWH MAS MAIL 9:47 PM 9:48 PM S M T W T F S
49 12603 HYDERABAD EXP 10:14 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
50 17488 TIRUMALA EXPRES 10:25 PM 10:26 PM S M T W T F S
51 17402 MTM TPTY EXP 10:43 PM 10:44 PM S M T W T F S
52 17404 NS TPTY EXP 10:43 PM 10:44 PM S M T W T F S
53 17209 SESHADRI EXPRES 10:48 PM 10:49 PM S M T W T F S
54 12733 NARAYANADRI EXP 11:05 PM 11:06 PM S M T W T F S
55 17644 CIRCAR EXP 11:13 PM 11:14 PM S M T W T F S
56 57329 TPTY GNT PASS 11:22 PM 11:24 PM S M T W T F S
57 17643 CIRCAR EXP 11:44 PM 11:45 PM S M T W T F S
58 12604 CHENNAI EXP 11:50 PM 11:51 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network