All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Vijayawada Junction Station | Trains From and To Vijayawada Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Vijayawada Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Vijayawada Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Vijayawada Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Vijayawada Junction , distance to Vijayawada Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Vijayawada Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Vijayawada Junction Station - List of Vijayawada Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Vijayawada Junction Station, Trains from Vijayawada Junction , and Trains Passing through the Vijayawada Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 12:01 AM 12:15 AM S
2 18501 VSKP GIMB EXP 12:01 AM 12:15 AM T
3 12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 12:10 AM 12:20 AM F
4 12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP 12:10 AM 12:20 AM M S
5 12967 JAIPUR EXP 12:10 AM 12:20 AM S T
6 12737 GOUTAMI EXP 12:15 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
7 00619 MAS SRC SUVIDHA 12:15 AM 12:25 AM F
8 12622 TAMIL NADU EXP 12:15 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
9 12764 PADMAVATI EXP 12:30 AM 12:40 AM S M T F S
10 17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 12:35 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
11 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 12:40 AM 1:00 AM T F S
12 07150 GHY SC SPECIAL 12:40 AM 1:00 AM M
13 16094 LJN MAS EXP 12:40 AM 1:00 AM M T
14 22203 SC DURONTO EXP 12:40 AM 12:55 AM S T T
15 02877 KJM SPECIAL 12:45 AM 1:00 AM W S
16 22801 VSKP MAS SF EXP 12:45 AM 12:55 AM F
17 17209 SESHADRI EXPRES 12:55 AM 1:15 AM S M T W T F S
18 12760 CHARMINAR EXP 1:00 AM 1:10 AM S M T W T F S
19 12775 COCANADA EXP 1:00 AM 1:15 AM S T T
20 77206 BVRM BZA DMU 1:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
21 12759 CHARMINAR EXP 1:10 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
22 22204 VSKP DURONTO E 1:10 AM 1:25 AM M W S
23 12783 VSKP SC AC EXP 1:15 AM 1:30 AM S
24 12830 BBS CHENNAI EXP 1:25 AM 1:35 AM T
25 12898 BBS PDY EXPRESS 1:25 AM 1:35 AM T
26 18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 1:25 AM 1:35 AM F
27 12851 BSP MAS EXP 1:25 AM 1:35 AM S
28 08301 SBP YPR SPECIAL 1:25 AM 1:35 AM W
29 22869 VSKP MAS SF EXP 1:25 AM 1:35 AM M
30 12762 KRMR TPTY EXP 1:30 AM 1:45 AM S T
31 18309 NAGAVALI EXPRES 1:30 AM 1:50 AM S M F
32 07427 SC COA SPL 1:30 AM 1:45 AM S M
33 18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 1:30 AM 1:50 AM T W S
34 12740 VSKP GARIB RATH 1:40 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
35 22871 BBS TPTY EXPRES 1:45 AM 1:55 AM S
36 22879 BBS TPTY SUP EX 1:45 AM 1:55 AM S
37 12776 COCANADA EXP 1:50 AM 2:05 AM M W F
38 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 1:55 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
39 12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 2:10 AM 2:20 AM T
40 12968 JP MADRAS EXP 2:10 AM 2:20 AM S F
41 17401 TPTY MTM NS EXP 2:10 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
42 12739 VSKP GARIB RATH 2:10 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
43 17403 GDV NS LINK EXP 2:15 AM 2:35 AM S M T W T F S
44 22815 BSP ERS S F EXP 2:25 AM 2:35 AM M
45 02854 ERS HWH SUVIDHA 2:30 AM 2:45 AM T
46 22632 ANUVRAT EXP 2:35 AM 2:45 AM S
47 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 2:35 AM 2:45 AM T
48 17643 CIRCAR EXP 2:35 AM 2:55 AM S M T W T F S
49 12253 ANGA EXPRESS 2:40 AM 2:55 AM S
50 12868 PDY HOWRAH EXP 2:40 AM 2:55 AM W
51 12709 SIMHAPURI EXP 2:40 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
52 22856 TPTY SRC SUP EX 2:40 AM 2:55 AM M
53 06098 MAS ADI EXP 2:45 AM 3:00 AM S
54 18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP 2:45 AM 2:55 AM S T T F
55 14260 BSB RMM EXPRESS 2:50 AM 3:00 AM S
56 22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 2:50 AM 3:00 AM T
57 12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 2:50 AM 3:00 AM F
58 15120 MUV RMM EXP 2:50 AM 3:00 AM S
59 16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 2:50 AM 3:00 AM T
60 12738 GOUTAMI EXP 3:00 AM 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
61 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 3:10 AM 3:25 AM M
62 12703 FALAKNUMA EXP 3:20 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
63 18520 LTT VSKP EXP 3:20 AM 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
64 17487 TIRUMALA EXP 3:20 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
65 18310 NAGAWALI EXP 3:35 AM 3:55 AM M T S
66 18510 NED VSKP EXP 3:35 AM 3:55 AM S W T
67 22631 ANUVRATEXPRESS 3:55 AM 4:05 AM T
68 12852 BILASPUR EXPRES 3:55 AM 4:05 AM M
69 22816 ERS BILASPUR EX 3:55 AM 4:05 AM W
70 02850 SC SHM SPL 3:55 AM 4:15 AM M
71 22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 3:55 AM 4:05 AM S
72 12829 BHUBANESWAR EXP 4:00 AM 4:15 AM F
73 22881 PUNE BBS EXPRES 4:00 AM 4:15 AM T
74 22870 VISAKAPATNAM EX 4:00 AM 4:15 AM T
75 12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 4:10 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
76 17256 NARASAPUR EXP 4:25 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
77 12710 SIMHAPURI EXP 4:25 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
78 12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 4:30 AM 4:35 AM S T W F S
79 12552 KYQ YPR AC EXP 4:35 AM 4:45 AM W
80 17250 MACHILIPTNM EXP 4:40 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
81 12761 TPTY KRMR EXP 4:40 AM 4:50 AM W S
82 22802 MAS VSKP EXP 4:50 AM 5:00 AM S
83 11020 KONARK EXPRESS 5:00 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
84 17212 KONDAVEEDU EXP 5:00 AM 5:10 AM T T S
85 22883 PURI YPR G RATH 5:10 AM 5:20 AM F
86 08501 VSKP SC SPL 5:10 AM 5:30 AM T
87 08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 5:10 AM 5:20 AM M
88 17226 AMARAVATI EXP 5:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
89 18495 BHUBANESWAR EXP 5:30 AM 5:40 AM S
90 12666 CAPE HOWRAH EXP 5:30 AM 5:40 AM S
91 15929 DIBRUGARH EXP 5:30 AM 5:40 AM T
92 15629 GUWAHATI EXPRES 5:30 AM 5:40 AM M
93 12664 HOWRAH EXPRESS 5:30 AM 5:40 AM T F
94 12897 PDY BBS EXPRESS 5:30 AM 5:40 AM W
95 02878 KJM VSKP EXP 5:40 AM 5:55 AM S T
96 77208 MTM BZA DMU 5:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
97 56503 VIJAYAWADA PASS 5:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
98 22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 6:05 AM 6:20 AM S
99 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 6:05 AM 6:20 AM M T
100 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 6:05 AM 6:20 AM F
101 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 6:05 AM 6:20 AM S T W
102 12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 6:05 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
103 17232 NSL NS EXP 6:20 AM 6:35 AM M S
104 17214 NSL NS EXP 6:20 AM 6:35 AM S T W T F
105 12840 HOWRAH MAIL 6:25 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
106 18464 PRASANTHI EXP 6:35 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
107 18519 VSKP LTT EXPRES 6:35 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
108 17201 GOLCONDA EXP 6:45 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
109 12862 KZJ VSKP LINK EXP 6:45 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
110 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 7:10 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
111 12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 7:10 AM 7:30 AM T
112 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 7:10 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
113 12670 GANGAKAVERI EXP 7:10 AM 7:30 AM M W
114 57213 MTM BZA PASS 7:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
115 22404 NDLS PDY EXP 7:10 AM 7:30 AM S
116 22351 PPTA YPR EXP 7:10 AM 7:30 AM F
117 67253 TEL BZA MEMU 7:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
118 18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 7:20 AM 7:40 AM S
119 22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 7:20 AM 7:40 AM F
120 22859 PURI CHENNAI EX 7:20 AM 7:40 AM S
121 15906 VIVEK EXPRESS 7:20 AM 7:40 AM S
122 67262 RJY BZA MEMU 7:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
123 17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 7:45 AM 8:05 AM T
124 02510 KYQ BNC SUVIDHA 7:50 AM 8:00 AM T
125 02839 MAS SUVIDHA SPL 7:50 AM 8:00 AM T
126 02863 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 7:50 AM 8:00 AM F
127 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 8:00 AM 8:20 AM T S
128 17479 PURI TPTY EXP 8:00 AM 8:20 AM S M W T F
129 22614 HLZ MAS SUP EXP 8:30 AM 8:50 AM S
130 22603 KGP VM SF EXP 8:30 AM 8:50 AM T F
131 22605 PRR VM EXPRES 8:30 AM 8:50 AM M
132 22825 SHM MAS SF EXP 8:30 AM 8:50 AM T
133 02849 SHM SC SPL 8:30 AM 8:50 AM S
134 22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 8:30 AM 8:50 AM W
135 17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 8:45 AM 9:05 AM S T
136 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 8:45 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
137 57272 RGDA BZA PASS 9:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
138 17239 SIMHADRI EXP 9:05 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
139 57241 BTTR BZA PASS 9:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
140 12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 9:25 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
141 57237 KZJ BZA PASS 9:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
142 16126 JU MS EXPRESS 9:40 AM 9:55 AM M
143 77212 MTM BZA DMU 9:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
144 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 10:00 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
145 17206 COA SNSI EXP 10:10 AM 10:30 AM M W S
146 12841 COROMANDAL EXP 10:20 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
147 12646 ERS MILLENUM EX 10:25 AM 10:40 AM T
148 12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 10:25 AM 10:40 AM F
149 57318 MCLA BVRM PASS 10:30 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
150 57382 NS GNT PASS 10:30 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
151 12652 T N SMPRK KRNTI 10:35 AM 10:50 AM T T
152 12642 THIRUKKURAL EXP 10:35 AM 10:50 AM M S
153 22882 BBS PUNE EXP 10:40 AM 11:00 AM T
154 22831 HWH SSPN EXPRES 10:40 AM 11:00 AM W
155 22851 MAQ VIVEK EXP 10:40 AM 11:00 AM T
156 22855 SRC TPTY SF EXP 10:40 AM 11:00 AM S
157 57232 COA BZA PASS 10:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
158 12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 11:05 AM 11:25 AM S W
159 08451 BNC SUVIDHA SPL 11:10 AM 11:20 AM W S
160 12774 SC SHM AC EXP 11:10 AM 11:25 AM T
161 22850 SC SHM WKLY EX 11:10 AM 11:25 AM F
162 18645 EAST COAST EXP 11:15 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
163 15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 11:40 AM 11:55 AM S
164 15630 GUWAHATI MS EXP 11:40 AM 11:55 AM F
165 22817 HWH MYS EXPRESS 11:40 AM 11:55 AM F
166 12663 HWH TPJ EXPRESS 11:40 AM 11:55 AM S T
167 12665 KANNYAKUMARI EX 11:40 AM 11:55 AM M
168 12611 NZM GARIB RATH 11:50 AM 12:00 PM S
169 12433 RAJDHANI EXP 11:50 AM 12:00 PM S F
170 12773 SHM SC AC EXP 11:55 AM 12:15 PM W
171 67271 DKJ BZA MEMU 12:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
172 12805 JANMABHOOMI EXP 12:00 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
173 57257 KAKINADA PSGR 12:00 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
174 22416 A P EXP 12:10 PM 12:30 PM M W F
175 02853 SUVIDHA SPECIAL 12:15 PM 12:30 PM S
176 08452 BNC BBS SUVIDHA 12:20 PM 12:30 PM M F
177 12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 12:30 PM 12:40 PM M F
178 18112 YPR TATA EXP 12:30 PM 12:50 PM S
179 12389 GAYA MS EXPRESS 12:40 PM 12:55 PM S
180 17221 COA LTT EXPRES 12:45 PM 1:00 PM W S
181 77214 GDV BZA DMU 12:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
182 17406 KRISHNA EXP 12:55 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
183 57277 GDR BZA PASS 1:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
184 12515 GUWAHATI EXP 1:05 PM 1:20 PM S
185 12509 GUWAHATI EXP 1:05 PM 1:20 PM W T F
186 22643 PATNA EXPRESS 1:05 PM 1:20 PM M T
187 12513 SC GHY EXP 1:05 PM 1:20 PM S
188 77283 GNT BZA MEMU 1:15 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
189 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 1:15 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
190 12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 1:30 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
191 12706 SC GNT EXP 1:30 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
192 17231 NS NSL EXP 1:50 PM 2:05 PM S F
193 17213 NS NSL EXP 1:50 PM 2:05 PM M T W T S
194 07149 SC GHY SPL 1:50 PM 2:10 PM F
195 11019 KONARK EXPRESS 2:00 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
196 22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 2:00 PM 2:20 PM S W F
197 17240 SIMHADRI EXPRES 2:05 PM 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
198 57205 MTM BZA PASS 2:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
199 12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 2:15 PM 2:35 PM S
200 12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 2:15 PM 2:35 PM T
201 12803 SWARNAJAYANTI E 2:15 PM 2:35 PM M F
202 18638 YPR HATIA EXP 2:15 PM 2:35 PM T
203 08302 YPR SBP EXP 2:15 PM 2:35 PM F
204 12434 CHENNAI RAJDHNI 2:20 PM 2:30 PM W F
205 12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 2:20 PM 2:30 PM T S
206 12612 MAS GARIB RATH 2:20 PM 2:30 PM M
207 22808 MAS SRC AC EXP 2:20 PM 2:35 PM S T
208 02842 MAS SRC EXPRESS 2:20 PM 2:40 PM F
209 12390 MS GAYA EXPRESS 2:20 PM 2:35 PM T
210 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 2:30 PM 2:50 PM S W T
211 06336 GUWAHATI EXP 2:30 PM 2:35 PM S
212 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 2:30 PM 2:50 PM T S
213 22884 PURI GARIB RATH 2:40 PM 3:00 PM S
214 12077 JAN SHATABDI 2:45 PM LAST STN S M W T F S
215 12626 KERALA EXPRESS 2:45 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
216 22807 SRC MAS AC EXP 2:50 PM 3:10 PM T F
217 18567 VSKP QLN EXP 2:50 PM 3:10 PM T
218 18503 VSKP SNSI EX 3:00 PM 3:20 PM T
219 02841 SRC MAS SPL 3:05 PM 3:20 PM W
220 12842 COROMANDEL EXP 3:10 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
221 67274 GNT BZA MEMU 3:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
222 57258 TIRUPATI PSGR 3:10 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
223 17205 SNSI COA EXP 3:20 PM 3:40 PM S T T
224 18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 3:20 PM 3:40 PM F
225 17207 SNSI BZA EXP 3:25 PM LAST STN W
226 12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 3:30 PM 3:45 PM W
227 18637 HTE YPR EXP 3:30 PM 3:45 PM S
228 12835 HTE YPR EXPRESS 3:30 PM 3:45 PM S T
229 12889 TATA YPR EXP 3:30 PM 3:45 PM F
230 18111 TATA YPR EXP 3:30 PM 3:45 PM T
231 22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 3:50 PM 4:05 PM M
232 12705 GNT SC EXP 3:50 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
233 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 3:50 PM 4:05 PM W S
234 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 3:50 PM 4:05 PM M
235 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 3:50 PM 4:05 PM S T F
236 12651 SAMPARK KRANTI 3:55 PM 4:10 PM S T
237 12641 TIRUKKURAL EXP 3:55 PM 4:10 PM W F
238 12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 4:05 PM 4:20 PM S
239 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 4:10 PM 4:25 PM F
240 16687 NAVYUG EXP 4:10 PM 4:25 PM M
241 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 4:10 PM 4:25 PM M F
242 18646 EAST COAST EXP 4:30 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
243 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 4:30 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
244 12687 DEHRADUN EXP 4:40 PM 4:55 PM S W
245 22687 SRE CDG LINK EXP 4:40 PM 5:00 PM S W
246 15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 4:45 PM 5:00 PM M
247 12507 GUWAHATI EXP 4:45 PM 5:00 PM T
248 12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 4:45 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
249 77253 MABD BZA DMU 4:45 PM LAST STN W S
250 15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 4:45 PM 5:00 PM W
251 22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 4:45 PM 5:00 PM M
252 22641 SHALIMAR EXP 4:45 PM 5:00 PM T S
253 17203 BVC KAKINADA EX 4:55 PM 5:15 PM S
254 17211 KONDAVEEDU EXP 5:00 PM 5:10 PM M W F
255 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 5:05 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
256 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 5:05 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
257 22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 5:40 PM 5:55 PM W
258 57381 GNT NS PASS 5:45 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
259 57316 NS GNT PASS 5:55 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
260 67260 OGL BZA MEMU 6:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
261 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 6:30 PM 6:45 PM S T
262 17480 TPTY PURI EXP 6:30 PM 6:45 PM M T W F S
263 12717 RATNACHALAM EXP 6:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
264 18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 6:45 PM 6:55 PM M T T S
265 12254 ANGA EXPRESS 6:45 PM 7:05 PM W
266 22832 HOWRAH EXP 6:45 PM 7:05 PM F
267 12867 HWH PDY EXP 6:45 PM 7:05 PM S
268 57226 VSKP BZA PASS 6:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
269 77286 TEL BZA MEMU 7:00 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
270 22688 CDG MDU SF EXP 7:05 PM 7:20 PM M F
271 12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 7:05 PM 7:20 PM M F
272 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 7:05 PM 7:20 PM M
273 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 7:05 PM 7:25 PM W
274 18463 PRASANTHI EXP 7:10 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
275 18568 QLN VSKP EXP 7:10 PM 7:25 PM F
276 22872 TPTY BBS EXP 7:10 PM 7:25 PM M
277 22880 TPTY BBS SF EX 7:10 PM 7:25 PM S
278 56502 UBL BZA PASSR 7:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
279 57253 BDCR BZA PASS 7:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
280 67259 GNT BZA MEMU 7:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
281 06335 GHY KCVL SPECIA 7:50 PM 8:05 PM W
282 17202 GOLCONDA EXP 7:55 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
283 77218 MTM BZA DMU 8:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
284 16359 ERS PATNA EXP 8:05 PM 8:20 PM S
285 22403 PDY NDLS EXPRES 8:05 PM 8:20 PM W
286 15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 8:05 PM 8:20 PM W
287 14259 RMM VARANASI EX 8:05 PM 8:20 PM W
288 12839 HWH MAS MAIL 8:25 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
289 57211 GDV BZA PASS 8:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
290 12845 BBS YPR SUP EXP 8:40 PM 8:55 PM S
291 17644 CIRCAR EXP 8:40 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
292 12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 8:40 PM 8:55 PM W
293 15228 MFP YPR EXP 8:40 PM 8:55 PM M
294 22644 PNBE ERS EXPRES 8:40 PM 8:55 PM T F
295 22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 8:40 PM 8:55 PM S T
296 17488 TIRUMALA EXPRES 9:00 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
297 12712 PINAKINI EXP 9:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
298 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 9:15 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
299 17402 MTM TPTY EXP 9:20 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
300 17404 NS TPTY EXP 9:20 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
301 12704 FALAKNUMA EXP 9:25 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
302 77230 GNT BZA DMU 9:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
303 12846 BHUBANESHWAR EX 9:40 PM 9:55 PM T
304 15902 DBRG SBC EXPRES 9:40 PM 9:55 PM F
305 12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 9:40 PM 9:55 PM S M T
306 12514 GHY SC EXPRESS 9:40 PM 9:55 PM T
307 12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 9:40 PM 9:55 PM W
308 12508 GHY TVC EXPRESS 9:40 PM 9:55 PM F
309 22613 HALDIA EXPRESS 9:40 PM 9:55 PM T
310 12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 9:40 PM 9:55 PM S
311 22852 SRC VIVEK EXP 9:40 PM 9:55 PM S
312 12836 YPR HATIA EXP 9:40 PM 9:55 PM W F
313 12890 YPR TATA EXP 9:40 PM 9:55 PM M
314 07428 COA SC SPL 10:00 PM 10:20 PM S T
315 16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 10:00 PM 10:10 PM S
316 12714 SATAVAHANA EXP 10:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
317 77289 GNT BZA MEMU 10:15 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
318 67299 RJY BZA MEMU 10:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
319 17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 10:20 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
320 67297 OGL BZA MEMU 10:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
321 12246 DURONTO EXPRESS 10:25 PM 10:35 PM S M T T F
322 12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 10:25 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
323 08500 SC VSKP SPL 10:25 PM 11:00 PM W
324 17249 MTM SC EXP 10:35 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
325 12551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 10:35 PM 10:45 PM S
326 17210 SHESHADRI EXP 10:50 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
327 17016 VISAKHA EXP 10:50 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
328 12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 10:55 PM 11:05 PM S
329 22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 10:55 PM 11:05 PM M
330 12539 YPR LUCKNOW EXP 10:55 PM 11:05 PM W
331 12728 GODAVARI EXP 11:05 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S
332 12616 G T EXPRESS 11:15 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
333 12763 PADMAVATHI EXP 11:25 PM 11:35 PM S M T F S
334 15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP 11:35 PM 11:45 PM T
335 22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 11:35 PM 11:45 PM T W
336 22860 MAS PURI EXPRES 11:35 PM 11:45 PM M
337 22826 MAS SHM EXP 11:35 PM 11:45 PM T
338 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 11:35 PM 11:45 PM T
339 22606 PURULIA EXPRESS 11:35 PM 11:45 PM S
340 12727 GODAVARI EXP 11:40 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S
341 02509 BNC KYQ SUVIDHA 11:45 PM 11:55 PM F
342 02840 MAS HWH SUVIDHA 11:45 PM 11:55 PM W
343 12784 SC VSKP AC EXP 11:45 PM 12:05 AM S
344 02864 YPR HWH SUVIDHA 11:45 PM 11:55 PM S
345 17225 AMARAVATHI EXP FIRST STN 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
346 57254 BZA BDCR PASS FIRST STN 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
347 56504 BZA BNC PASS FIRST STN 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
348 57278 BZA BTTR PASS FIRST STN 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
349 57242 BZA BTTR PASS FIRST STN 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
350 77231 BZA BVRM DMU FIRST STN 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
351 57231 BZA COA PASS FIRST STN 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
352 67272 BZA DKJ MEMU FIRST STN 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
353 77213 BZA GDV DMU FIRST STN 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
354 77201 BZA GDV DMU FIRST STN 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
355 57206 BZA GDV PASS FIRST STN 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
356 77221 BZA GNT DMU FIRST STN 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
357 77284 BZA GNT MEMU FIRST STN 3:50 PM M T W T F S
358 67273 BZA GNT MEMU FIRST STN 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
359 67254 BZA GNT MEMU FIRST STN 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
360 57238 BZA KZJ PASS FIRST STN 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
361 77254 BZA MABD DMU FIRST STN 10:00 AM T F
362 77215 BZA MTM DMU FIRST STN 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
363 77207 BZA MTM DMU FIRST STN 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
364 57204 BZA MTM PASS FIRST STN 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
365 57212 BZA MTM PASS FIRST STN 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
366 67298 BZA OGL MEMU FIRST STN 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
367 67263 BZA OGL MEMU FIRST STN 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
368 67300 BZA RJY MEMU FIRST STN 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
369 67261 BZA RJY MEMU FIRST STN 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
370 17208 BZA SNSI EXP FIRST STN 10:30 AM T
371 77287 BZA TEL MEMU FIRST STN 7:25 PM M T W T F S
372 67251 BZA TEL MEMU FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
373 77281 BZA TEL MEMU FIRST STN 9:35 AM M T W T F S
374 57225 BZA VSKP PASS FIRST STN 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
375 56501 HUBLI PASS FIRST STN 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
376 12078 JAN SHATABDI FIRST STN 3:20 PM S M W T F S
377 12711 PINAKINI EXP FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
378 12718 RATNACHAL EXP FIRST STN 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
379 57271 RAYAGADA PSGNR FIRST STN 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
380 12713 SATAVAHANA EXP FIRST STN 6:10 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network