Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Guntur Junction Station | Trains From and To Guntur Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Guntur Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Guntur Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Guntur Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Guntur Junction , distance to Guntur Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Guntur Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Guntur Junction Station - List of Guntur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Guntur Junction Station, Trains from Guntur Junction , and Trains Passing through the Guntur Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12603 HYDERABAD EXP 12:01 AM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 07427 SC COA SPL 12:30 AM 12:35 AM S M
3 12733 NARAYANADRI EXP 12:45 AM 1:05 AM S M T W T F S
4 17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 1:30 AM 1:35 AM S M T W T F S
5 18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP 1:30 AM 1:50 AM S T T F
6 07150 GHY SC SPECIAL 2:00 AM 2:05 AM M
7 22881 PUNE BBS EXPRES 2:55 AM 3:00 AM T
8 57329 TPTY GNT PASS 3:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
9 17256 NARASAPUR EXP 3:10 AM 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
10 17226 AMARAVATI EXP 3:25 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
11 17212 KONDAVEEDU EXP 3:45 AM 3:50 AM T T S
12 57620 KCG RAL FASTPAS 4:10 AM 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
13 56503 VIJAYAWADA PASS 4:15 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
14 12703 FALAKNUMA EXP 4:25 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
15 17232 NSL NS EXP 4:50 AM 4:55 AM M S
16 18464 PRASANTHI EXP 5:10 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
17 57311 TEL MRK PASS 5:55 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
18 22883 PURI YPR G RATH 6:10 AM 6:25 AM F
19 17229 SABARI EXPRESS 7:15 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
20 77221 BZA GNT DMU 7:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
21 17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 7:25 AM 7:30 AM S T
22 56501 HUBLI PASS 8:10 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
23 57305 KCGGNT PASS 8:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 8:55 AM 9:00 AM T
25 57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 9:10 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
26 57318 MCLA BVRM PASS 9:15 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
27 67254 BZA GNT MEMU 9:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 22118 GNT DOUBLE DECK 10:40 AM LAST STN T F
29 77223 RAL GNT DMU 10:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
30 57382 NS GNT PASS 11:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
31 22882 BBS PUNE EXP 11:45 AM 11:50 AM T
32 22831 HWH SSPN EXPRES 11:45 AM 11:50 AM W
33 77282 TEL GNT MEMU 11:50 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
34 12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 11:50 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
35 07149 SC GHY SPL 12:40 PM 12:45 PM F
36 22884 PURI GARIB RATH 12:55 PM 1:10 PM S
37 67273 BZA GNT MEMU 1:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
38 12805 JANMABHOOMI EXP 1:30 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
39 57312 MRK GNT PASS 1:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
40 17221 COA LTT EXPRES 1:55 PM 2:00 PM W S
41 12706 SC GNT EXP 2:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
42 17231 NS NSL EXP 2:55 PM 3:00 PM S F
43 57327 DHNE GNT PASS 3:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
44 17240 SIMHADRI EXPRES 3:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
45 17203 BVC KAKINADA EX 3:45 PM 3:50 PM S
46 57309 TEL GNT PASS 4:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
47 77284 BZA GNT MEMU 4:50 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
48 17230 SABARI EXP 5:00 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
49 56502 UBL BZA PASSR 5:10 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
50 22832 HOWRAH EXP 5:25 PM 5:30 PM F
51 17211 KONDAVEEDU EXP 6:00 PM 6:05 PM M W F
52 67258 TEL GNT MEMU 6:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
53 57651 SC RAL PASSENGE 6:00 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
54 57316 NS GNT PASS 7:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
55 18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 7:40 PM 8:00 PM M T T S
56 57320 MCLA GNT PASS 7:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
57 77229 RAL GNT DMU 7:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
58 12748 PALNADU EXP 8:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
59 18463 PRASANTHI EXP 8:10 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
60 12704 FALAKNUMA EXP 8:25 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
61 17225 AMARAVATHI EXP 8:45 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
62 77288 TEL GNT MEMU 9:00 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
63 17202 GOLCONDA EXP 9:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
64 17016 VISAKHA EXP 9:40 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
65 56504 BZA BNC PASS 9:50 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
66 12604 CHENNAI EXP 10:10 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
67 57325 KCG GNT PASS 10:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
68 12734 NARAYANADRI EXP 10:55 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
69 07428 COA SC SPL 11:10 PM 11:15 PM S T
70 57619 RAL SC FASTPASS 11:15 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S
71 17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 11:25 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
72 67259 GNT BZA MEMU FIRST STN 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
73 67274 GNT BZA MEMU FIRST STN 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
74 17239 SIMHADRI EXP FIRST STN 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
75 77230 GNT BZA DMU FIRST STN 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
76 77283 GNT BZA MEMU FIRST STN 12:10 PM M T W T F S
77 77289 GNT BZA MEMU FIRST STN 9:10 PM M T W T F S
78 57328 GNT DHNE PASS FIRST STN 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
79 57326 GNT KCG PASS FIRST STN 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
80 77285 GNT TENALI MEMU FIRST STN 5:00 PM M T W T F S
81 17201 GOLCONDA EXP FIRST STN 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
82 57330 GNT TPTY PAS FIRST STN 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
83 57310 GNT TEL PASS FIRST STN 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
84 12747 PALNADU EXP FIRST STN 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
85 57315 GNT TEL PASS FIRST STN 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
86 67255 GNT TEL MEMU FIRST STN 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
87 12705 GNT SC EXP FIRST STN 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
88 77224 GNT RAL DMU FIRST STN 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
89 77222 GNT RAL DEMU FIRST STN 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
90 57381 GNT NS PASS FIRST STN 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
91 22117 KCG DOUBLE DECK FIRST STN 12:45 PM T F
92 57319 GNT MCLA PASS FIRST STN 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
93 57306 GNT KCG PASS FIRST STN 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
94 57317 GNT MCLA PASS FIRST STN 8:00 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network