A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bitragunta Station | Trains From and To Bitragunta Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bitragunta Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bitragunta by train, then find the Complete information about Bitragunta Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bitragunta, distance to Bitragunta from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bitragunta, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bitragunta Station - List of Bitragunta Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bitragunta Station, Trains from Bitragunta, and Trains Passing through the Bitragunta Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17488 TIRUMALA EXPRES 12:21 AM 12:22 AM S M T W T F S
2 17644 CIRCAR EXP 1:36 AM 1:37 AM S M T W T F S
3 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 3:09 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 3:09 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
5 57257 KAKINADA PSGR 5:30 AM 5:31 AM S M T W T F S
6 16094 LJN MAS EXP 5:42 AM 5:44 AM M T
7 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 5:42 AM 5:44 AM T F S
8 57330 GNT TPTY PAS 7:10 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
9 57277 GDR BZA PASS 7:34 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
10 12710 SIMHAPURI EXP 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
11 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 8:37 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
12 12711 PINAKINI EXP 9:04 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
13 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 9:09 AM 9:10 AM T S
14 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 9:09 AM 9:10 AM S W T
15 67280 OGL GDR MEMU 11:00 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
16 17479 PURI TPTY EXP 12:04 PM 12:05 PM S M W T F
17 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 12:04 PM 12:05 PM T S
18 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 2:01 PM 2:02 PM S T
19 17480 TPTY PURI EXP 2:01 PM 2:02 PM M T W F S
20 67279 GDR OGL MEMU 4:28 PM 4:29 PM S M T W T F S
21 17406 KRISHNA EXP 4:51 PM 4:52 PM S M T W T F S
22 12712 PINAKINI EXP 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
23 57329 TPTY GNT PASS 7:31 PM 7:33 PM S M T W T F S
24 12603 HYDERABAD EXP 8:14 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
25 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 8:37 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
26 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 8:37 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
27 57242 BZA BTTR PASS 8:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 57258 TIRUPATI PSGR 8:54 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
29 17643 CIRCAR EXP 9:19 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
30 12709 SIMHAPURI EXP 11:04 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
31 57278 BZA BTTR PASS 11:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
32 17487 TIRUMALA EXP 11:34 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
33 57240 BTTR MAS PASS FIRST STN 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
34 57241 BTTR BZA PASS FIRST STN 4:00 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network