Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Bilaspur Junction Station | Trains From and To Bilaspur Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bilaspur Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bilaspur Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Bilaspur Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bilaspur Junction , distance to Bilaspur Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bilaspur Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bilaspur Junction Station - List of Bilaspur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bilaspur Junction Station, Trains from Bilaspur Junction , and Trains Passing through the Bilaspur Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12860 GITANJALI EXP 12:30 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
2 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 12:55 AM 1:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 1:10 AM 1:25 AM F
4 22894 HWH SNSI EXPRES 1:10 AM 1:25 AM T
5 22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP 1:10 AM 1:25 AM S
6 12768 NED WKLY EXP 1:10 AM 1:25 AM W
7 12859 GITANJALI EXP 1:15 AM 1:30 AM S M T W T F S
8 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 1:35 AM 1:45 AM M T
9 12251 WAINGANGA EXP 2:25 AM 2:40 AM T F
10 22846 HTE PUNE EXP 3:15 AM 3:30 AM M F
11 02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 3:15 AM 3:30 AM M
12 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 3:15 AM 3:30 AM W
13 18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 3:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
14 15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 4:05 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
15 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 4:25 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
16 18508 HIRAKUND EXP 4:30 AM 4:45 AM S W S
17 22939 HAPA BSP EXPRES 4:50 AM LAST STN T
18 02222 HWH PUNE SF SPL 4:50 AM 5:00 AM S
19 12854 AMARKANTAK EXP 5:05 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
20 17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 5:25 AM 5:40 AM S
21 17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 5:25 AM 5:40 AM T F
22 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES 5:40 AM 5:55 AM M W T F S
23 58220 CHRM BSP PASS 5:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 58113 TATA BSP PASS 6:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
25 18240 NGP BILASPUR EX 7:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
26 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 7:10 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
27 22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX 7:35 AM 7:50 AM S
28 19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 7:35 AM 7:50 AM S
29 08281 KRBA BSP PASS SPL 7:40 AM LAST STN W S
30 12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP 7:55 AM 8:10 AM S
31 13425 MLDT ST EXP 7:55 AM 8:10 AM S
32 12767 NED SRC SUP EX 7:55 AM 8:10 AM M
33 22893 SNSI HWH SUP EX 7:55 AM 8:10 AM S
34 22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP 8:05 AM 8:20 AM W
35 58203 GAD R PASS 8:15 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
36 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 8:25 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
37 22845 PUNE HATIA SUP 8:40 AM 8:55 AM S W
38 12069 JANSHATABDI EXP 8:45 AM 8:55 AM M T W T F S
39 18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRE 8:55 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
40 12130 AZAD HIND EXP 9:00 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
41 22906 HAPA OKHA LINK 9:25 AM 9:40 AM T F S
42 12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX 9:25 AM 9:40 AM T F S
43 12102 JNANESWARISUPDL 9:25 AM 9:40 AM S M W T
44 18204 BETWA EXPRESS 9:35 AM 10:20 AM M W
45 18206 NTV DURG EXP 9:35 AM 10:20 AM S
46 68728 R BSP MEMU 9:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
47 02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 9:45 AM 9:55 AM T
48 13426 ST MALDA TOWN E 9:45 AM 9:55 AM M
49 12252 WAINGANGA EXP 9:50 AM 10:05 AM S T
50 12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 9:55 AM 10:05 AM S T W T
51 12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 9:55 AM 10:05 AM M S
52 68735 RIG BSP MEMU 10:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
53 58230 REWA BSP F PASS 10:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
54 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 10:15 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
55 68745 GAD R PASS 10:25 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
56 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 10:55 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
57 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX 11:00 AM 11:15 AM S
58 12152 SAMARSATA EXP 11:00 AM 11:15 AM F S
59 12550 JAT DURG SF EXP 11:15 AM 11:35 AM T
60 18202 NTV DURG EXP 11:15 AM 11:35 AM S F
61 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 11:40 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
62 12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 11:55 AM 12:15 PM S T F
63 12442 BILASPUR RJDHNI 12:00 PM LAST STN T S
64 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 12:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
65 58117 JSG G PASS 12:30 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
66 08244 BGKT BSP SPL 12:45 PM LAST STN T S
67 08246 BKN BSP SPL 12:45 PM LAST STN M S
68 58118 G JSG PASS 1:15 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
69 12856 BSP INTERCITY 1:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
70 58209 GAD BSP PASS 1:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
71 68739 PND BSP MEMU 1:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
72 12823 C G SMPRK KRNTI 2:30 PM 2:50 PM M T S
73 12549 DURG JAT SF EXP 2:30 PM 2:50 PM T
74 17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 2:30 PM 2:45 PM T
75 17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 2:30 PM 2:45 PM T S
76 68746 R GAD MEMU 3:30 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
77 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 3:30 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
78 68733 GAD BSP MEMU 3:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
79 12101 JNANESWARI DELX 4:10 PM 4:25 PM M T F S
80 22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 4:10 PM 4:25 PM S W T
81 12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 4:10 PM 4:25 PM S W T
82 12129 AZAD HIND EXP 4:35 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
83 12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 4:45 PM 5:00 PM M T W T S
84 12850 PA BILASPUR EXP 4:50 PM LAST STN F
85 12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 5:00 PM 5:15 PM M T
86 12812 HTE LTT SUPER 5:00 PM 5:15 PM F S
87 14710 PURI BKN EXPRES 5:00 PM 5:15 PM W
88 22866 PURI LTT SF EXP 5:00 PM 5:15 PM T
89 22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 5:00 PM 5:15 PM S
90 18233 NARMADA EXPRESS 5:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
91 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 5:15 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
92 22844 PNBE BSP EXPRES 5:25 PM LAST STN S
93 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES 5:30 PM 5:45 PM F
94 12151 SAMARSATA EXP 5:30 PM 5:45 PM W T
95 12262 HWH CSTM DURONT 5:35 PM 5:45 PM M T W F
96 12222 HWH PUNE DURONT 5:35 PM 5:45 PM T S
97 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 5:45 PM LAST STN S T
98 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP 5:50 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
99 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 6:00 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
100 68737 RIG BSP MEMU 6:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
101 68706 DGG BSP MEMU 6:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
102 18207 DURG AII EXP 6:45 PM 7:05 PM M
103 18507 VSKP ASR HKG EX 6:50 PM 7:05 PM M T F
104 18208 AII DURG EXP 7:10 PM 7:30 PM T
105 12070 JANSHATABDI EXP 7:40 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F
106 58111 TATA ITR PASS 7:45 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
107 12852 BILASPUR EXPRES 8:15 PM LAST STN M
108 18239 GAD NGP EXP 8:15 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
109 12811 HATIA EXPRESS 8:20 PM 8:35 PM S M
110 12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP 8:20 PM 8:35 PM W S
111 22865 LTT PURI SUP EX 8:20 PM 8:35 PM T
112 12853 AMARKANTAK EXP 8:50 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
113 58204 R GAD PASS 9:10 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
114 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 9:25 PM 9:35 PM W S
115 22816 ERS BILASPUR EX 9:35 PM LAST STN W
116 22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 9:35 PM LAST STN S
117 22829 BHUJ SHM EXP 9:40 PM 9:55 PM T
118 14709 BKN PURI EXP 9:40 PM 9:55 PM S
119 22909 BL PURI S F EX 9:40 PM 9:55 PM T
120 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 9:40 PM 9:55 PM S
121 19660 UDZ SHM EXP 9:40 PM 9:55 PM F
122 58213 JSG BSP PASS 9:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
123 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 10:05 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
124 18203 BETWA EXPRESS 10:20 PM 10:40 PM S T
125 18205 DURG NTV EXP 10:20 PM 10:40 PM T
126 18201 DURG NTV EXP 10:20 PM 10:40 PM W F
127 58202 R BSP PASS 10:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
128 68748 KTE BSP MEMU 10:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
129 15160 SARNATH EXPRESS 11:10 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
130 68731 GAD BSP MEMU 11:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
131 08243 BSP BGKTSPECIAL FIRST STN 6:20 PM M T
132 08245 BSP BKN SPECIAL FIRST STN 6:20 PM T S
133 18236 BSP BPL PAS FIRST STN 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
134 58219 BSP CHRM PASS FIRST STN 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
135 22815 BSP ERS S F EXP FIRST STN 8:10 AM M
136 68734 BSP GAD MEMU FIRST STN 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
137 68732 BSP GAD MEMU FIRST STN 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
138 58210 BSP GAD PASS FIRST STN 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
139 58212 BSP GAD PASS FIRST STN 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
140 22940 BSP HAPA SF EX FIRST STN 8:10 AM T
141 58214 BSP JSG PASS FIRST STN 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
142 08282 BSP KRBA PASS SPL FIRST STN 4:00 PM W S
143 68747 BSP KTE MEMU FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
144 12851 BSP MAS EXP FIRST STN 8:55 AM S
145 12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX FIRST STN 2:00 PM M T
146 22843 BSP PNBE EXP FIRST STN 8:35 PM F
147 68740 BSP PND MEMU FIRST STN 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
148 12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX FIRST STN 11:35 AM T
149 68727 BSP R MEMU FIRST STN 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
150 68719 BSP R MEMU FIRST STN 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
151 58201 BSP R PASS FIRST STN 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
152 58229 BSP REWA FST PG FIRST STN 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
153 68738 BSP RIG MEMU FIRST STN 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
154 68736 BSP RIG MEMU FIRST STN 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
155 58114 BSP TATA PASS FIRST STN 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
156 22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS FIRST STN 8:10 AM T
157 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES FIRST STN 10:05 AM T S
158 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP FIRST STN 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
159 12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT FIRST STN 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
160 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG FIRST STN 10:00 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network