Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Lucknow Ne Station | Trains From and To Lucknow Ne Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Lucknow Ne Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Lucknow Ne by train, then find the Complete information about Lucknow Ne Train Station, nearest railway stations to Lucknow Ne, distance to Lucknow Ne from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Lucknow Ne, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Lucknow Ne Station - List of Lucknow Ne Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Lucknow Ne Station, Trains from Lucknow Ne, and Trains Passing through the Lucknow Ne Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 12:02 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 64254 CNB LJN MEMU 12:05 AM LAST STN
3 55326 KSJ LKJ PASS 12:55 AM LAST STN
4 11407 PUNE LJN EXPRES 2:30 AM LAST STN T
5 12210 CNB GARIB RATH 2:40 AM 3:10 AM M
6 12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 3:00 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
7 12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 3:15 AM 3:55 AM S M T W T F S
8 12554 VAISHALI EXP 3:45 AM 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
9 12536 LJN GARIBRATH 5:05 AM LAST STN T F
10 15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS 5:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
11 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 5:55 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
12 15101 JANSADHARAN EXP 6:00 AM 6:30 AM T
13 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 6:25 AM 6:50 AM S T W F
14 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 6:25 AM 6:50 AM M T S
15 15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 7:20 AM 7:45 AM M W F
16 18191 UTSARG EXP 7:30 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
17 15016 YPR GORAKPUR EX 7:40 AM 8:10 AM T
18 12209 KGM GARIB RATH 7:40 AM 8:05 AM T
19 05065 CPR LJN SPL 8:15 AM LAST STN S T
20 64260 PNK LJN MEMU 8:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
21 12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 8:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
22 15053 CPR LJN EXP 9:00 AM LAST STN T T S
23 15012 CDG LJN EXPRESS 9:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 15206 CHITRAKUT EXP 9:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
25 55049 GD LJN PASS 9:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
26 12594 LJN GARIB RATH 9:45 AM LAST STN S
27 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 9:45 AM 10:05 AM S T W
28 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 9:45 AM 10:05 AM F
29 12590 GORAKHPUR EXP 9:45 AM 10:05 AM F
30 12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 9:45 AM 10:05 AM M
31 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 10:00 AM 10:30 AM T
32 19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES 10:25 AM 10:50 AM T
33 19715 JP LJN EXP 10:25 AM LAST STN S T F
34 12531 LJN INTERCITY 11:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
35 12542 LTT GKP SUP EXP 11:25 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
36 12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS 11:30 AM 11:50 AM S
37 12589 GKP SC EXPRESS 11:30 AM 11:50 AM W
38 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 11:30 AM 11:50 AM S T F
39 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 11:30 AM 11:50 AM M
40 15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 11:30 AM 11:50 AM M
41 12180 LJN INTERCITY 11:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
42 11109 JHS LJN INT EX 12:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
43 12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 12:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
44 15203 BJU LJN EXP 1:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
45 22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 1:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
46 15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 1:25 PM 1:45 PM M W F
47 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 1:35 PM 2:00 PM S
48 64271 BBK LJN MEMU 2:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
49 12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP 3:10 PM LAST STN M W S
50 19062 RMR BDTS EXP 3:50 PM 4:20 PM S
51 15023 GKP YPR EXP 3:50 PM 4:20 PM T
52 12103 PA LUCKNOW EXP 5:10 PM LAST STN F
53 64252 CNB LKO MEMU 6:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
54 64273 BBK LJN MEMU 6:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
55 18192 UTSARG EXP 6:25 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
56 15102 JANSADHARAN EXP 7:05 PM 7:30 PM F
57 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 8:15 PM 8:55 PM S T T
58 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 8:15 PM 8:55 PM M W F S
59 19021 BDTS LJN EXPRES 8:20 PM LAST STN S
60 09013 LUCKNOW SUVIDHA 8:35 PM LAST STN T
61 15024 YPR GKP EXP 8:35 PM 9:00 PM T
62 55031 GD LJN PASS 9:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
63 64275 BBK LJN MEMU 9:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
64 12553 VAISHALI EXP 10:05 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
65 12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 10:50 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
66 12584 LJN DOUBLE DKR 10:55 PM LAST STN S F
67 15044 KGM LJN EXP 11:55 PM LAST STN S W T
68 12533 PUSHPAK EXP FIRST STN 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
69 15011 LJN CDG EXPRESS FIRST STN 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
70 15205 CHITRAKUT EXP FIRST STN 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
71 12583 ANVT DOUBLE DKR FIRST STN 5:00 AM S F
72 12532 GKP INTERCITY FIRST STN 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
73 22453 RAJYA RANI EXP FIRST STN 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
74 64257 LKO CNB MEMU FIRST STN 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
75 12003 LJN SWRAN SHTBD FIRST STN 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
76 55050 LJN GD PASS FIRST STN 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
77 12179 LJN AGC INTRCIT FIRST STN 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
78 64274 LJN BBK MEMU FIRST STN 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
79 05066 LJN CPR SPL FIRST STN 8:25 PM M S
80 15054 LJN CPR EXP FIRST STN 9:00 PM M W F
81 64251 LJN CNB MEMU FIRST STN 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
82 64272 LJN BBK MEMU FIRST STN 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
83 12593 LJN BPL G R FIRST STN 10:45 PM S
84 15204 LJN BJU EXP FIRST STN 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
85 19022 LJN BDTS EXP FIRST STN 12:10 AM M
86 55032 LJN GD PASS FIRST STN 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
87 11110 LJN JHS INT EXP FIRST STN 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
88 19716 LJN JP EXP FIRST STN 12:10 PM M W S
89 12108 LJN LTT EXPRESS FIRST STN 10:45 PM S T T
90 12535 LJN R GARIBRATH FIRST STN 2:25 PM M T
91 11408 LJN PUNE EXP FIRST STN 6:30 AM T
92 12104 LJN PUNE EXP FIRST STN 6:30 AM S
93 15008 LJN MUV EXP FIRST STN 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
94 16094 LJN MAS EXP FIRST STN 4:20 PM M T
95 55325 LJN KSJ PASS FIRST STN 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
96 15043 LJN KGM EXP FIRST STN 8:05 AM S W T
97 64253 LJN KAP MEMU FIRST STN 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
98 64255 LJN KAP MEMU FIRST STN 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
99 09014 LJN BCT SUVIDHA FIRST STN 10:45 PM F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network